Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11297
Ron
Wagner
M4044
509
57/341
387/2275
1:16:51
1:17:17
7:42
11408
Pamela
Fales
F4549
510
10/271
123/3307
1:17:06
1:17:19
7:43
11228
Daniel
Swanson
M3034
511
68/389
388/2275
1:16:54
1:17:21
7:42
10672
Suzy
Johnson
F2229
512
42/903
124/3307
1:17:04
1:17:22
7:43
11150
Scott
Sherman
M3539
513
72/403
389/2275
1:16:43
1:17:23
7:41
10308
Danielle
Burnett
F2229
514
43/903
125/3307
1:16:51
1:17:23
7:42
10307
Jeff
Burnett
M2229
515
70/418
390/2275
1:16:51
1:17:23
7:42
11193
Michael
Staloch
M4549
516
52/262
391/2275
1:17:09
1:17:24
7:43
11282
Susan
Vermurlen
F4044
517
13/435
126/3307
1:16:52
1:17:25
7:42
13651
Dan
Whitmore
M4044
518
58/341
392/2275
1:14:20
1:17:25
7:26
10279
Brent
Braden
M4044
519
59/341
393/2275
1:16:41
1:17:26
7:41
10968
Marc
Owens-Kurtz
M4549
520
53/262
394/2275
1:17:18
1:17:27
7:44
11049
Jacinta
Riedinger
F2229
521
44/903
127/3307
1:16:57
1:17:27
7:42
16192
William
Ryan
M0121
522
13/53
395/2275
1:11:23
1:17:28
7:09
11191
Robert
Stadler
M4044
523
60/341
396/2275
1:16:44
1:17:29
7:41
10323
Sheila
Carey
F2229
524
45/903
128/3307
1:17:01
1:17:33
7:43
16182
Dave
Rust
M3034
525
69/389
397/2275
1:14:23
1:17:34
7:27
10871
Tina
Mielke
F3539
526
26/646
129/3307
1:17:12
1:17:34
7:44
16279
Patrick
Schulte
M3539
527
73/403
398/2275
1:11:29
1:17:35
7:09
14252
Mark
Brown
M5054
528
42/199
399/2275
1:16:51
1:17:35
7:42
11169
Chad
Small
M4044
529
61/341
400/2275
1:16:57
1:17:36
7:42
10657
William
Idzorek
M4044
530
62/341
401/2275
1:17:13
1:17:37
7:44
10507
Paul
Giere
M4044
531
63/341
402/2275
1:17:10
1:17:40
7:43
15387
Travis
Lail
M2229
532
71/418
403/2275
1:11:13
1:17:40
7:08
11309
Larry
Watercott
M3034
533
70/389
404/2275
1:17:20
1:17:41
7:44
15190
Chris
Jostock
M3034
534
71/389
405/2275
1:11:33
1:17:41
7:10
10615
Kirsten
Higdem
F2229
535
46/903
130/3307
1:17:12
1:17:41
7:44
10550
Adam
Grovender
M2229
536
72/418
406/2275
1:17:29
1:17:42
7:45
10350
Chris
Cole
M2229
537
73/418
407/2275
1:17:01
1:17:42
7:43
10537
Jerry
Green
M4044
538
64/341
408/2275
1:17:04
1:17:42
7:43
10604
Jesse
Hennes
M2229
539
74/418
409/2275
1:17:16
1:17:42
7:44
11031
Katy
Ratley
F2229
540
47/903
131/3307
1:17:18
1:17:42
7:44
11186
Dan
Soular
M3034
541
72/389
410/2275
1:17:18
1:17:44
7:44
10281
Timothy
Brands
M4044
542
65/341
411/2275
1:17:06
1:17:44
7:43
10160
Trish
Adamson
F3034
543
29/669
132/3307
1:17:03
1:17:44
7:43
11230
Tammy
Swenson
F4044
544
14/435
133/3307
1:17:04
1:17:46
7:43
10342
Thomas
Clarke
M4549
545
54/262
412/2275
1:17:14
1:17:48
7:44
12776
Jennifer
Martone
F3539
546
27/646
134/3307
1:17:33
1:17:49
7:46
10420
Brent
Ebling
M3034
547
73/389
413/2275
1:17:37
1:17:49
7:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
10744
James
Kreft
M3539
548
74/403
414/2275
1:17:19
1:17:50
7:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after