Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14581
Jeff
Parell
M4549
426
49/182
309/1474
1:17:09
1:17:26
7:45
13215
Julie
Pratt-Blenker
F4044
427
22/296
118/2285
1:16:52
1:17:31
7:46
11072
Mick
Czech
M2229
428
66/229
310/1474
1:15:54
1:17:31
7:46
10131
Kelly
Tallaksen
F3034
429
26/501
119/2285
1:16:58
1:17:38
7:46
10997
Guy
Collins
M3539
430
55/268
311/1474
1:17:24
1:17:42
7:47
11355
Mark
Fields
M3539
431
56/268
312/1474
1:17:21
1:17:43
7:47
11458
Erin
Fulton
F3539
432
24/448
120/2285
1:17:38
1:17:44
7:47
11350
Heather
Fernandez
F3539
433
25/448
121/2285
1:17:23
1:17:44
7:47
12529
Mark
Majewski
M3539
434
57/268
313/1474
1:17:27
1:17:45
7:47
11253
Stephanie
Eckerman
F2229
435
32/601
122/2285
1:17:34
1:17:49
7:47
10643
Barbara
Beutler
F5054
436
4/102
123/2285
1:17:04
1:17:50
7:47
11393
Michael
Fleming
M5559
437
10/87
314/1474
1:17:16
1:17:51
7:48
10685
Carrie
Bloomfield
F4044
438
23/296
124/2285
1:15:29
1:17:53
7:48
11543
Jay
Goetz
M5054
439
19/139
315/1474
1:17:16
1:17:55
7:48
10634
Katie
Berndt
F2229
440
33/601
125/2285
1:15:03
1:17:56
7:48
12082
Amy
Kalmes
F2229
441
34/601
126/2285
1:17:48
1:17:56
7:48
13360
Don
Roback
M4044
442
54/225
316/1474
1:17:36
1:17:58
7:48
11006
Tj
Conley
M4044
443
55/225
317/1474
1:17:28
1:17:58
7:48
12935
Dale
Nordquist
M5054
444
20/139
318/1474
1:17:38
1:17:59
7:48
14522
Brian
Bruess
M3539
445
58/268
319/1474
1:16:41
1:17:59
7:48
11798
Lori
Henrich
F4044
446
24/296
127/2285
1:17:48
1:18:00
7:48
10293
Julie
Reddan
F3539
447
26/448
128/2285
1:17:49
1:18:02
7:49
10270
Sarah
Amundson
F3034
448
27/501
129/2285
1:17:52
1:18:03
7:49
12309
Larry
Larson
M5559
449
11/87
320/1474
1:17:48
1:18:03
7:49
10343
Michael
Hallett
M3034
450
48/263
321/1474
1:16:36
1:18:03
7:49
12204
Bonnie
Kolbinger
F3034
451
28/501
130/2285
1:17:45
1:18:06
7:49
13141
Marty
Peterson
M4549
452
50/182
322/1474
1:17:51
1:18:08
7:49
13027
Matthew
O'shaughnessy
M2229
453
67/229
323/1474
1:18:00
1:18:10
7:49
11877
Tom
Hong
M4044
454
56/225
324/1474
1:17:31
1:18:12
7:50
14221
Tom
Wiener
M4549
455
51/182
325/1474
1:17:49
1:18:13
7:50
12378
Catherine
Lentz
F2229
456
35/601
131/2285
1:16:42
1:18:18
7:50
11699
Brian
Harren
M3539
457
59/268
326/1474
1:17:43
1:18:22
7:51
10305
Travis
Anderson
M3539
458
60/268
327/1474
1:17:23
1:18:22
7:51
12505
Nina
Mackay
F4549
459
11/206
132/2285
1:18:01
1:18:23
7:51
13723
Tony
Smith
M3539
460
61/268
328/1474
1:18:14
1:18:24
7:51
14408
Tanya
Cornelius
F3539
461
27/448
133/2285
1:17:37
1:18:24
7:51
11517
Karen
Gilbert
F3539
462
28/448
134/2285
1:17:49
1:18:25
7:51
10622
Ken
Bergman
M3539
463
62/268
329/1474
1:17:10
1:18:26
7:51
13959
Jon
Tickle
M3034
464
49/263
330/1474
1:17:09
1:18:28
7:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10190
Ketrah
Schriefell
F2229
465
36/601
135/2285
1:17:01
1:18:29
7:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after