Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
William A Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
1198
Lindsey
Sullivan
F1318
653
60/83
306/645
32:17
32:17
10:12
194
Erik
Arntsen
M3539
654
27/39
347/488
32:19
32:19
10:12
148
Liam
Martin
M0112
655
45/58
348/488
32:19
32:19
10:12
1400
Anita
Stech
F5559
656
8/39
307/645
32:20
32:20
10:12
322
Michael
Martin
M3539
657
28/39
349/488
32:20
32:20
10:13
1062
Shannon
McCafferty
F1934
658
115/194
308/645
32:21
32:21
10:13
169
Stephen
Sullivan
M4044
659
33/48
350/488
32:21
32:21
10:13
1015
Sylvia
Angradi
F4044
660
35/76
309/645
32:22
32:22
10:13
1647
Erin
Norenberg
F1934
661
116/194
310/645
32:22
32:22
10:13
1412
Judy
Cadwallader
F4549
662
15/45
311/645
32:22
32:22
10:13
1605
Kally
Anderson
F1318
663
61/83
312/645
32:26
32:26
10:14
1232
Sarah
Rhoda
F1934
664
117/194
313/645
32:29
32:29
10:15
449
Bjorn
Johnson
M0112
665
46/58
351/488
32:30
32:30
10:16
1269
Ann Marie
Butler
F3539
666
32/74
314/645
32:30
32:30
10:16
198
Brian
Nelson
M3539
667
29/39
352/488
32:30
32:30
10:16
1704
Terri
Fitzgibbons
F1934
668
118/194
315/645
32:32
32:32
10:16
384
Christopher
Brown
M1934
669
94/111
353/488
32:33
32:33
10:17
393
Dan
Scanlon
M1934
670
95/111
354/488
32:33
32:33
10:17
1421
Betty
Hockenberry
F5559
671
9/39
316/645
32:35
32:35
10:17
374
Ronald
Lenoch
M5054
672
33/49
355/488
32:35
32:35
10:17
1184
Kristin
O'Brien
F3539
673
33/74
317/645
32:36
32:36
10:17
420
Dennis
Thanig
M5054
674
34/49
356/488
32:37
32:37
10:18
1509
Stacey
Gerard
F1934
675
119/194
318/645
32:38
32:38
10:18
1623
Marie
Cassidy
F1934
676
120/194
319/645
32:39
32:39
10:19
1593
Jill
Johnson
F4044
677
36/76
320/645
32:42
32:42
10:20
350
Derek
Dardis
M1934
678
96/111
357/488
32:44
32:44
10:20
193
Randy
Sundberg
M4044
679
34/48
358/488
32:45
32:45
10:21
1541
Julie
Miller
F1934
680
121/194
321/645
32:45
32:45
10:21
1501
Sarah
Caccese
F0112
681
28/60
322/645
32:47
32:47
10:21
408
Cary
Schmies
M5054
682
35/49
359/488
32:47
32:47
10:21
407
Alexander
Schmies
M0112
683
47/58
360/488
32:47
32:47
10:21
1461
Lydia
Dimke
F0112
684
29/60
323/645
32:51
32:51
10:22
1460
Emily
Brandt
F0112
685
30/60
324/645
32:52
32:52
10:23
1365
Kathy
Moskal
F1934
686
122/194
325/645
32:52
32:52
10:23
1281
Dorie
Bjerklie
F1318
687
62/83
326/645
32:53
32:53
10:23
1290
Dana
Bjerklie
F1934
688
123/194
327/645
32:55
32:55
10:23
1231
Kim
Syvertson
F4549
689
16/45
328/645
32:56
32:56
10:24
1149
Carolyn
Fiero
F5559
690
10/39
329/645
32:57
32:57
10:24
473
Jeffrey
Oja
M3539
691
30/39
361/488
32:57
32:57
10:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
1110
Katy
Bauer
F4044
692
37/76
330/645
32:58
32:58
10:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after