Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12603
Tom
Brindley
M4549
1377
96/162
818/1429
1:29:38
1:30:07
9:01
10520
Lisa
Reimers
F4044
1378
97/337
560/2209
1:29:23
1:30:09
9:01
13002
Molly
Fink
F2229
1379
142/603
561/2209
1:29:17
1:30:10
9:01
12933
Nicole
Ehrich
F2229
1380
143/603
562/2209
1:29:20
1:30:10
9:01
12060
Robert
Strandquist
M5559
1381
41/82
819/1429
1:28:48
1:30:11
9:02
13887
Sarah
Nuss
F3034
1382
116/440
563/2209
1:29:19
1:30:11
9:02
11224
Ann
Maser
F4044
1383
98/337
564/2209
1:28:05
1:30:11
9:02
14522
Michael
Weegman
M3034
1384
142/262
820/1429
1:27:17
1:30:12
9:02
10742
Phil
Apel
M3539
1385
164/256
821/1429
1:27:43
1:30:13
9:02
11471
Bob
Pottratz
M4044
1386
156/242
822/1429
1:27:57
1:30:13
9:02
12434
Carolynn
Audette
F3539
1387
120/397
565/2209
1:28:41
1:30:14
9:02
10622
Jim
Kohrt
M6064
1388
10/28
823/1429
1:29:59
1:30:14
9:02
11254
Robert
Milne
M3539
1389
165/256
824/1429
1:29:19
1:30:14
9:02
14450
Mary
Van Grinsven
F3539
1390
121/397
566/2209
1:29:55
1:30:15
9:02
10807
Katie
Tschepen
F2229
1391
144/603
567/2209
1:29:52
1:30:15
9:02
10758
Sheryl
Weber-Pazton
F4549
1392
41/195
568/2209
1:29:48
1:30:15
9:02
12748
Edward
Conley
M4044
1393
157/242
825/1429
1:28:38
1:30:17
9:02
13821
Michael
Murray
M5054
1394
70/133
826/1429
1:28:40
1:30:18
9:02
14233
Tracy
Serreyn
F3539
1395
122/397
569/2209
1:28:25
1:30:19
9:02
12363
Laurie
Acton
F4044
1396
99/337
570/2209
1:28:25
1:30:19
9:02
11443
Ted
Beeman
M5559
1397
42/82
827/1429
1:27:30
1:30:19
9:02
12848
Diane
Dertinger
F3034
1398
117/440
571/2209
1:29:03
1:30:21
9:03
11565
Tim
Mccollor
M3539
1399
166/256
828/1429
1:29:51
1:30:22
9:03
11896
Tricia
Hamak-Sundeen
F3034
1400
118/440
572/2209
1:29:09
1:30:23
9:03
14622
Alana
Zimmer
F2229
1401
145/603
573/2209
1:29:45
1:30:23
9:03
11597
Michael
Phelps
M3034
1402
143/262
829/1429
1:29:25
1:30:23
9:03
11195
Julie
Gotlieb
F4044
1403
100/337
574/2209
1:29:20
1:30:23
9:03
10892
Marta
Wenker
F2229
1404
146/603
575/2209
1:30:04
1:30:24
9:03
13929
Jen
Owen
F2229
1405
147/603
576/2209
1:29:13
1:30:24
9:03
13607
Arielle
Loeb
F2229
1406
148/603
577/2209
1:29:33
1:30:25
9:03
12279
Melissa
Quale
F0121
1407
16/48
578/2209
1:29:31
1:30:25
9:03
11343
Kelli
Slavik
F3539
1408
123/397
579/2209
1:28:55
1:30:25
9:03
13441
Mary
Kiernan
F3034
1409
119/440
580/2209
1:29:08
1:30:26
9:03
13181
Diane
Hanson
F4044
1410
101/337
581/2209
1:30:08
1:30:26
9:03
13922
Jennifer
O'neill-Mager
F3034
1411
120/440
582/2209
1:30:00
1:30:27
9:03
10998
Courtney
Patt
F2229
1412
149/603
583/2209
1:29:37
1:30:28
9:03
11754
Karen
Bebchuk
F3539
1413
124/397
584/2209
1:30:03
1:30:28
9:03
13271
Jonathan
Hokanson
M3034
1414
144/262
830/1429
1:29:36
1:30:30
9:03
10507
Jennifer
Robinett
F3034
1415
121/440
585/2209
1:29:37
1:30:31
9:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12809
Amanda
Daninger
F2229
1416
150/603
586/2209
1:29:45
1:30:31
9:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after