Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
14925
Scott
Harmon
M3034
874
109/389
630/2275
1:16:58
1:23:26
7:42
10768
Tamara
Larsen
F3539
875
50/646
245/3307
1:23:17
1:23:26
8:20
10767
Cory
Larsen
M3539
876
115/403
631/2275
1:23:17
1:23:26
8:20
10922
Michael
Nelson
M3539
877
116/403
632/2275
1:22:52
1:23:27
8:18
10639
Brett
Hollinday
M3539
878
117/403
633/2275
1:22:49
1:23:28
8:17
10496
Meghan
Gander
F2229
879
78/903
246/3307
1:22:49
1:23:28
8:17
11393
Dan
Seeman
M4549
880
84/262
634/2275
1:22:58
1:23:30
8:18
14548
Kenneth
Durril
M2229
881
112/418
635/2275
1:17:20
1:23:31
7:44
10498
Griffin
Geisler
M3034
882
110/389
636/2275
1:23:00
1:23:31
8:18
11356
Christopher
Woodall
M3539
883
118/403
637/2275
1:22:50
1:23:32
8:17
13931
Jim
Adams
M5559
884
23/118
638/2275
1:17:25
1:23:36
7:45
12171
John
Gilbert
M4549
885
85/262
639/2275
1:19:59
1:23:37
8:00
10339
Heather
Christopherson
F3034
886
54/669
247/3307
1:23:09
1:23:37
8:19
15286
Mark
Klosterman
M5054
887
60/199
640/2275
1:17:15
1:23:37
7:44
10470
David
Frazee
M4549
888
86/262
641/2275
1:22:53
1:23:39
8:18
11945
Timothy
Deets
M4549
889
87/262
642/2275
1:20:18
1:23:39
8:02
10409
Philip
Dobrzynski
M4044
890
105/341
643/2275
1:23:26
1:23:39
8:21
12394
Cari
Huppert
F3034
891
55/669
248/3307
1:19:14
1:23:40
7:56
11052
Bonnie
Rindahl
F3034
892
56/669
249/3307
1:23:07
1:23:40
8:19
10268
John
Bohn
M4044
893
106/341
644/2275
1:23:04
1:23:41
8:19
11091
Scott
Rusert
M4044
894
107/341
645/2275
1:23:04
1:23:41
8:19
10642
Krista
Honsa
F3539
895
51/646
250/3307
1:23:36
1:23:42
8:22
10816
John
Lynch
M4044
896
108/341
646/2275
1:23:09
1:23:43
8:19
10378
Michael
Davis
M5054
897
61/199
647/2275
1:23:06
1:23:43
8:19
11061
Jonathon
Robbins
M0121
898
16/53
648/2275
1:22:59
1:23:44
8:18
10705
Ingrid
Kemp
F3034
899
57/669
251/3307
1:20:33
1:23:44
8:04
13687
Vernon
Witschen
M4044
900
109/341
649/2275
1:19:52
1:23:44
8:00
11854
Erin
Chock
F3034
901
58/669
252/3307
1:20:33
1:23:45
8:04
12886
Michael
Morth
M4549
902
88/262
650/2275
1:20:41
1:23:47
8:05
12355
Betsy
Hoel
F3034
903
59/669
253/3307
1:19:58
1:23:47
8:00
10232
Ken
Bergman
M4044
904
110/341
651/2275
1:23:09
1:23:48
8:19
13339
Chris
Sibley
M4044
905
111/341
652/2275
1:19:34
1:23:49
7:58
10144
Jon
Grunklee
M4044
906
112/341
653/2275
1:23:26
1:23:50
8:21
15981
Josh
Pederson
M2229
907
113/418
654/2275
1:17:33
1:23:50
7:46
11855
John
Christensen
M2229
908
114/418
655/2275
1:19:29
1:23:52
7:57
11220
David
Sullivan
M4044
909
113/341
656/2275
1:23:21
1:23:53
8:21
11095
Jill
Sajevic
F3539
910
52/646
254/3307
1:23:19
1:23:53
8:20
10720
Joseph
Kline
M5054
911
62/199
657/2275
1:23:18
1:23:54
8:20
10943
Gina
Oelschlager
F3034
912
60/669
255/3307
1:16:07
1:23:54
7:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13480
Angela
Testa
F3034
913
61/669
256/3307
1:20:01
1:23:55
8:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after