Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
696
Raul
Mendoza
M3034
1205
110/383
983/4343
24:12
49:13
7:56
9006
Ephraim
Liefke
M2529
1206
104/355
984/4343
24:37
49:13
7:56
432
Jenny
Garcia
F1518
1207
36/249
222/4357
25:23
49:13
7:56
8918
Christopher
Kehler
M3034
1208
111/383
985/4343
23:44
49:13
7:56
1123
Jacqueline
Fairbairn
F4044
1209
22/467
223/4357
24:22
49:14
7:56
1796
Bob
Ekstrom
M5559
1210
34/181
986/4343
23:47
49:14
7:56
424
Andrew
Shallow
M2529
1211
105/355
987/4343
22:53
49:14
7:56
1035
Jerry
Burke
M4549
1212
140/468
988/4343
24:33
49:14
7:56
7447
Tannor
Wagner
M0109
1213
1/227
989/4343
24:52
49:14
7:56
1096
Daphne
Donald
F4044
1214
23/467
224/4357
23:59
49:15
7:56
704
Travis
Berg
M2529
1215
106/355
990/4343
24:42
49:15
7:56
4815
Chad
Schmelzer
M4044
1216
112/486
991/4343
25:01
49:15
7:56
1563
Kitty
Thomas
F5559
1217
1/88
225/4357
24:01
49:15
7:56
1022
David
Bourgeois
M4044
1218
113/486
992/4343
23:19
49:16
7:56
1559
Kevin
Tenpas
M5054
1219
61/351
993/4343
23:59
49:16
7:56
1777
Brett
Knoespel
M3034
1220
112/383
994/4343
24:54
49:16
7:56
9163
Gabrielle
Pepin
F1314
1221
11/178
226/4357
24:14
49:17
7:56
4699
Ben
Davies
M3034
1222
113/383
995/4343
24:50
49:17
7:56
1239
Rita
Jones
F4044
1223
24/467
227/4357
24:39
49:18
7:56
1843
Jonathon
Dzekute
M1924
1224
125/278
996/4343
23:39
49:18
7:57
1152
Michael
Gast
M2529
1225
107/355
997/4343
24:30
49:18
7:57
3588
Justin
Bardowski
M1924
1226
126/278
998/4343
23:38
49:19
7:57
423
Nichole
Krause
F2529
1227
24/478
228/4357
23:49
49:19
7:57
1108
Brad
Dunlap
M4044
1228
114/486
999/4343
23:56
49:20
7:57
1988
Terry
Pezl
M5559
1229
35/181
1000/4343
24:14
49:20
7:57
1422
Gregory
Pezl
M4549
1230
141/468
1001/4343
24:18
49:20
7:57
974
Dick
Anderson
M5054
1231
62/351
1002/4343
23:41
49:21
7:57
962
Dan
Busse
M3539
1232
108/467
1003/4343
23:27
49:21
7:57
617
Paul
Growt
M1012
1233
22/521
1004/4343
23:14
49:21
7:57
327
Daniel
Krueger
M2529
1234
108/355
1005/4343
24:29
49:22
7:57
2475
Dan
Irwin
M1314
1235
44/174
1006/4343
23:59
49:22
7:57
1529
Mark
Smith
M4549
1236
142/468
1007/4343
23:51
49:22
7:57
618
Aidan
Kamschulte
M1012
1237
23/521
1008/4343
24:11
49:22
7:57
10801
Katie
Herald
F1924
1238
43/426
229/4357
24:54
49:22
7:57
1288
Ann
Krysiak
F4044
1239
25/467
230/4357
24:21
49:23
7:57
5043
Tyler
Schultz
M1924
1240
127/278
1009/4343
23:32
49:23
7:57
1572
Lisa
Tushaus
F3539
1241
33/579
231/4357
25:45
49:23
7:57
3355
Mary
Jones
F1518
1242
37/249
232/4357
23:58
49:23
7:57
780
Jim
Delvoye
M4549
1243
143/468
1010/4343
24:05
49:23
7:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
2416
Jared
Stetzer
M2529
1244
109/355
1011/4343
24:38
49:23
7:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after