Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12080
Michael
Staloch
M4044
279
46/242
217/1429
1:13:23
1:13:37
7:22
10677
Mark
Weis
M3539
280
38/256
218/1429
1:12:26
1:13:38
7:22
12031
Kevin
Raasch
M4044
281
47/242
219/1429
1:13:20
1:13:39
7:22
14132
Thomas
Ryan
M3539
282
39/256
220/1429
1:13:13
1:13:39
7:22
13584
Benjamin
Lieser
M2229
283
52/222
221/1429
1:13:24
1:13:39
7:22
14101
Gina
Rockstad
F3034
284
16/440
63/2209
1:13:32
1:13:40
7:22
11939
Christian
Soltermann
M3539
285
40/256
222/1429
1:13:28
1:13:41
7:23
14160
Joe
Sarakaitis
M3539
286
41/256
223/1429
1:13:37
1:13:42
7:23
11704
Brad
Dixon
M4044
287
48/242
224/1429
1:07:56
1:13:43
7:23
13465
Laurie
Knutson
F4044
288
14/337
64/2209
1:13:27
1:13:44
7:23
12843
Keith
Deluney
M0121
289
5/19
225/1429
1:13:47
1:13:47
7:23
12842
Thomas
Deluney
M4044
290
49/242
226/1429
1:13:21
1:13:48
7:23
12822
R.mark
Davis
M3539
291
42/256
227/1429
1:13:18
1:13:51
7:24
11857
Daniel
Stewart
M3034
292
37/262
228/1429
1:11:49
1:13:52
7:24
12082
John
Borgfelt
M5054
293
11/133
229/1429
1:13:19
1:13:53
7:24
12140
Dean
Wikenheiser
M2229
294
53/222
230/1429
1:10:59
1:13:54
7:24
11147
Linda
Kobilarcsik
F4044
295
15/337
65/2209
1:13:29
1:13:56
7:24
14171
Stephen
Schaefer
M4044
296
50/242
231/1429
1:13:51
1:13:59
7:24
14078
Laurie
Rice
F4549
297
3/195
66/2209
1:13:54
1:14:02
7:25
12305
Jaye
Blanshan
M4044
298
51/242
232/1429
1:13:51
1:14:04
7:25
11834
Leigh
Niebuhr
M3034
299
38/262
233/1429
1:13:48
1:14:08
7:25
10135
Marcus
Jundt
M3539
300
43/256
234/1429
1:13:04
1:14:12
7:26
12161
Michael
Sjogren
M5054
301
12/133
235/1429
1:14:05
1:14:12
7:26
10903
Jasmine
Xie
F2229
302
14/603
67/2209
1:13:55
1:14:14
7:26
11855
Clay
Ahrens
M3034
303
39/262
236/1429
1:13:53
1:14:21
7:27
11021
Susan
Hommeyer
F4044
304
16/337
68/2209
1:14:07
1:14:24
7:27
14307
John
Spreiter
M4044
305
52/242
237/1429
1:13:58
1:14:24
7:27
10141
Diane
Stoneking
F5559
306
1/49
69/2209
1:14:22
1:14:25
7:27
11876
Allen
Scandrette
M6064
307
2/28
238/1429
1:14:15
1:14:26
7:27
10455
James
Rochat
M5054
308
13/133
239/1429
1:14:21
1:14:28
7:27
10256
Marilyn
Limentato
F3034
309
17/440
70/2209
1:14:22
1:14:28
7:27
13813
Kathleen
Mulrooney
F3034
310
18/440
71/2209
1:13:52
1:14:30
7:27
10471
Julie
Reddan
F3539
311
19/397
72/2209
1:14:22
1:14:30
7:27
12890
Jackie
Dornfeld
F4044
312
17/337
73/2209
1:14:14
1:14:31
7:28
11402
Bridget
Usilton
F3539
313
20/397
74/2209
1:14:22
1:14:31
7:28
14079
Ben
Richter
M3539
314
44/256
240/1429
1:14:30
1:14:37
7:28
11910
Keith
Basney
M4549
315
25/162
241/1429
1:14:25
1:14:38
7:28
10029
Jason
Sonnek
M2229
316
54/222
242/1429
1:13:55
1:14:41
7:29
12152
Stacy
Tangren
F4044
317
18/337
75/2209
1:14:02
1:14:41
7:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10855
Margaret
Rorke
F3539
318
21/397
76/2209
1:13:24
1:14:42
7:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after