Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12574
James
Kozlowski
M3539
1891
208/403
1172/2275
1:26:17
1:33:50
8:38
14761
Chad
Gerkin
M0121
1892
30/53
1173/2275
1:29:11
1:33:50
8:56
12166
Craig
Gerkin
M4549
1893
147/262
1174/2275
1:29:11
1:33:50
8:56
12144
Kellie
Garber
F2229
1894
208/903
720/3307
1:29:11
1:33:51
8:56
12165
Adam
Gerkin
M0121
1895
31/53
1175/2275
1:29:11
1:33:51
8:56
10480
Franci
Frisch
F4549
1896
52/271
721/3307
1:27:37
1:33:52
8:46
12722
Marcia
Lundquist
F4549
1897
53/271
722/3307
1:30:32
1:33:52
9:04
12721
Marc
Lundquist
M5054
1898
109/199
1176/2275
1:30:33
1:33:52
9:04
11892
Brian
Comeau
M3539
1899
209/403
1177/2275
1:29:08
1:33:54
8:55
14520
Bob
Dolan
M6064
1900
17/53
1178/2275
1:27:44
1:33:55
8:47
13331
Claudia
Sherburne
F5559
1901
6/77
723/3307
1:29:54
1:33:55
9:00
16338
Paul
Sherburne
M2229
1902
203/418
1179/2275
1:29:54
1:33:55
9:00
13692
Anthony
Wolfe
M2229
1903
204/418
1180/2275
1:30:03
1:33:56
9:01
13588
Liz
Wahlberg
F5559
1904
7/77
724/3307
1:30:42
1:33:57
9:05
11905
Patricia
Cornelius
F5559
1905
8/77
725/3307
1:30:40
1:33:57
9:04
13407
Carrie
Steffens
F3034
1906
162/669
726/3307
1:29:58
1:33:57
9:00
12075
Heidi
Faul
F2229
1907
209/903
727/3307
1:29:49
1:33:57
8:59
16051
Tim
Pryor
M4044
1908
198/341
1181/2275
1:27:32
1:33:58
8:46
16614
Courtney
Varley
F0121
1909
22/104
728/3307
1:27:52
1:33:59
8:48
13733
Shari
Rolandson
F3034
1910
163/669
729/3307
1:30:10
1:34:00
9:01
11775
Mike
Burns
M4044
1911
199/341
1182/2275
1:30:05
1:34:00
9:01
13232
Nancy
Sacco
F3034
1912
164/669
730/3307
1:30:36
1:34:00
9:04
15921
Terry
Olson
M3539
1913
210/403
1183/2275
1:26:50
1:34:00
8:41
13443
Catherine
Sunde
F3539
1914
146/646
731/3307
1:30:07
1:34:01
9:01
13115
Michelle
Porter
F4044
1915
99/435
732/3307
1:30:52
1:34:01
9:06
12488
Kalen
Karnowski
M2229
1916
205/418
1184/2275
1:29:55
1:34:02
9:00
12935
Christopher
Nelson
M4044
1917
200/341
1185/2275
1:29:28
1:34:02
8:57
12577
Krystal
Krause
F2229
1918
210/903
733/3307
1:30:59
1:34:02
9:06
12623
Beth
Larsen
F3034
1919
165/669
734/3307
1:30:24
1:34:05
9:03
12453
Evangeline
Johnson
F3034
1920
166/669
735/3307
1:30:58
1:34:05
9:06
12466
Jennifer
Jordan
F3539
1921
147/646
736/3307
1:30:15
1:34:05
9:02
11503
Patrick
Gillis
M5559
1922
53/118
1186/2275
1:29:33
1:34:06
8:58
15938
Christine
Ostendorf
F3539
1923
148/646
737/3307
1:26:42
1:34:07
8:41
16401
Erika
Soderberg
F4044
1924
100/435
738/3307
1:29:20
1:34:07
8:56
11501
Julie
Sprau
F4549
1925
54/271
739/3307
1:30:36
1:34:07
9:04
13593
Julie
Walker
F3539
1926
149/646
740/3307
1:30:53
1:34:08
9:06
12745
Melissa
Malen
F4044
1927
101/435
741/3307
1:30:58
1:34:08
9:06
12671
Amy
Liberkowski
F3539
1928
150/646
742/3307
1:30:47
1:34:10
9:05
13343
Patricia
Sillerud
F5054
1929
24/151
743/3307
1:30:47
1:34:10
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13498
Berit
Thorkelson
F3539
1930
151/646
744/3307
1:30:11
1:34:10
9:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after