Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12411
Michael
Linden
M2229
2417
175/229
1176/1474
1:38:18
1:40:17
10:02
12586
Amy
Mayer
F4044
2418
162/296
1242/2285
1:38:04
1:40:17
10:02
11861
Cariann
Hogin
F3034
2419
262/501
1243/2285
1:37:23
1:40:19
10:02
12892
Jackie
Nelson
F4044
2420
163/296
1244/2285
1:39:19
1:40:20
10:02
12007
Marcus
Johansen
M3034
2421
214/263
1177/1474
1:38:57
1:40:21
10:03
10720
Brian
Borman
M2229
2422
176/229
1178/1474
1:37:36
1:40:24
10:03
10156
Todd
Meier
M3034
2423
215/263
1179/1474
1:37:35
1:40:24
10:03
12431
Steve
Linstrom
M4549
2424
158/182
1180/1474
1:38:57
1:40:25
10:03
12346
Sarah
Layne
F2229
2425
345/601
1245/2285
1:38:41
1:40:25
10:03
11108
Tracy
Davis
F3539
2426
268/448
1246/2285
1:37:27
1:40:26
10:03
11003
Thomas
Como
M5559
2427
61/87
1181/1474
1:38:41
1:40:26
10:03
11103
Brett
Davis
M3539
2428
220/268
1182/1474
1:37:28
1:40:26
10:03
13691
Jolene
Skogen
F3034
2429
263/501
1247/2285
1:40:06
1:40:28
10:03
14346
Linda
Chabot
F5054
2430
51/102
1248/2285
1:38:50
1:40:28
10:03
13420
Meredith
Ross
F3034
2431
264/501
1249/2285
1:37:25
1:40:28
10:03
11091
Megan
Danielson
F2229
2432
346/601
1250/2285
1:38:41
1:40:28
10:03
14265
Jannah
Wittwer
F2229
2433
347/601
1251/2285
1:38:41
1:40:28
10:03
11595
Krisann
Grinnell
F4044
2434
164/296
1252/2285
1:38:41
1:40:28
10:03
14026
Jaime
Turnbull
F2229
2435
348/601
1253/2285
1:37:34
1:40:29
10:03
11251
Jeff
Eberlein
M0121
2436
21/25
1183/1474
1:37:34
1:40:29
10:03
11775
Peter
Heldt
M5559
2437
62/87
1184/1474
1:39:14
1:40:29
10:03
11774
Susan
Heldt
F5559
2438
22/49
1254/2285
1:39:15
1:40:29
10:03
10450
Lori
Anger
F3539
2439
269/448
1255/2285
1:37:58
1:40:31
10:04
13730
Deana
Smythe
F3539
2440
270/448
1256/2285
1:37:56
1:40:31
10:04
13679
Gaurav
Singh
M3034
2441
216/263
1185/1474
1:37:43
1:40:31
10:04
10474
Carmen
Arrocha
F2229
2442
349/601
1257/2285
1:37:43
1:40:31
10:04
12033
Brianna Lynn
Johnson
F0121
2443
30/53
1258/2285
1:38:36
1:40:32
10:04
13832
Nancy
Struthers
F3539
2444
271/448
1259/2285
1:38:15
1:40:32
10:04
10359
Patti
Abdallah
F3539
2445
272/448
1260/2285
1:38:15
1:40:32
10:04
10337
Tom
Walters
M3539
2446
221/268
1186/1474
1:38:28
1:40:32
10:04
12856
Shannon
Myers
F3539
2447
273/448
1261/2285
1:37:27
1:40:33
10:04
10324
Krista
Walters
F3539
2448
274/448
1262/2285
1:38:30
1:40:33
10:04
14019
Tara
Tuchel
F3034
2449
265/501
1263/2285
1:28:45
1:40:35
10:04
13884
Kari
Swope
F3034
2450
266/501
1264/2285
1:40:19
1:40:35
10:04
14464
Dianne
Belski
F3539
2451
275/448
1265/2285
1:37:45
1:40:36
10:04
12834
Andrea
Munson
F3539
2452
276/448
1266/2285
1:37:45
1:40:36
10:04
11246
Sue
Dyke
F3539
2453
277/448
1267/2285
1:37:45
1:40:36
10:04
11445
Carol
Frenz
F5054
2454
52/102
1268/2285
1:39:38
1:40:37
10:04
12284
Elizabeth
Lampert
F3539
2455
278/448
1269/2285
1:37:51
1:40:37
10:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13326
Tom
Rerah
M6064
2456
23/37
1187/1474
1:37:41
1:40:37
10:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after