Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Solos
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Solos - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
9005
Jonathan
Anderson
M40-44
3005
169/261
2663/3473
33:49
35:01
47:40
26:08
1:56:30
6129
Toby
Coffey
M30-34
3006
540/707
2664/3473
31:15
33:25
51:52
25:00
1:56:31
9224
Alex
Rangel
M40-44
3007
170/261
2665/3473
31:31
34:41
50:20
27:36
1:56:32
7463
Kenneth
Schultz
M35-39
3008
332/481
2666/3473
30:04
32:09
54:20
26:44
1:56:32
11540
Van
McGary
F25-29
3009
114/262
340/820
33:45
36:10
46:39
26:01
1:56:33
11739
Russ
Gohl
F30-34
3010
73/172
341/820
31:38
33:44
51:13
22:31
1:56:34
11724
Cheryl
Sauvey
F40-44
3011
30/71
342/820
32:31
35:56
48:09
26:25
1:56:34
11432
Abby
Kordosky
F20-24
3012
66/133
343/820
34:58
36:58
44:41
23:22
1:56:35
11435
Carrie
Kothlow
F20-24
3013
67/133
344/820
34:58
36:57
44:41
23:23
1:56:35
9042
Johinsn
Collins
M40-44
3014
171/261
2667/3473
33:27
36:26
46:44
24:53
1:56:36
11968
Stacy
Link
F30-34
3015
74/172
345/820
33:21
36:51
46:26
26:00
1:56:36
9573
Scott
Sleeper
M45-49
3016
72/117
2668/3473
32:42
34:54
49:01
26:52
1:56:36
11876
Nicole
Weddell
F30-34
3017
75/172
346/820
31:39
35:04
49:54
28:07
1:56:36
11295
Chanda
Goodemote
F35-39
3018
32/99
347/820
33:00
36:27
47:13
24:19
1:56:38
6702
Robert
Spanbauer
M30-34
3019
541/707
2669/3473
32:59
36:27
47:13
24:28
1:56:38
4160
Donald
Campbell
M25-29
3020
907/1082
2670/3473
32:53
36:21
47:25
22:33
1:56:39
11744
Katie
Scott
F30-34
3021
76/172
348/820
34:12
36:51
45:39
21:17
1:56:40
4452
Jason
Haspel
M25-29
3022
908/1082
2671/3473
32:14
34:27
50:02
23:59
1:56:42
4212
Brandon
Conner
M25-29
3023
909/1082
2672/3473
32:14
34:25
50:04
23:58
1:56:42
8822
David
Petersen
CLY40
3024
16/39
2673/3473
33:07
36:01
47:37
24:29
1:56:44
11408
Jennifer
Kempfert
F25-29
3025
115/262
349/820
34:12
36:48
45:46
21:17
1:56:44
9490
Kurt
Hansemann
M50-54
3026
33/53
2674/3473
37:57
31:47
47:02
25:49
1:56:45
9448
Dave
Tokie
M45-49
3027
73/117
2675/3473
33:15
35:19
48:12
26:18
1:56:46
9329
Richard
Bilbo
M45-49
3028
74/117
2676/3473
30:38
33:40
52:32
31:26
1:56:49
9144
Michael
Knipper
M40-44
3029
172/261
2677/3473
30:39
33:40
52:32
31:26
1:56:50
11265
Nia
Fresnel
F30-34
3030
77/172
350/820
32:48
36:51
47:13
24:58
1:56:51
11291
Katherine
Godin
F40-44
3031
31/71
351/820
33:24
37:15
46:13
25:58
1:56:51
4065
Chandra
Bekti
M25-29
3032
910/1082
2678/3473
31:13
34:11
51:32
23:52
1:56:55
11693
Jenn
Raymond
F35-39
3033
33/99
352/820
32:27
36:18
48:12
25:56
1:56:57
7465
Sebastian
Schwarz
M35-39
3034
333/481
2679/3473
35:20
36:11
45:26
23:31
1:56:57
7004
Steven
Yip
M30-34
3035
542/707
2680/3473
32:19
37:53
46:46
23:24
1:56:57
4587
Brian
Krall
M25-29
3036
911/1082
2681/3473
32:23
34:53
49:42
22:45
1:56:57
11642
Jodi
Pass
F35-39
3037
34/99
353/820
33:33
36:30
46:56
24:58
1:56:58
7215
Albert
Hincapie
M35-39
3038
334/481
2682/3473
32:25
34:14
50:20
26:21
1:56:59
7714
Stephen
Grotjohn
M35-39
3039
335/481
2683/3473
32:30
36:06
48:24
24:04
1:56:59
9021
David
Bolender
M40-44
3040
173/261
2684/3473
31:23
34:27
51:10
25:15
1:56:59
11232
Rebecca
Emmons
F30-34
3041
78/172
354/820
32:51
36:13
47:57
25:08
1:56:59
11760
Erin
Shipman
F30-34
3042
79/172
355/820
32:51
36:14
47:57
25:08
1:57:00
11903
Sally
Wisneski
F35-39
3043
35/99
356/820
32:58
36:45
47:18
25:21
1:57:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
11140
Eunice
Chavez
F30-34
3044
80/172
357/820
33:02
35:30
48:30
26:55
1:57:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after