Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12472
Shirley
Lui
F4044
836
51/296
287/2285
1:23:59
1:24:29
8:27
10861
Thomas
Butler
M3539
837
99/268
550/1474
1:23:04
1:24:29
8:27
12369
Scott
Leitz
M3539
838
100/268
551/1474
1:24:03
1:24:30
8:27
10308
Cheryl
Laudenbach
F4044
839
52/296
288/2285
1:24:17
1:24:30
8:27
10399
Gumer
Alvero
M3539
840
101/268
552/1474
1:23:07
1:24:31
8:28
10938
Deb
Chelberg
F2229
841
76/601
289/2285
1:23:44
1:24:31
8:28
10745
Stephen
Bratkovich
M5054
842
45/139
553/1474
1:24:14
1:24:32
8:28
13404
Katie
Rood
F2229
843
77/601
290/2285
1:23:13
1:24:33
8:28
14077
Rachel
Vieyra
F3034
844
57/501
291/2285
1:24:03
1:24:33
8:28
11913
Scott
Hughes
M2229
845
92/229
554/1474
1:23:32
1:24:35
8:28
12406
Sharon
Lim
F4044
846
53/296
292/2285
1:23:43
1:24:36
8:28
14122
Lance
Wallin
M4044
847
99/225
555/1474
1:23:44
1:24:36
8:28
10963
Kamie
Clark
F2229
848
78/601
293/2285
1:23:28
1:24:37
8:28
14483
Mollee
Ludtke
F2229
849
79/601
294/2285
1:23:36
1:24:39
8:28
12988
Stephen
Olin
M3034
850
85/263
556/1474
1:23:13
1:24:40
8:28
13973
Michael
Toenges
M3539
851
102/268
557/1474
1:23:47
1:24:40
8:28
11332
Cynthia
Farthing
F2229
852
80/601
295/2285
1:24:10
1:24:40
8:28
13799
Mark
Stevens
M3034
853
86/263
558/1474
1:23:32
1:24:41
8:29
10744
Raymond
Brasch
M4044
854
100/225
559/1474
1:23:26
1:24:43
8:29
11333
Daniel
Fasold
M3539
855
103/268
560/1474
1:23:26
1:24:44
8:29
10915
Lynn
Carroll
F4044
856
54/296
296/2285
1:24:00
1:24:44
8:29
13456
Amy
Rustad
F2229
857
81/601
297/2285
1:23:45
1:24:44
8:29
13341
Glenn
Riemersma
M3539
858
104/268
561/1474
1:23:13
1:24:44
8:29
10017
Eric
Braschwitz
M4549
859
84/182
562/1474
1:24:21
1:24:45
8:29
13800
Mike
Stevens
M2229
860
93/229
563/1474
1:23:35
1:24:45
8:29
10330
Janelle
Olson
F3539
861
63/448
298/2285
1:24:33
1:24:46
8:29
12163
Robert
Klein
M5054
862
46/139
564/1474
1:23:12
1:24:46
8:29
10880
Stephanie
Callanan
F3034
863
58/501
299/2285
1:21:57
1:24:47
8:29
10879
Lawrence
Callanan
M3539
864
105/268
565/1474
1:21:57
1:24:47
8:29
14238
Steve
Williams
M4044
865
101/225
566/1474
1:23:29
1:24:47
8:29
14436
Christine
Parker
F4549
866
24/206
300/2285
1:23:48
1:24:49
8:29
10436
Eric
Anderson
M2229
867
94/229
567/1474
1:24:05
1:24:49
8:29
13102
Greg
Penner
M3539
868
106/268
568/1474
1:22:43
1:24:49
8:29
10249
Joseph
Sassine
M4044
869
102/225
569/1474
1:24:31
1:24:50
8:29
12879
Karl
Nelsen
M3034
870
87/263
570/1474
1:23:37
1:24:51
8:30
12878
Nancy
Nelsen
F3034
871
59/501
301/2285
1:23:38
1:24:51
8:30
10822
George
Buchok
M5054
872
47/139
571/1474
1:23:20
1:24:52
8:30
10780
David
Brodie
M3539
873
107/268
572/1474
1:23:19
1:24:52
8:30
11053
Jim
Crawford
M4549
874
85/182
573/1474
1:24:22
1:24:54
8:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10971
Mike
Clarkson
M5054
875
48/139
574/1474
1:24:12
1:24:55
8:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after