Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11231
Jim
Sylvestre
M5054
173
13/199
129/2275
1:07:55
1:08:02
6:48
10939
David
Nyberg
M4044
174
13/341
130/2275
1:07:53
1:08:05
6:48
11315
Gary
Weber
M3034
175
19/389
131/2275
1:07:48
1:08:07
6:47
10039
Shonda
Bretheim
F2229
176
21/903
45/3307
1:08:07
1:08:09
6:49
10668
Kurtis
Jewell
M3539
177
22/403
132/2275
1:08:02
1:08:10
6:49
10721
Dan
Kline
M4044
178
14/341
133/2275
1:08:03
1:08:11
6:49
11417
Judy
Meyer
F4549
179
2/271
46/3307
1:08:08
1:08:12
6:49
11083
Nate
Rounds
M3034
180
20/389
134/2275
1:08:01
1:08:14
6:49
10372
Lance
Dalleck
M3539
181
23/403
135/2275
1:07:57
1:08:15
6:48
10598
Chase
Hegarty
M0121
182
3/53
136/2275
1:08:12
1:08:17
6:50
10408
Bill
Dobbs
M4549
183
21/262
137/2275
1:08:15
1:08:18
6:50
10635
John
Hogan
M4549
184
22/262
138/2275
1:08:15
1:08:23
6:50
10040
Robin
Balder-Lanoue
F3539
185
7/646
47/3307
1:08:18
1:08:23
6:50
12094
Curtis
Finney
M3539
186
24/403
139/2275
1:05:20
1:08:24
6:32
11414
Alberto
Salazar
M5054
187
14/199
140/2275
1:08:20
1:08:25
6:50
11402
Kelly
Keeler Ramacier
F4549
188
3/271
48/3307
1:08:22
1:08:27
6:51
11304
Corey
Walther
M3539
189
25/403
141/2275
1:08:29
1:08:35
6:51
11072
John
Rollie
M3539
190
26/403
142/2275
1:08:21
1:08:37
6:51
10626
Benjamin
Ho
M2229
191
41/418
143/2275
1:08:18
1:08:39
6:50
11374
Stefanie
Zeihen
F2229
192
22/903
49/3307
1:08:09
1:08:39
6:49
11155
Bay
Shock
M3539
193
27/403
144/2275
1:08:37
1:08:43
6:52
10497
Wanda
Gau
F4549
194
4/271
50/3307
1:08:28
1:08:43
6:51
10614
William
Hidding
M5559
195
3/118
145/2275
1:08:40
1:08:44
6:52
10790
Tyler
Leonard
M3034
196
21/389
146/2275
1:08:29
1:08:50
6:51
11329
Curt
Whisler
M3539
197
28/403
147/2275
1:08:41
1:08:55
6:53
10627
Mike
Hoag
M3539
198
29/403
148/2275
1:08:52
1:09:00
6:54
10251
Chad
Bjugan
M3539
199
30/403
149/2275
1:08:55
1:09:01
6:54
10329
Will
Carlson
M0121
200
4/53
150/2275
1:08:37
1:09:09
6:52
10784
Catherine
Lee
F3034
201
15/669
51/3307
1:09:08
1:09:11
6:55
11233
Brian
Szafranski
M4549
202
23/262
151/2275
1:09:07
1:09:11
6:55
11157
Nicholas
Shultz
M3034
203
22/389
152/2275
1:09:01
1:09:13
6:55
11267
Luke
Twedt
M2229
204
42/418
153/2275
1:09:05
1:09:15
6:55
10762
Brian
Lande
M2229
205
43/418
154/2275
1:08:36
1:09:15
6:52
11076
Chuck
Rosenow
M4549
206
24/262
155/2275
1:09:06
1:09:16
6:55
11256
Andrea
Tremaine
F0121
207
1/104
52/3307
1:09:15
1:09:21
6:56
11139
Paul
Serreyn
M4549
208
25/262
156/2275
1:09:13
1:09:22
6:56
10580
Benjamin
Harri
M2229
209
44/418
157/2275
1:08:52
1:09:25
6:54
10677
Paul
Johnson
M5054
210
15/199
158/2275
1:09:17
1:09:27
6:56
11039
Edwin
Reitz
M4044
211
15/341
159/2275
1:09:16
1:09:34
6:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11214
Blake
Strand
M4044
212
16/341
160/2275
1:09:21
1:09:38
6:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after