Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14270
Rick
Slachta
M2229
1277
119/222
775/1429
1:26:13
1:29:07
8:55
11311
Steve
Dorgan
M3034
1278
136/262
776/1429
1:27:18
1:29:08
8:55
11309
John
Myers
M3539
1279
156/256
777/1429
1:27:18
1:29:08
8:55
11310
Thomas
Schlundt
M3034
1280
137/262
778/1429
1:27:19
1:29:08
8:55
13501
Kelly
Kubes
F3034
1281
103/440
503/2209
1:28:48
1:29:08
8:55
12799
Stephanie
Dalton
F3034
1282
104/440
504/2209
1:28:49
1:29:09
8:55
11638
Marcus
Rath
M4549
1283
94/162
779/1429
1:27:47
1:29:10
8:55
13231
Mollie
Hendrickson
F2229
1284
133/603
505/2209
1:28:14
1:29:10
8:55
11072
Sandy
Muyres
F5054
1285
18/108
506/2209
1:28:50
1:29:10
8:55
13066
Patty
Gaustad
F4549
1286
38/195
507/2209
1:27:49
1:29:10
8:55
14131
Rebecca
Ryan
F2229
1287
134/603
508/2209
1:27:39
1:29:12
8:56
11476
Scott
Landy
M2229
1288
120/222
780/1429
1:27:11
1:29:13
8:56
12169
Brian
Jackley
M5054
1289
64/133
781/1429
1:28:53
1:29:13
8:56
11881
Alan
Ferche
M4549
1290
95/162
782/1429
1:28:42
1:29:13
8:56
13073
Gene
Gelmich
M5559
1291
38/82
783/1429
1:29:05
1:29:14
8:56
13052
Renee
Funk
F3034
1292
105/440
509/2209
1:27:30
1:29:14
8:56
12786
Juli
Currie
F3034
1293
106/440
510/2209
1:29:02
1:29:16
8:56
11216
David
Staska
M3539
1294
157/256
784/1429
1:28:00
1:29:17
8:56
12046
Janet
Larson
F4044
1295
88/337
511/2209
1:28:40
1:29:18
8:56
11286
Tara
Syring
F2229
1296
135/603
512/2209
1:28:43
1:29:19
8:56
10949
Sean
Syring
M2229
1297
121/222
785/1429
1:28:43
1:29:19
8:56
12196
Renee
Leverington
F3539
1298
108/397
513/2209
1:28:20
1:29:20
8:56
12644
Cristin
Burnett
F3034
1299
107/440
514/2209
1:29:20
1:29:20
8:56
14525
Ted
Wegleitner
M4044
1300
149/242
786/1429
1:27:34
1:29:20
8:56
11054
Elizabeth
Knopp
F4044
1301
89/337
515/2209
1:26:48
1:29:20
8:56
11261
Jill
Jacobson
F2229
1302
136/603
516/2209
1:28:23
1:29:21
8:57
12362
Brad
Acton
M4044
1303
150/242
787/1429
1:27:28
1:29:21
8:57
12583
Linda
Brandt
F5559
1304
6/49
517/2209
1:27:56
1:29:22
8:57
10477
Todd
Anderson
M3539
1305
158/256
788/1429
1:27:51
1:29:23
8:57
12796
Toni
Dahl
F3539
1306
109/397
518/2209
1:26:08
1:29:23
8:57
12836
David
Delgado
M3034
1307
138/262
789/1429
1:26:08
1:29:23
8:57
11665
Rebecca
Flory
F5559
1308
7/49
519/2209
1:28:02
1:29:24
8:57
11128
Kristine
Paulson
F2229
1309
137/603
520/2209
1:28:40
1:29:24
8:57
10836
Nicholas
Wessinger
M2229
1310
122/222
790/1429
1:28:40
1:29:24
8:57
13035
Matt
Frank
M3539
1311
159/256
791/1429
1:28:59
1:29:25
8:57
12740
Ted
Colburn
M4044
1312
151/242
792/1429
1:28:15
1:29:26
8:57
11092
Brenda
Nealy
F3539
1313
110/397
521/2209
1:27:52
1:29:27
8:57
10244
Mike
Nealy
M3539
1314
160/256
793/1429
1:27:52
1:29:28
8:57
13533
Nora
Larson
F0121
1315
11/48
522/2209
1:28:11
1:29:29
8:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12977
Marjorie
Faris
F4044
1316
90/337
523/2209
1:28:42
1:29:29
8:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after