Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11802
Marjorie
Peterson
F5559
1702
13/49
761/2209
1:32:29
1:33:29
9:21
14123
Scott
Rue
M5054
1703
88/133
942/1429
1:32:16
1:33:29
9:21
10946
Amy
Chalifoux
F2229
1704
201/603
762/2209
1:32:56
1:33:30
9:21
10351
Timothy
Lindquist
M3034
1705
165/262
943/1429
1:30:54
1:33:30
9:21
10352
Andrea
Dixey
F2229
1706
202/603
763/2209
1:30:54
1:33:30
9:21
11352
Matthew
Keller
M3034
1707
166/262
944/1429
1:31:15
1:33:31
9:22
12762
Andy
Coulter
M5054
1708
89/133
945/1429
1:31:37
1:33:31
9:22
11602
Scptt
Searl
M3034
1709
167/262
946/1429
1:32:46
1:33:32
9:22
11221
Ned
Steinwand
M3539
1710
187/256
947/1429
1:30:48
1:33:33
9:22
13184
Marilyn
Hanson
F3539
1711
149/397
764/2209
1:31:04
1:33:33
9:22
13068
Ron
Gehler
M6064
1712
12/28
948/1429
1:30:26
1:33:35
9:22
12352
Nathan
Aalderks
M0121
1713
15/19
949/1429
1:30:36
1:33:35
9:22
13003
Peggy
Fink
F4044
1714
129/337
765/2209
1:31:09
1:33:35
9:22
13913
Wayne
Olson
M4044
1715
178/242
950/1429
1:32:58
1:33:38
9:22
11381
Scott
Butze
M4044
1716
179/242
951/1429
1:32:31
1:33:38
9:22
13388
Elizabeth
Jones
F4044
1717
130/337
766/2209
1:32:33
1:33:38
9:22
10233
Ronald
Butze
M6569
1718
5/12
952/1429
1:32:03
1:33:38
9:22
12747
Dawn
Condon
F3539
1719
150/397
767/2209
1:32:07
1:33:39
9:22
13310
Cari
Huppert
F2229
1720
203/603
768/2209
1:33:34
1:33:40
9:22
10821
Sarah
Hosfield
F2229
1721
204/603
769/2209
1:33:10
1:33:40
9:22
11052
Stacy
Terebayza
F3034
1722
150/440
770/2209
1:33:08
1:33:41
9:23
10920
Beth
Corr
F3539
1723
151/397
771/2209
1:32:46
1:33:42
9:23
11715
Kathryn
Jensen
F3539
1724
152/397
772/2209
1:32:43
1:33:42
9:23
11714
Alexander
Zeibot
M3539
1725
188/256
953/1429
1:32:42
1:33:42
9:23
14533
Linda
Wenz
F4549
1726
68/195
773/2209
1:32:34
1:33:42
9:23
13880
Carole
Norris
F3034
1727
151/440
774/2209
1:31:10
1:33:43
9:23
14011
Vickie
Pondell
F2229
1728
205/603
775/2209
1:31:28
1:33:44
9:23
14380
Josh
Tharaldson
M3034
1729
168/262
954/1429
1:31:43
1:33:44
9:23
11118
Beth
Lockwood
F4044
1730
131/337
776/2209
1:31:50
1:33:44
9:23
10479
Paul
Wahmanholm
M4044
1731
180/242
955/1429
1:31:33
1:33:45
9:23
10663
Jean
Sazevich
F4044
1732
132/337
777/2209
1:31:53
1:33:45
9:23
14501
Dave
Walstad
M3539
1733
189/256
956/1429
1:32:07
1:33:46
9:23
13854
Heidi
Newpower
F3034
1734
152/440
778/2209
1:31:24
1:33:47
9:23
14523
Kate
Wegleitner
F3034
1735
153/440
779/2209
1:33:39
1:33:47
9:23
11515
Dolores
Streich
F3539
1736
153/397
780/2209
1:33:33
1:33:48
9:23
11793
Eric
Rhame
M3034
1737
169/262
957/1429
1:32:58
1:33:48
9:23
14288
Jennifer
Smith-Otte
F3034
1738
154/440
781/2209
1:33:13
1:33:48
9:23
13692
Michelle
Maurer
F3034
1739
155/440
782/2209
1:32:25
1:33:49
9:23
13155
Elizabeth
Hagen
F2229
1740
206/603
783/2209
1:32:25
1:33:49
9:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13282
Kathryn
Holum
F3539
1741
154/397
784/2209
1:33:03
1:33:50
9:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after