Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10458
Matthew
Arbeiter
M3034
1029
105/263
646/1474
1:24:09
1:26:37
8:40
12279
Amy
Lake
F2229
1030
111/601
384/2285
1:26:00
1:26:37
8:40
10542
Joseph
Barton
M4044
1031
113/225
647/1474
1:25:42
1:26:38
8:40
11714
Kurt
Hartman
M3034
1032
106/263
648/1474
1:23:59
1:26:39
8:40
12961
Hugh
Obrien
M3034
1033
107/263
649/1474
1:23:58
1:26:40
8:40
14069
Dustin
Verhey
M2229
1034
101/229
650/1474
1:23:20
1:26:40
8:40
10442
Jill
Anderson
F3539
1035
83/448
385/2285
1:26:09
1:26:41
8:41
10704
Okho
Bohm
F3034
1036
71/501
386/2285
1:23:46
1:26:41
8:41
13661
John
Shonyo
M5054
1037
53/139
651/1474
1:25:02
1:26:41
8:41
13226
Michael
Prinske
M4044
1038
114/225
652/1474
1:25:33
1:26:42
8:41
12979
Meghan
Ogg
F2229
1039
112/601
387/2285
1:25:32
1:26:43
8:41
12673
Sarah
Melde
F4549
1040
32/206
388/2285
1:25:31
1:26:44
8:41
14339
Laura
Zumhofe
F3034
1041
72/501
389/2285
1:26:02
1:26:44
8:41
12467
Jeff
Lower
M3539
1042
127/268
653/1474
1:23:44
1:26:45
8:41
11822
Julie
Higginson
F4044
1043
64/296
390/2285
1:25:58
1:26:46
8:41
13547
Mark
Schneider
M2229
1044
102/229
654/1474
1:24:38
1:26:46
8:41
11409
Lars
Folkman
M4044
1045
115/225
655/1474
1:25:51
1:26:46
8:41
12474
Becky
Luinenburg
F3539
1046
84/448
391/2285
1:25:22
1:26:47
8:41
14124
Greg
Walsh
M4044
1047
116/225
656/1474
1:25:10
1:26:47
8:41
13955
Patricia
Thul
F3034
1048
73/501
392/2285
1:25:25
1:26:47
8:41
11449
Ray
Friedrich
M5054
1049
54/139
657/1474
1:24:28
1:26:48
8:41
10955
Ray
Christy
M3539
1050
128/268
658/1474
1:25:00
1:26:49
8:41
13533
Julie
Schmid
F3539
1051
85/448
393/2285
1:26:17
1:26:49
8:41
11115
Shane
Deal
M3034
1052
108/263
659/1474
1:25:20
1:26:50
8:41
11830
Julianne
Hill-Agostino
F5559
1053
10/49
394/2285
1:26:07
1:26:51
8:42
11725
Matt
Hauer
M3034
1054
109/263
660/1474
1:24:02
1:26:51
8:42
14471
Amy
Hoff
F3034
1055
74/501
395/2285
1:26:05
1:26:52
8:42
11979
Christie
Jansen
F2229
1056
113/601
396/2285
1:26:25
1:26:53
8:42
10148
Rob
Magnuson
M3539
1057
129/268
661/1474
1:26:39
1:26:54
8:42
10245
Joseph
Mundenar
M4044
1058
117/225
662/1474
1:23:54
1:26:54
8:42
11359
Peggy
Fink
F4044
1059
65/296
397/2285
1:26:04
1:26:55
8:42
11066
Tim
Cummings
M4044
1060
118/225
663/1474
1:25:28
1:26:55
8:42
14589
Kim
Ingram
F3539
1061
86/448
398/2285
1:25:27
1:26:56
8:42
14588
Jeff
Ingram
M3539
1062
130/268
664/1474
1:25:27
1:26:56
8:42
14277
Shereen
Wolters
F2229
1063
114/601
399/2285
1:25:39
1:26:56
8:42
13110
Kathryn
Perlinger
F5054
1064
12/102
400/2285
1:26:18
1:27:00
8:42
12435
Chris
Listau
M3034
1065
110/263
665/1474
1:26:44
1:27:00
8:42
13998
Roberta
Trantow
F3539
1066
87/448
401/2285
1:24:15
1:27:01
8:43
14192
Katy
Westby
F2229
1067
115/601
402/2285
1:25:17
1:27:04
8:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11718
Karen
Hartung
F4044
1068
66/296
403/2285
1:26:37
1:27:06
8:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after