Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Get In Gear 10K - 2004
10K
The Annual Rite of Spring
Info
April 24, 2004 in Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10K
Corporate
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3188
Rob
Whetham
51
M
M50-54
Stillwater
MN
94
1/227
89/2082
36:33
5:53
1512
John
Kahn
51
M
M50-54
Rice Lake
WI
96
2/227
91/2082
36:40
5:54
578
Mike
Connolly
50
M
M50-54
Shorevie
MN
97
3/227
92/2082
36:41
5:55
3402
Jerry
Beutel
53
M
M50-54
Afton
MN
104
4/227
99/2082
36:58
5:57
2329
Michael
Paris
50
M
M50-54
Lino Lakes
MN
107
5/227
102/2082
37:04
5:58
348
Michael
Bjornberg
50
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
116
6/227
111/2082
37:28
6:02
5736
Doug
Suker
53
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
133
7/227
118/2082
38:09
6:09
1929
Stephen
Maupin
53
M
M50-54
St. Louis Park
MN
141
8/227
125/2082
38:26
6:12
176
Jack
Ankrum
51
M
M50-54
Vadnais Heights
MN
152
9/227
133/2082
38:40
6:14
237
Douglas
Bakkene
50
M
M50-54
Worthington
MN
154
10/227
135/2082
38:42
6:14
1952
Craig
Mccoy
50
M
M50-54
Minnetonka
MN
159
11/227
139/2082
38:54
6:16
854
Jim
Fethers
50
M
M50-54
Maple Grove
MN
183
12/227
159/2082
39:47
6:24
1496
Denny
Jordan
52
M
M50-54
Golden Valley
MN
216
13/227
184/2082
40:31
6:32
3314
Louis
Zupancic
50
M
M50-54
Knapp
WI
247
14/227
209/2082
41:19
6:39
555
Michael
Colaizy
53
M
M50-54
Osceola
WI
249
15/227
210/2082
41:22
6:40
2138
Dan
Murphy
51
M
M50-54
Apple Valley
MN
265
16/227
223/2082
41:43
6:43
2818
Neil
Soltis
50
M
M50-54
Osceola
WI
270
17/227
226/2082
41:47
6:44
1544
Wayne
Kelash
54
M
M50-54
Spring Lake Park
MN
271
18/227
227/2082
41:47
6:44
3317
Jim
Zywiec
51
M
M50-54
Inver Grove Heights
MN
304
19/227
252/2082
42:32
6:51
3170
Kevin
Wentworth
51
M
M50-54
Red Wing
MN
328
20/227
270/2082
42:51
6:54
3381
Shin
Kang
52
M
M50-54
Ramsey
MN
360
21/227
297/2082
43:20
6:59
2768
John
Simota
51
M
M50-54
Montgomery
MN
368
22/227
303/2082
43:30
7:00
1808
Dan
Lorenz
51
M
M50-54
Osceola
WI
371
23/227
306/2082
43:37
7:02
1014
Dick
Glatzmaier
52
M
M50-54
Oakdale
MN
388
24/227
320/2082
43:54
7:04
274
Keith
Basney
50
M
M50-54
Woodbury
MN
402
25/227
332/2082
44:03
7:06
478
Mike
Carley
51
M
M50-54
North Oaks
MN
419
26/227
344/2082
44:23
7:09
1578
Mike
Kinnee
52
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
430
27/227
352/2082
44:32
7:10
2174
Neil
Nelson
50
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
476
28/227
395/2082
45:10
7:17
3046
Bill
Troxel
53
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
502
29/227
418/2082
45:31
7:20
891
Franklin
Fleming
53
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
513
30/227
428/2082
45:38
7:21
398
Bernard
Brauer
54
M
M50-54
Madison
WI
525
31/227
437/2082
45:43
7:22
390
Warren
Bracke
53
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
532
32/227
442/2082
45:52
7:23
2195
Lee
Newcomer
52
M
M50-54
Minnetonka
MN
568
33/227
470/2082
46:12
7:27
1796
Les
Lofgren
