Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12156
Matt
Geiser
M4549
610
58/262
458/2275
1:15:58
1:19:02
7:36
11177
Theodore
Smith
M3539
611
83/403
459/2275
1:18:34
1:19:02
7:52
10226
Jim
Benson
M4549
612
59/262
460/2275
1:18:34
1:19:02
7:52
11092
Steven
Sachs
M4044
613
77/341
461/2275
1:15:48
1:19:03
7:35
10644
Christopher
Horgen
M3034
614
79/389
462/2275
1:18:53
1:19:03
7:54
11323
Rebecca
Welle
F2229
615
50/903
153/3307
1:18:39
1:19:06
7:52
10811
Paul
Lund
M5054
616
46/199
463/2275
1:18:37
1:19:06
7:52
10591
Nicholas
Hauer
M3034
617
80/389
464/2275
1:18:27
1:19:07
7:51
11102
Tamara
Sather
F4044
618
23/435
154/3307
1:18:39
1:19:07
7:52
10503
Megan
Gerst Rocker
F3034
619
32/669
155/3307
1:18:46
1:19:09
7:53
11396
Bryan
Frye
M3539
620
84/403
465/2275
1:18:43
1:19:09
7:53
11226
Corey
Swan
M3034
621
81/389
466/2275
1:18:43
1:19:10
7:53
11142
David
Shannon
M5054
622
47/199
467/2275
1:18:44
1:19:10
7:53
10257
Steve
Blunt
M3034
623
82/389
468/2275
1:18:33
1:19:12
7:52
12516
Richard
Kieffer
M3539
624
85/403
469/2275
1:16:02
1:19:13
7:37
10710
Tom
Kilzer
M3034
625
83/389
470/2275
1:18:47
1:19:13
7:53
11254
Tim
Toonen
M3539
626
86/403
471/2275
1:18:47
1:19:13
7:53
15478
Thomas
Leslie
M2229
627
85/418
472/2275
1:11:42
1:19:14
7:11
10734
Kevin
Komenda
M3034
628
84/389
473/2275
1:18:33
1:19:15
7:52
10556
Sean
Gullikson
M3539
629
87/403
474/2275
1:18:30
1:19:16
7:51
11066
Jean
Rodvold
F0121
630
6/104
156/3307
1:18:30
1:19:16
7:51
11060
Paul
Robbins
M4044
631
78/341
475/2275
1:18:48
1:19:18
7:53
10676
John
Johnson
M4044
632
79/341
476/2275
1:18:49
1:19:18
7:53
10748
Katherine
Krois
F0121
633
7/104
157/3307
1:18:54
1:19:19
7:54
10322
David
Campbell
M4549
634
60/262
477/2275
1:19:04
1:19:19
7:55
11311
Warren
Watson
M5559
635
13/118
478/2275
1:18:51
1:19:20
7:54
16432
Carla
Staniforth
F4044
636
24/435
158/3307
1:13:04
1:19:20
7:19
11241
Lisa
Thelen-Bachmeier
F4549
637
13/271
159/3307
1:19:08
1:19:21
7:55
10854
Jacquelynn
McNamara
F2229
638
51/903
160/3307
1:19:02
1:19:23
7:55
10725
Joe
Koch
M4549
639
61/262
479/2275
1:19:14
1:19:23
7:56
10216
John
Beatty
M4044
640
80/341
480/2275
1:19:05
1:19:25
7:55
10377
Jon
Davis
M3539
641
88/403
481/2275
1:18:39
1:19:25
7:52
10346
Stacy
Cluff
F3539
642
32/646
161/3307
1:18:50
1:19:25
7:53
10258
Abigayle
Bobich
F0121
643
8/104
162/3307
1:18:58
1:19:30
7:54
10843
Larry
Mathias
M5054
644
48/199
482/2275
1:19:21
1:19:31
7:57
10410
Brian
Doe
M3034
645
85/389
483/2275
1:18:51
1:19:32
7:54
10769
Dwight
Larsen
M4549
646
62/262
484/2275
1:19:20
1:19:32
7:56
11103
Brad
Sattin
M4044
647
81/341
485/2275
1:19:26
1:19:34
7:57
10861
Nicholas
Mellum
M3034
648
86/389
486/2275
1:19:00
1:19:35
7:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
10634
Tim
Hoffner
M3539
649
89/403
487/2275
1:18:53
1:19:35
7:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after