Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2011
William
Smith
M5559
286
30/152
252/1298
1:29:10
3:25
1162
Gary
Beck
M5054
287
39/179
253/1298
1:29:12
3:25
955
Leela
Braun
F4044
288
4/106
35/899
1:29:20
3:25
719
Bernie
Enns
M4044
289
32/166
254/1298
1:29:20
3:25
956
Laurie
Lee
F4044
290
5/106
36/899
1:29:26
3:25
768
Amanda
Kochmit
F1824
291
3/123
37/899
1:29:27
3:25
1228
Doris
Hoffie
F4044
292
6/106
38/899
1:29:29
3:25
1137
James
Shannon
M4044
293
33/166
255/1298
1:29:31
3:25
3210
Eric
Nelson
M4044
294
34/166
256/1298
1:29:49
3:26
1136
Ryan
Thorson
M4044
295
35/166
257/1298
1:29:55
3:26
5240
Lance
Velander
M2529
296
14/113
258/1298
1:29:55
3:26
1005
Jeff
Wark
M3539
297
32/147
259/1298
1:29:59
3:26
710
Mitchel
Schwindt
M3539
298
33/147
260/1298
1:30:02
3:27
1216
Michael
Melnychuk
M4549
299
59/190
261/1298
1:30:04
3:27
1258
Dennis
Kotcon
M4549
300
60/190
262/1298
1:30:08
3:27
1096
Elliot
Carlson
M3034
301
22/113
263/1298
1:30:10
3:27
1182
James
Raccuglia
M6064
302
10/72
264/1298
1:30:10
3:27
1196
Jerry
Otremba
M3539
303
34/147
265/1298
1:30:11
3:27
1035
Jerry
Peterson
M5559
304
31/152
266/1298
1:30:11
3:27
1003
Trent
Wickman
M3539
305
35/147
267/1298
1:30:12
3:27
1171
John
Rystad
M5559
306
32/152
268/1298
1:30:12
3:27
1226
William
Hoffie
M4044
307
36/166
269/1298
1:30:14
3:27
1018
Lisa
Stainbrook
F2529
308
3/141
39/899
1:30:15
3:27
4223
Scot
Campbell
M4549
309
61/190
270/1298
1:30:16
3:27
1071
Thomas
Harwood
M4549
310
62/190
271/1298
1:30:17
3:27
1048
Connie
Meek
F6064
311
2/12
40/899
1:30:18
3:27
460
Brandon
Meek
M1824
312
11/57
272/1298
1:30:18
3:27
2019
Sarma
Pone
F3034
313
6/129
41/899
1:30:20
3:27
1194
Breanne
Swant
F3034
314
7/129
42/899
1:30:20
3:27
1082
Douglas
Faust
M5054
315
40/179
273/1298
1:30:20
3:27
1002
Norman
Wondero
M5054
316
41/179
274/1298
1:30:21
3:27
4263
Brian
Geisel
M4549
317
63/190
275/1298
1:30:26
3:27
1231
Steve
Norrbom
M3539
318
36/147
276/1298
1:30:38
3:28
1167
John
Schwartz
M4044
319
37/166
277/1298
1:30:48
3:28
1166
Jon
Anderson
M4044
320
38/166
278/1298
1:30:49
3:28
1006
Cindy
Walters
F5054
321
4/74
43/899
1:30:50
3:28
747
Skeeter
Moore
M4549
322
64/190
279/1298
1:30:50
3:28
1001
Mark
Ziegler
M5054
323
42/179
280/1298
1:30:51
3:28
1015
David
Stoen
M5559
324
33/152
281/1298
1:30:53
3:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1135
Luke
Turvold
M2529
325
15/113
282/1298
1:30:53
3:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after