50
M
M50-54
St. Cloud
MN
569
34/227
471/2082
46:13
7:27
626
Bruce
Dahlke
50
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
574
35/227
475/2082
46:15
7:27
5945
David
Anderson
53
M
M50-54
Saint Paul
MN
606
36/227
500/2082
46:29
7:29
3364
Michael
Martorelli
53
M
M50-54
Minneapois
MN
611
37/227
505/2082
46:33
7:30
2500
Shawn
Regan
54
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
618
38/227
511/2082
46:39
7:31
2249
Steve
Oakley
51
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
621
39/227
514/2082
46:40
7:31
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
607
Vince
Crawford
54
M
M50-54
Eagan
MN
623
40/227
515/2082
46:43
7:31
297
Dutch
Bellew
53
M
M50-54
Prior Lake
MN
629
41/227
519/2082
46:46
7:32
449
Bob
Burrell
50
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
639
42/227
526/2082
46:49
7:33
4016
Robert
Hewitt
54
M
M50-54
Rosemount
MN
640
43/227
527/2082
46:50
7:33
1701
John
Lauber
51
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
642
44/227
529/2082
46:50
7:33
4178
Dan
Conway
53
M
M50-54
Shoreview
MN
651
45/227
537/2082
46:56
7:34
1852
Thomas
Lyons
51
M
M50-54
Excelsior
MN
680
46/227
559/2082
47:09
7:36
1927
Gerald
Matykowski
51
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
697
47/227
572/2082
47:19
7:37
4256
Mark
Lawrence
50
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
707
48/227
578/2082
47:25
7:38
1876
Daniel
Maistrovich
51
M
M50-54
Apple Valley
MN
716
49/227
587/2082
47:31
7:39
639
David
Danielson
51
M
M50-54
Woodbury
MN
730
50/227
599/2082
47:41
7:41
1048
David
Gottschalk
54
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
734
51/227
603/2082
47:45
7:41
1386
Jerome
Ilioff
51
M
M50-54
Burnsville
MN
736
52/227
605/2082
47:45
7:41
3193
James
Whyte
53
M
M50-54
Washburn
WI
741
53/227
609/2082
47:49
7:42
1491
Dick
Johnston
54
M
M50-54
Chippewa Falls
WI
767
54/227
627/2082
48:03
7:44
3346
Dennis
Leach
50
M
M50-54
Minnetonla
MN
779
55/227
636/2082
48:13
7:46
3275
Jerald
Yoneji
51
M
M50-54
Great Falls
MT
793
56/227
647/2082
48:18
7:47
1004
Patrick
Gillis
54
M
M50-54
Apple Valley
MN
798
57/227
649/2082
48:22
7:47
268
Joe
Barsky
54
M
M50-54
Eden Prairie
MN
804
58/227
654/2082
48:23
7:48
4216
Jerry
Volz
50
M
M50-54
Lakeville
MN
812
59/227
660/2082
48:26
7:48
2871
Dan
Steen
51
M
M50-54
New Hope
MN
826
60/227
671/2082
48:33
7:49
1797
David
Loken
51
M
M50-54
Maple Grove
MN
836
61/227
676/2082
48:39
7:50
1750
Michael
Lhotka
51
M
M50-54
Cokato
MN
850
62/227
684/2082
48:43
7:51
942
Raymond
Friedrich
51
M
M50-54
Wayzata
MN
853
63/227
687/2082
48:44
7:51
164
Stewart
Anderson
54
M
M50-54
Eden Prairie
MN
872
64/227
697/2082
48:55
7:53
772
William
Eelkema
53
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
898
65/227
716/2082
49:11
7:55
1210
David
Haugen
50
M
M50-54
Minnetonka
MN
903
66/227
719/2082
49:14
7:56
2548
Robert
Rinek
51
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
919
67/227
732/2082
49:23
7:57
824
Steven
