Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12476
Brenda
Lukas
F3539
1412
119/448
592/2285
1:27:44
1:30:13
9:02
14513
Nicholas
Coult
M3034
1413
146/263
821/1474
1:27:17
1:30:13
9:02
14205
Josh
Whitcomb
M2229
1414
132/229
822/1474
1:27:25
1:30:14
9:02
12322
Nancy
Larson
F4549
1415
47/206
593/2285
1:30:05
1:30:15
9:02
14081
Tricia
Vogt
F3034
1416
124/501
594/2285
1:28:59
1:30:16
9:02
11576
John
Fredericksen
M5559
1417
36/87
823/1474
1:29:45
1:30:16
9:02
14448
Klaus
Trieselmann
M5054
1418
71/139
824/1474
1:29:20
1:30:16
9:02
12909
Christopher
Newberry
M3034
1419
147/263
825/1474
1:27:53
1:30:16
9:02
11419
Emily
Fossey
F3034
1420
125/501
595/2285
1:27:44
1:30:16
9:02
13601
Maxine
Sech
F3034
1421
126/501
596/2285
1:28:58
1:30:17
9:02
10843
Patrick
Burke
M4549
1422
115/182
826/1474
1:28:47
1:30:17
9:02
12562
Elizabeth
Martin
F2229
1423
165/601
597/2285
1:28:05
1:30:17
9:02
12342
Paul
Lawson
M2229
1424
133/229
827/1474
1:28:05
1:30:17
9:02
12237
Darrell
Krieger
M4549
1425
116/182
828/1474
1:29:38
1:30:19
9:02
14092
Jennifer
Wade
F2229
1426
166/601
598/2285
1:29:03
1:30:20
9:02
11258
Timothy
Eclov
M4549
1427
117/182
829/1474
1:27:31
1:30:20
9:02
12932
Anthony
Nderu
M3539
1428
159/268
830/1474
1:27:51
1:30:21
9:03
11594
Kelly
Grinnell
F3539
1429
120/448
599/2285
1:30:21
1:30:21
9:03
12134
Katie
Killeen
F3034
1430
127/501
600/2285
1:28:30
1:30:23
9:03
10194
Serena
Pelowski
F3034
1431
128/501
601/2285
1:29:20
1:30:23
9:03
11803
Mike
Hergert
M5054
1432
72/139
831/1474
1:29:25
1:30:23
9:03
10752
Josen
Brawk
M2229
1433
134/229
832/1474
1:28:12
1:30:24
9:03
12497
Tracy
Lysne
F3539
1434
121/448
602/2285
1:28:53
1:30:24
9:03
14252
Ron
Winans
M3539
1435
160/268
833/1474
1:24:42
1:30:25
9:03
12001
Adrea
Jeske
F2229
1436
167/601
603/2285
1:30:02
1:30:26
9:03
10362
Dustin
Abrahamson
M3034
1437
148/263
834/1474
1:28:33
1:30:26
9:03
13421
Holly
Ross
F2229
1438
168/601
604/2285
1:30:03
1:30:27
9:03
10766
Anita
Brenner
F3539
1439
122/448
605/2285
1:28:53
1:30:27
9:03
11917
Kristi
Huisinga
F0121
1440
13/53
606/2285
1:28:56
1:30:29
9:03
11944
Michael
Ira
M3539
1441
161/268
835/1474
1:28:18
1:30:29
9:03
11218
John
Drew
M3539
1442
162/268
836/1474
1:28:18
1:30:29
9:03
11990
David
Jendrzejek
M5054
1443
73/139
837/1474
1:27:45
1:30:31
9:04
14043
Kelly
Urevig
F3034
1444
129/501
607/2285
1:28:52
1:30:31
9:04
12291
Lynda
Lange
M4044
1445
133/225
838/1474
1:30:20
1:30:31
9:04
10776
John
Bristol
M4044
1446
134/225
839/1474
1:28:09
1:30:32
9:04
11316
Jeff
Evans
M5054
1447
74/139
840/1474
1:30:01
1:30:33
9:04
12042
Steven
Johnson
M3539
1448
163/268
841/1474
1:29:50
1:30:33
9:04
12022
Katherine
Johnson
F3034
1449
130/501
608/2285
1:29:50
1:30:34
9:04
13354
Tricia
Ritschard
F3034
1450
131/501
609/2285
1:30:08
1:30:35
9:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12645
Tina
Mclean
F3034
1451
132/501
610/2285
1:30:08
1:30:35
9:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after