Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
510
Andrew
Shallow
M2529
958
89/327
803/4025
23:42
47:41
7:41
1695
Thomas
Pike
M4044
959
94/447
804/4025
23:28
47:41
7:41
6846
Jay
Charles
M4044
960
95/447
805/4025
23:04
47:42
7:41
657
Kc
Borseth
M1012
961
19/535
806/4025
23:54
47:42
7:41
995
Scott
Daul
M3539
962
95/429
807/4025
22:55
47:42
7:41
1183
Charles
Salewsky Jr
M5054
963
42/300
808/4025
22:47
47:42
7:41
12931
Stephen
Gartzke
M2529
964
90/327
809/4025
23:18
47:43
7:41
1639
Christopher
Bradford
M2529
965
91/327
810/4025
24:36
47:43
7:41
254
Sonya
Sturgis
F1924
966
27/348
156/3845
23:22
47:43
7:41
1306
Mike
Stieghorst
M4549
967
100/442
811/4025
22:57
47:43
7:41
1927
Jacob
Demers
M1518
968
99/244
812/4025
22:52
47:43
7:41
1309
Tracy
Turba
F1518
969
19/230
157/3845
23:40
47:43
7:41
841
Bill
Monfre
M4549
970
101/442
813/4025
23:43
47:44
7:41
1656
Andrew
Higgins
M3034
971
95/332
814/4025
23:54
47:44
7:41
1076
Denis
Jimenez
M4549
972
102/442
815/4025
22:56
47:44
7:41
1251
Patrick
Wilson
M4549
973
103/442
816/4025
24:06
47:44
7:41
4429
Ken
Schauer
M4044
974
96/447
817/4025
23:44
47:45
7:41
1328
Matthew
Brehmer
M1518
975
100/244
818/4025
23:21
47:45
7:41
792
Yoon
Chun
F3539
976
25/511
158/3845
23:40
47:45
7:42
4587
Adam
Consiglio
M3034
977
96/332
819/4025
23:46
47:46
7:42
11790
Sara
Vrabec
F1924
978
28/348
159/3845
24:08
47:46
7:42
342
Susan
Gibson
F4044
979
22/434
160/3845
23:07
47:46
7:42
1512
Richard
Dewey
M4549
980
104/442
820/4025
23:27
47:46
7:42
1529
Natalie
Haight
F1518
981
20/230
161/3845
23:26
47:46
7:42
1322
Peter
Allard
M5054
982
43/300
821/4025
23:11
47:47
7:42
1043
John
Gillis
M5054
983
44/300
822/4025
23:53
47:47
7:42
1953
Michael
Pannke
M1518
984
101/244
823/4025
21:38
47:47
7:42
318
Stacey
Caramella
F3034
985
29/434
162/3845
22:58
47:47
7:42
1615
Danny
Trevor
M1518
986
102/244
824/4025
22:28
47:47
7:42
7225
Jason
Cavanaugh
M3539
987
96/429
825/4025
24:43
47:48
7:42
719
Joshua
Sinclair
M1012
988
20/535
826/4025
23:20
47:48
7:42
942
Matthew
Anderson
M4549
989
105/442
827/4025
23:35
47:49
7:42
613
Randall
Smith
M3539
990
97/429
828/4025
23:56
47:49
7:42
2780
Nicholas
Kaftan
M1012
991
21/535
829/4025
24:02
47:49
7:42
1202
Casey
Sinclair
M3539
992
98/429
830/4025
23:20
47:49
7:42
3470
Michael
McMorrow
M1012
993
22/535
831/4025
23:31
47:49
7:42
1915
Patricia
Terry
F4044
994
23/434
163/3845
23:35
47:50
7:42
1156
Thomas
Pecht
M5054
995
45/300
832/4025
22:45
47:50
7:42
5009
Luanne
Gumieny
F4549
996
9/259
164/3845
23:26
47:50
7:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1307
John
Turba
M1924
997
108/258
833/4025
23:46
47:51
7:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after