Evans
53
M
M50-54
Lino Lakes
MN
920
68/227
733/2082
49:24
7:57
1593
Steve
Knight
51
M
M50-54
Minnetonka
MN
925
69/227
736/2082
49:29
7:58
1584
Robert
Klein
52
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
936
70/227
744/2082
49:35
7:59
1160
Douglas
Hankner
54
M
M50-54
Fridley
MN
975
71/227
771/2082
49:48
8:01
771
James
Eelkema
51
M
M50-54
Burnsville
MN
982
72/227
778/2082
49:50
8:02
648
Rob
Davidson
52
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
989
73/227
783/2082
49:52
8:02
5661
Gregory
Barnett
51
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
992
74/227
785/2082
49:53
8:02
3796
Jeff
Spohn
52
M
M50-54
Andover
MN
1001
75/227
793/2082
49:59
8:03
2196
Edward
Newman
50
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
1006
76/227
797/2082
50:01
8:03
5615
Tom
Martin
54
M
M50-54
Plymouth
MN
1015
77/227
804/2082
50:05
8:04
1441
Jose
Jessurun
50
M
M50-54
Shoreview
MN
1026
78/227
813/2082
50:11
8:05
2048
Peter
Miller
52
M
M50-54
Hermantown
MN
1039
79/227
823/2082
50:16
8:06
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1886
Jeff
Malmquist
52
M
M50-54
Burnsville
MN
1045
80/227
826/2082
50:18
8:06
849
Tate
Ferguson
51
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
1065
81/227
838/2082
50:26
8:07
113
Dan
Albee
51
M
M50-54
Saint Paul
MN
1078
82/227
847/2082
50:30
8:08
1349
Lavoie
House
54
M
M50-54
Red Wing
MN
1119
83/227
875/2082
50:47
8:11
2955
Lyle
Swenson
54
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
1183
84/227
921/2082
51:08
8:14
5885
Luke
Fredericks
51
M
M50-54
Minneapois
MN
1230
85/227
946/2082
51:25
8:17
5906
Rick
Gelbmann
53
M
M50-54
Saint Paul
MN
1239
86/227
953/2082
51:30
8:18
1747
Bill
Levine
51
M
M50-54
St. Louis Park
MN
1272
87/227
978/2082
51:45
8:20
3231
Jeff
Wisted
51
M
M50-54
Burnsville
MN
1295
88/227
992/2082
51:54
8:21
163
Steven
Anderson
52
M
M50-54
St. Louis Park
MN
1304
89/227
997/2082
52:00
8:23
3636
Robert
Macphail
50
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
1313
90/227
1006/2082
52:03
8:23
958
Roy
Gaddis
54
M
M50-54
Solon
IA
1318
91/227
1010/2082
52:07
8:24
3534
Tom
Reeves
50
M
M50-54
Oakdale
MN
1323
92/227
1013/2082
52:11
8:24
3769
Edward
Koening
51
M
M50-54
Saint Paul
MN
1329
93/227
1017/2082
52:12
8:25
2756
Bruce
Shuck
51
M
M50-54
Sunburg
MN
1334
94/227
1021/2082
52:14
8:25
5610
Steve
Gabel
54
M
M50-54
Golden Valley
MN
1344
95/227
1029/2082
52:18
8:25
1021
Jay
Goetz
51
M
M50-54
Deephaven
MN
1355
96/227
1035/2082
52:21
8:26
389
Scott
Bracke
54
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
1365
97/227
1044/2082
52:27
8:27
725
Bob
Doran
52
M
M50-54
Chanhassen
MN
1371
98/227
1049/2082
52:29
8:27
2764
John
Simmelink
51
M
M50-54
Coon Rapids
MN
1377
99/227
1053/2082
52:32
8:28
742
Tim
Driscoll
52
M
M50-54
Rosemount
MN
1388
100/227
1061/2082
52:36
8:28
3164
Kevin
Welch
53
M
M50-54
Shakopee
MN
1392
101/227
1064/2082
52:38
8:29
3302
Dean
Zegland
52
M
M50-54
Coon Rapids
MN
1401
102/227
1070/2082
