Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11325
Mim
Wendlandt
F3539
1023
62/646
294/3307
1:24:55
1:25:33
8:30
11767
Matthew
Bucka
M2229
1024
121/418
730/2275
1:21:50
1:25:35
8:11
14564
Cameron
Edmonds
M3034
1025
124/389
731/2275
1:17:10
1:25:37
7:43
12184
Christopher
Goede
M4044
1026
130/341
732/2275
1:22:31
1:25:38
8:16
13248
Jenna
Sanden
F2229
1027
90/903
295/3307
1:22:09
1:25:40
8:13
12580
Neil
Krogman
M4044
1028
131/341
733/2275
1:22:34
1:25:41
8:16
12581
Breanne
Krogman
F0121
1029
12/104
296/3307
1:22:34
1:25:41
8:16
11044
Nicole
Reynolds
F4044
1030
36/435
297/3307
1:25:16
1:25:41
8:32
12512
Mike
Kessler
M4549
1031
99/262
734/2275
1:22:34
1:25:43
8:16
13369
Todd
Smalley
M3539
1032
136/403
735/2275
1:22:20
1:25:43
8:14
13162
Kathleen
Reeder
F3539
1033
63/646
298/3307
1:22:24
1:25:43
8:15
13574
Jerome
Voeller
M5559
1034
27/118
736/2275
1:22:22
1:25:43
8:15
12471
Denise
Kadrlik
F2229
1035
91/903
299/3307
1:21:57
1:25:44
8:12
10373
Jeff
Daly
M4549
1036
100/262
737/2275
1:25:31
1:25:44
8:34
13290
Margie
Schroeder
F4044
1037
37/435
300/3307
1:22:16
1:25:46
8:14
12121
Michael
Fretschel
M2229
1038
122/418
738/2275
1:21:29
1:25:46
8:09
13324
John
Severson
M3034
1039
125/389
739/2275
1:22:34
1:25:47
8:16
11222
Jerrad
Sunde
M3539
1040
137/403
740/2275
1:25:03
1:25:47
8:31
10997
Judith
Peters
F4549
1041
22/271
301/3307
1:25:06
1:25:47
8:31
12360
Jeff
Hoffman
M4044
1042
132/341
741/2275
1:22:33
1:25:48
8:16
11846
Sebastian
Cherian
M4044
1043
133/341
742/2275
1:22:25
1:25:48
8:15
11035
Russ
Reger
M4549
1044
101/262
743/2275
1:22:40
1:25:49
8:16
11178
Ryan
Smolarek
M2229
1045
123/418
744/2275
1:21:20
1:25:49
8:08
12826
Blake
Meisenheimer
M3539
1046
138/403
745/2275
1:22:10
1:25:49
8:13
12798
Mark
McCarville
M5054
1047
66/199
746/2275
1:21:47
1:25:52
8:11
13657
Thomas
Wiener
M5054
1048
67/199
747/2275
1:22:36
1:25:53
8:16
11818
Stacy
Carlsrud
F3539
1049
64/646
302/3307
1:21:48
1:25:53
8:11
13467
Ram
Talasila
M4044
1050
134/341
748/2275
1:22:33
1:25:53
8:16
10716
Brad
Klein
M4044
1051
135/341
749/2275
1:19:40
1:25:54
7:58
12088
Leslie
Fhima
F4549
1052
23/271
303/3307
1:21:52
1:25:54
8:12
12343
Missy
Hill
F3034
1053
68/669
304/3307
1:21:54
1:25:55
8:12
12034
Kyle
Elm
M2229
1054
124/418
750/2275
1:22:19
1:25:57
8:14
11295
Glenn
Voss
M4549
1055
102/262
751/2275
1:25:15
1:25:59
8:32
13492
Jack
Thompson
M4549
1056
103/262
752/2275
1:21:16
1:26:00
8:08
12041
Vincent
Enger
M3539
1057
139/403
753/2275
1:22:53
1:26:01
8:18
10488
John
Gainer
M3539
1058
140/403
754/2275
1:25:33
1:26:01
8:34
10217
G Paul
Beaumaster
M4549
1059
104/262
755/2275
1:25:26
1:26:02
8:33
12959
Carole
Norris
F3539
1060
65/646
305/3307
1:22:49
1:26:02
8:17
11156
Kate
Shoemaker
F3539
1061
66/646
306/3307
1:25:33
1:26:02
8:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
10805
Kari
Lorch
F4044
1062
38/435
307/3307
1:25:22
1:26:06
8:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after