Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15407
Brady
Langemo
M2229
2438
252/418
1398/2275
1:29:44
1:38:12
8:59
12399
Marcy
Ibsen
F3539
2439
217/646
1041/3307
1:31:54
1:38:12
9:12
13572
Krista
Vissers
F2229
2440
288/903
1042/3307
1:34:14
1:38:13
9:26
13709
Angela
Wyatt
F5054
2441
35/151
1043/3307
1:34:57
1:38:13
9:30
14828
Jason
Greves
M3034
2442
244/389
1399/2275
1:33:51
1:38:14
9:24
12247
Aaron
Hangge
M3034
2443
245/389
1400/2275
1:30:47
1:38:14
9:05
16148
Aaron
Rome
M3034
2444
246/389
1401/2275
1:30:47
1:38:14
9:05
12949
Kristen
Neyers
F3539
2445
218/646
1044/3307
1:33:57
1:38:15
9:24
15124
Jennifer
Jevne
F2229
2446
289/903
1045/3307
1:33:47
1:38:15
9:23
16638
Daniel
Wahl
M3539
2447
250/403
1402/2275
1:31:53
1:38:15
9:12
11872
Bruce
Clasen
M4549
2448
169/262
1403/2275
1:33:27
1:38:15
9:21
14552
Peter
Dwyer
M4044
2449
239/341
1404/2275
1:32:10
1:38:16
9:13
13587
James
Wahl
M4044
2450
240/341
1405/2275
1:34:13
1:38:16
9:26
12264
Lori
Harley
F4044
2451
149/435
1046/3307
1:34:04
1:38:17
9:25
14292
Sharice
Buxa
F2229
2452
290/903
1047/3307
1:33:57
1:38:18
9:24
13178
Ric
Riebe
M4044
2453
241/341
1406/2275
1:34:50
1:38:19
9:29
13320
Barbara
Sellers
F6064
2454
6/33
1048/3307
1:33:53
1:38:19
9:24
12553
Rob
Knight
M3034
2455
247/389
1407/2275
1:30:41
1:38:20
9:05
15575
Renee
Mallory
F2229
2456
291/903
1049/3307
1:31:14
1:38:20
9:08
14408
Andrew
Crisman
M2229
2457
253/418
1408/2275
1:31:14
1:38:21
9:08
11239
Colleen
Theisen
F4549
2458
78/271
1050/3307
1:37:41
1:38:22
9:47
12946
Marie
Newberger
F4549
2459
79/271
1051/3307
1:34:07
1:38:23
9:25
12599
Nathan
Kuznia
M3034
2460
248/389
1409/2275
1:34:18
1:38:24
9:26
13734
Kirsten
Yocum
F3539
2461
219/646
1052/3307
1:33:53
1:38:24
9:24
11655
Jeff
Berg
M3539
2462
251/403
1410/2275
1:34:07
1:38:25
9:25
13504
Elizabeth
Tillotson
F4549
2463
80/271
1053/3307
1:35:22
1:38:25
9:33
11621
Eric
Bartosh
M3034
2464
249/389
1411/2275
1:34:10
1:38:26
9:25
13104
Douglas
Pletcher
M4549
2465
170/262
1412/2275
1:33:44
1:38:26
9:23
13725
Jill
Zukaitis
F3034
2466
228/669
1054/3307
1:34:26
1:38:26
9:27
12208
Wesley
Griffiths
M3034
2467
250/389
1413/2275
1:33:54
1:38:27
9:24
12107
Katy
Flom
F3034
2468
229/669
1055/3307
1:35:09
1:38:27
9:31
12812
Mary
McGroryusset
F5054
2469
36/151
1056/3307
1:34:50
1:38:28
9:29
13092
Douglas
Pflaum
M5054
2470
126/199
1414/2275
1:34:44
1:38:29
9:29
10558
Alicia
Gunderson Pickard
F3034
2471
230/669
1057/3307
1:31:03
1:38:30
9:07
13622
Rebecca
Weber
F2229
2472
292/903
1058/3307
1:35:24
1:38:31
9:33
15581
Irene
Mangan
F3034
2473
231/669
1059/3307
1:31:34
1:38:31
9:10
11626
John
Baumgartner
M3034
2474
251/389
1415/2275
1:35:25
1:38:31
9:33
13250
Mary
Sarafolean
F5054
2475
37/151
1060/3307
1:34:29
1:38:33
9:27
13157
George
Realmuto
M6064
2476
21/53
1416/2275
1:34:07
1:38:33
9:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15318
Abby
Kordosky
F0121
2477
34/104
1061/3307
1:31:10
1:38:34
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after