52:41
8:29
4219
Doyle
Honstag
52
M
M50-54
Chanhassen
MN
1408
103/227
1076/2082
52:42
8:29
2771
Tom
Sipe
51
M
M50-54
Brooklyn Park
MN
1460
104/227
1114/2082
52:54
8:31
5846
Paul
Martinucci
51
M
M50-54
Saint Paul
MN
1462
105/227
1116/2082
52:56
8:32
1408
Steven
Jaffee
52
M
M50-54
Hopkins
MN
1476
106/227
1124/2082
53:00
8:32
2617
Gilbert
Russell
52
M
M50-54
Bloomington
MN
1478
107/227
1126/2082
53:01
8:32
5658
Mark
Scroggins
52
M
M50-54
St. Louis Park
MN
1486
108/227
1133/2082
53:06
8:33
1459
Donald
Johnson
52
M
M50-54
Rochester
MN
1495
109/227
1140/2082
53:08
8:34
396
Darrell
Brandt
50
M
M50-54
White Bear Lake
MN
1515
110/227
1156/2082
53:17
8:35
5623
Edward
Olson
52
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
1533
111/227
1169/2082
53:21
8:36
3697
Frank
Bowden
52
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
1536
112/227
1170/2082
53:22
8:36
3650
Merle
Olson
53
M
M50-54
Lake Elmo
MN
1542
113/227
1172/2082
53:24
8:36
873
Andrew
Finsness
50
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
1551
114/227
1178/2082
53:26
8:36
1865
Thomas
Madsen
50
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
1567
115/227
1186/2082
53:32
8:37
3375
Mike
Butala
53
M
M50-54
Saint Paul
MN
1574
116/227
1190/2082
53:35
8:38
240
Chris
Balamut
53
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
1582
117/227
1195/2082
53:38
8:38
5656
Dan
Agrimson
51
M
M50-54
Eden Prairie
MN
1587
118/227
1198/2082
53:39
8:38
5641
George
Buchok
50
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
1602
119/227
1207/2082
53:44
8:39
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1294
Ken
Hillary
50
M
M50-54
Eden Prairie
MN
1623
120/227
1218/2082
53:56
8:41
3369
Charles
Fazio
50
M
M50-54
Excelsior
MN
1635
121/227
1224/2082
54:01
8:42
108
Frank
Adams
51
M
M50-54
Bloomington
MN
1637
122/227
1226/2082
54:02
8:42
1836
K
Lundgren
51
M
M50-54
Brooklyn Center
MN
1647
123/227
1232/2082
54:07
8:43
808
Chris
Erickson
50
M
M50-54
Vadnais Heights
MN
1653
124/227
1235/2082
54:08
8:43
5999
William
Wellis
52
M
M50-54
Minneapois
MN
1664
125/227
1244/2082
54:12
8:44
950
Stephen
Fulton
53
M
M50-54
Coon Rapids
MN
1692
126/227
1258/2082
54:22
8:45
436
John
Burg
52
M
M50-54
Maple Grove
MN
1699
127/227
1261/2082
54:23
8:45
5860
Chuck
Rawlings
53
M
M50-54
Saint Paul
MN
1710
128/227
1265/2082
54:26
8:46
2413
Steven
Plotkin
53
M
M50-54
Minnetonka
MN
1728
129/227
1275/2082
54:33
8:47
960
Jeff
Gallagher
50
M
M50-54
Marine On St. Croix
MN
1729
130/227
1276/2082
54:33
8:47
1890
James
Manders
52
M
M50-54
Chanhassen
MN
1732
131/227
1278/2082
54:34
8:47
1980
Daniel
Mcnamara
53
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
1734
132/227
1279/2082
54:35
8:48
2217
Wayne
Nordin
50
M
M50-54
West St. Paul
MN
1740
133/227
1281/2082
54:37
8:48
705
Mike
Dittberner
54
M
M50-54
Willmar
MN
1753
134/227
1291/2082
54:41
8:49
5642
Robert
Wendt
52
M
M50-54
Victoria
MN
1778
135/227
1307/2082
54:49
8:50
1030
Louis
Gombkoto
