Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12783
Melissa
Cullen
F3539
2125
209/397
1044/2209
1:35:34
1:37:37
9:46
11778
Kevin
Crary
M3034
2126
204/262
1082/1429
1:35:23
1:37:37
9:46
13915
Tracy
Olson
F3034
2127
202/440
1045/2209
1:35:07
1:37:39
9:46
10119
Susan
Le Roy
F4549
2128
88/195
1046/2209
1:35:18
1:37:39
9:46
11405
Bill
Sorteberg
M5054
2129
98/133
1083/1429
1:35:42
1:37:39
9:46
11886
Kimberli
Abbott
F3539
2130
210/397
1047/2209
1:36:43
1:37:40
9:46
11887
Brooke
Van Scoy
F2229
2131
302/603
1048/2209
1:36:44
1:37:40
9:46
14535
Beth
Werner
F4044
2132
164/337
1049/2209
1:34:28
1:37:41
9:47
13853
Angela
Newman
F2229
2133
303/603
1050/2209
1:36:01
1:37:42
9:47
11209
Carla
Chesley
F4044
2134
165/337
1051/2209
1:36:34
1:37:42
9:47
11390
Robert
Chesley
M5054
2135
99/133
1084/1429
1:36:35
1:37:43
9:47
14528
Skyler
Weinand
M2229
2136
161/222
1085/1429
1:36:03
1:37:43
9:47
11125
Jed
Mulder
M2229
2137
162/222
1086/1429
1:35:30
1:37:44
9:47
11522
Melissa
Anderson
F2229
2138
304/603
1052/2209
1:35:31
1:37:44
9:47
14012
Justin
Pool
M2229
2139
163/222
1087/1429
1:35:30
1:37:44
9:47
13993
Lynn
Pham
F2229
2140
305/603
1053/2209
1:37:14
1:37:44
9:47
11712
Holly
Cortese
F3034
2141
203/440
1054/2209
1:37:16
1:37:46
9:47
13567
Charlie
Lentz
M2229
2142
164/222
1088/1429
1:35:16
1:37:46
9:47
13267
Emily
Hofstede
F2229
2143
306/603
1055/2209
1:37:19
1:37:47
9:47
13333
April
Jacobs
F3034
2144
204/440
1056/2209
1:35:26
1:37:47
9:47
10896
Jodie
Olson
F5054
2145
35/108
1057/2209
1:36:27
1:37:48
9:47
12852
Theresa
Destasio
F2229
2146
307/603
1058/2209
1:36:33
1:37:49
9:47
14347
Richard
Stone
M3034
2147
205/262
1089/1429
1:36:01
1:37:50
9:47
11015
Michael
Weiser
M6064
2148
14/28
1090/1429
1:37:25
1:37:53
9:48
10465
Shanna
Souter
F2229
2149
308/603
1059/2209
1:36:27
1:37:54
9:48
14017
Cindy Halsted
Poston
F3539
2150
211/397
1060/2209
1:35:52
1:37:56
9:48
12227
Wade
Davis
M3539
2151
204/256
1091/1429
1:37:36
1:37:57
9:48
12109
Jane
Streit
F3539
2152
212/397
1061/2209
1:37:36
1:37:58
9:48
14454
Erin
Vandenbark
F2229
2153
309/603
1062/2209
1:37:28
1:37:58
9:48
14455
Scott
Vandenbark
M2229
2154
165/222
1092/1429
1:37:29
1:37:58
9:48
13481
Pat
Kovalesky
F5054
2155
36/108
1063/2209
1:36:36
1:37:58
9:48
13749
Gabrielle
Meyertholen
F3034
2156
205/440
1064/2209
1:35:14
1:37:58
9:48
11010
Ray
Cook
M6569
2157
9/12
1093/1429
1:37:22
1:37:59
9:48
14253
Angela
Siebenaler
F2229
2158
310/603
1065/2209
1:36:17
1:38:00
9:48
12440
Katherine
Azar
F4549
2159
89/195
1066/2209
1:36:35
1:38:01
9:49
12829
Hinze
Debra
F4549
2160
90/195
1067/2209
1:35:35
1:38:01
9:49
13889
Heather
Nyseth
F2229
2161
311/603
1068/2209
1:36:13
1:38:02
9:49
13649
Terry
Magaard
F4044
2162
166/337
1069/2209
1:36:50
1:38:03
9:49
14428
Karen
Tsurusaki
F4044
2163
167/337
1070/2209
1:37:41
1:38:04
9:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13860
Dennis
Niemi
M5054
2164
100/133
1094/1429
1:37:29
1:38:04
9:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after