Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11830
Patty
Mapes
F4044
2115
162/337
1039/2209
1:35:08
1:37:29
9:45
12097
Stacey
Finn
F3539
2116
208/397
1040/2209
1:36:15
1:37:30
9:45
12255
Deb
Ruskell
F4044
2117
163/337
1041/2209
1:36:16
1:37:30
9:45
14059
Luther
Rauk
M2229
2118
160/222
1077/1429
1:37:13
1:37:33
9:46
12211
Elise
Moseng
F2229
2119
301/603
1042/2209
1:35:31
1:37:34
9:46
13146
Dave
Gunnarson
M3034
2120
201/262
1078/1429
1:35:53
1:37:34
9:46
10906
Gwen
Stephens
F4549
2121
87/195
1043/2209
1:34:46
1:37:34
9:46
13697
Murray
Mccartan
M3034
2122
202/262
1079/1429
1:35:53
1:37:34
9:46
13797
Michael
Morrissey
M4549
2123
119/162
1080/1429
1:36:59
1:37:35
9:46
14145
Stephen
Sakamoto
M3034
2124
203/262
1081/1429
1:35:46
1:37:35
9:46
12783
Melissa
Cullen
F3539
2125
209/397
1044/2209
1:35:34
1:37:37
9:46
11778
Kevin
Crary
M3034
2126
204/262
1082/1429
1:35:23
1:37:37
9:46
13915
Tracy
Olson
F3034
2127
202/440
1045/2209
1:35:07
1:37:39
9:46
10119
Susan
Le Roy
F4549
2128
88/195
1046/2209
1:35:18
1:37:39
9:46
11405
Bill
Sorteberg
M5054
2129
98/133
1083/1429
1:35:42
1:37:39
9:46
11886
Kimberli
Abbott
F3539
2130
210/397
1047/2209
1:36:43
1:37:40
9:46
11887
Brooke
Van Scoy
F2229
2131
302/603
1048/2209
1:36:44
1:37:40
9:46
14535
Beth
Werner
F4044
2132
164/337
1049/2209
1:34:28
1:37:41
9:47
13853
Angela
Newman
F2229
2133
303/603
1050/2209
1:36:01
1:37:42
9:47
11209
Carla
Chesley
F4044
2134
165/337
1051/2209
1:36:34
1:37:42
9:47
11390
Robert
Chesley
M5054
2135
99/133
1084/1429
1:36:35
1:37:43
9:47
14528
Skyler
Weinand
M2229
2136
161/222
1085/1429
1:36:03
1:37:43
9:47
11125
Jed
Mulder
M2229
2137
162/222
1086/1429
1:35:30
1:37:44
9:47
11522
Melissa
Anderson
F2229
2138
304/603
1052/2209
1:35:31
1:37:44
9:47
14012
Justin
Pool
M2229
2139
163/222
1087/1429
1:35:30
1:37:44
9:47
13993
Lynn
Pham
F2229
2140
305/603
1053/2209
1:37:14
1:37:44
9:47
11712
Holly
Cortese
F3034
2141
203/440
1054/2209
1:37:16
1:37:46
9:47
13567
Charlie
Lentz
M2229
2142
164/222
1088/1429
1:35:16
1:37:46
9:47
13267
Emily
Hofstede
F2229
2143
306/603
1055/2209
1:37:19
1:37:47
9:47
13333
April
Jacobs
F3034
2144
204/440
1056/2209
1:35:26
1:37:47
9:47
10896
Jodie
Olson
F5054
2145
35/108
1057/2209
1:36:27
1:37:48
9:47
12852
Theresa
Destasio
F2229
2146
307/603
1058/2209
1:36:33
1:37:49
9:47
14347
Richard
Stone
M3034
2147
205/262
1089/1429
1:36:01
1:37:50
9:47
11015
Michael
Weiser
M6064
2148
14/28
1090/1429
1:37:25
1:37:53
9:48
10465
Shanna
Souter
F2229
2149
308/603
1059/2209
1:36:27
1:37:54
9:48
14017
Cindy Halsted
Poston
F3539
2150
211/397
1060/2209
1:35:52
1:37:56
9:48
12227
Wade
Davis
M3539
2151
204/256
1091/1429
1:37:36
1:37:57
9:48
12109
Jane
Streit
F3539
2152
212/397
1061/2209
1:37:36
1:37:58
9:48
14454
Erin
Vandenbark
F2229
2153
309/603
1062/2209
1:37:28
1:37:58
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14455
Scott
Vandenbark
M2229
2154
165/222
1092/1429
1:37:29
1:37:58
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after