51
M
M50-54
Afton
MN
1806
136/227
1324/2082
54:57
8:51
1426
David
Jendrzejek
52
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
1813
137/227
1327/2082
55:01
8:52
1696
Thomas
Larson
54
M
M50-54
Eagan
MN
1827
138/227
1335/2082
55:08
8:53
3055
Robin
Turner
53
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
1834
139/227
1339/2082
55:13
8:54
866
Rick
Fiman
53
M
M50-54
Eden Prairie
MN
1851
140/227
1348/2082
55:22
8:55
323
Steve
Bergseth
54
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
1856
141/227
1352/2082
55:23
8:55
239
Ed
Bakula
52
M
M50-54
Maple Grove
MN
1871
142/227
1361/2082
55:29
8:56
492
Rick
Carlson
53
M
M50-54
Brainerd
MN
1892
143/227
1375/2082
55:34
8:57
2408
Ron
Plathe
53
M
M50-54
Rochester
MN
1910
144/227
1386/2082
55:38
8:58
884
Mark
Fix
51
M
M50-54
Blaine
MN
1930
145/227
1398/2082
55:44
8:59
3200
Stephen
Wilbers
54
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
1932
146/227
1399/2082
55:44
8:59
1792
Douglas
Lobdell
54
M
M50-54
Eden Prairie
MN
1947
147/227
1406/2082
55:50
9:00
2253
Philip
Ochs
51
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
1970
148/227
1420/2082
55:57
9:01
2937
Andres
Sustic
52
M
M50-54
Woodbury
MN
1987
149/227
1430/2082
56:06
9:02
1645
Russ
Kruse
51
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
2015
150/227
1444/2082
56:14
9:03
2101
Paul
Mordorski
51
M
M50-54
Roseville
MN
2038
151/227
1454/2082
56:23
9:05
1576
John
Kingrey
54
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
2075
152/227
1473/2082
56:37
9:07
1322
Jerry
Hoistad
52
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
2094
153/227
1481/2082
56:49
9:09
2998
Terry
Thompson
50
M
M50-54
Vadnais Heights
MN
2109
154/227
1489/2082
56:56
9:10
859
Tom
Fidler
50
M
M50-54
Bloomington
MN
2110
155/227
1490/2082
56:56
9:10
535
Tim
Christian
54
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
2116
156/227
1492/2082
56:58
9:11
2869
Jay
Steele
54
M
M50-54
Waconia
MN
2121
157/227
1495/2082
57:00
9:11
3484
Boris
Rabinovich
51
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
2126
158/227
1497/2082
57:02
9:11
2155
Sam
Navab
50
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
2154
159/227
1511/2082
57:12
9:13
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2295
Luis
Olvera
52
M
M50-54
Crystal
MN
2156
160/227
1513/2082
57:13
9:13
5729
Kevin
Faus
54
M
M50-54
Minneapois
MN
2184
161/227
1528/2082
57:25
9:15
985
Patrick
Geraghty
52
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
2190
162/227
1533/2082
57:28
9:15
5643
Gary
Krainak
51
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
2210
163/227
1543/2082
57:38
9:17
1065
Arthur
Green
51
M
M50-54
Plymouth
MN
2221
164/227
1546/2082
57:40
9:17
1765
John
Linde
53
M
M50-54
Owatonna
MN
2228
165/227
1549/2082
57:42
9:18
1182
Alphonse
Haring
54
M
M50-54
Coon Rapids
MN
2233
166/227
1553/2082
57:42
9:18
715
Frank
Docherty
53
M
M50-54
Mound
MN
2263
167/227
1569/2082
57:52
9:19
3518
Monte
Rockow
51
M
M50-54
Hugo
MN
2264
168/227
1570/2082
57:53
9:19
2430
Paul
Post
52
M
M50-54
Lindstrom
MN
2268
169/227
1571/2082
57:55
9:20
1378
John
Husmoe
54
M
M50-54
Eden Prairie
MN
2293
170/227
1585/2082
58:04
9:21
834
Tony
Faith
54
M
M50-54
St. James
MN
2296
171/227
1586/2082
58:05
9:21
2865
James
Stark
52
M
M50-54
Roseville
MN
2301
172/227
1588/2082
58:06
9:21
1916
Douglas
Mason
53
M
M50-54
Maple Grove
MN
2320
173/227
1591/2082
58:13
9:23
1253
Al
Heinen
54
M
M50-54
Champlin
MN
2370
174/227
1611/2082
58:36
9:26
3397
Dan
Thompson
52
M
M50-54
Saint Paul
MN
2379
175/227
1613/2082
58:38
9:27
1515
Ron
Kaliebe
51
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
2394
176/227
1618/2082
58:46
9:28
229
Joseph
Baierl
50
M
M50-54
Lake Elmo
MN
2421
177/227
1632/2082
58:55
9:29
1103
Don
Gullett
53
M
M50-54
Apple Valley
MN
2439
178/227
1640/2082
59:01
9:30
2304
Harry
Orr
54
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
2484
179/227
1655/2082
59:19
9:33
1592
Gary
Kniep
51
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
NC
2495
180/227
1661/2082
59:23
9:34
3107
Dan
Voye
51
M
M50-54
Eagan
MN
2496
181/227
1662/2082
59:23
9:34
3757
Michael
Gunderson
50
M
M50-54
Minneapois
MN
2507
182/227
1669/2082
59:30
9:35
3751
Darrell
Hutson
53
M
M50-54
Rosemount
MN
2534
183/227
1680/2082
59:41
9:37
586
David
Cooke
52
M
M50-54
Woodbury
MN
2563
184/227
1691/2082
59:55
9:39
2410
Al
Ploeger
52
M
M50-54
Hastings
MN
2573
185/227
1695/2082
59:59
9:40
3001
Michael
Thomsen
50
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
2606
186/227
1714/2082
1:00:11
9:42
664
Dennis
Degrote
52
M
M50-54
Coon Rapids
MN
2610
187/227
1715/2082
1:00:13
9:42
317
Paul
Berge
51
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
2685
188/227
1745/2082
1:00:53
9:48
1388
Ralph
Imholte
52
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
2713
189/227
1756/2082
1:01:07
9:51
2805
Timothy
Smith
54
M
M50-54
West Saint Paul
MN
2714
190/227
1757/2082
1:01:07
9:51
1936
John
Mccall
54
M
M50-54
West Saint Paul
MN
2716
191/227
1759/2082
1:01:08
9:51
5818
Atilio
Jurado
51
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
2733
192/227
1764/2082
1:01:24
9:53
1326
James
Holm
52
M
M50-54
Bloomington
MN
2770
193/227
1778/2082
1:01:43
9:56
3770
Gary
Johnson
50
M
M50-54
Minnetonka
MN
2819
194/227
1792/2082
1:02:01
9:59
2406
Tim
Plant
53
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
2833
195/227
1798/2082
1:02:05
10:00
509
Thomas
Cavalli
50
M
M50-54
Savage
MN
2854
196/227
1807/2082
1:02:13
10:01
2572
Gerry
Robison
53
M
M50-54
Apple Valley
MN
2890
197/227
1818/2082
1:02:37
10:05
5926
Michael
Pleasants
50
M
M50-54
Saint Paul
MN
2949
198/227
1845/2082
1:03:20
10:12
1271
Mike
Hergert
53
M
M50-54
Grand Forks
ND
2990
199/227
1862/2082
1:03:46
10:16
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2468
Patrick
Quinn
53
M
M50-54
Eagan
MN
2996
200/227
1863/2082
1:03:51
10:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after