Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12955
Derek
Nordstrom
M3034
3223
295/389
1677/2275
1:40:03
1:44:03
10:01
12529
Jane
King
F3539
3224
320/646
1547/3307
1:36:50
1:44:03
9:41
12986
Jeff
Okland
M3034
3225
296/389
1678/2275
1:39:54
1:44:03
10:00
13199
Julie
Rohloff
F2229
3226
428/903
1548/3307
1:39:54
1:44:03
10:00
14502
Melissa
Dietz
F3034
3227
328/669
1549/3307
1:39:32
1:44:04
9:58
13972
Maren
Anderson
F3034
3228
329/669
1550/3307
1:36:25
1:44:04
9:39
12761
Catherine
Maresg
F4044
3229
214/435
1551/3307
1:39:30
1:44:05
9:57
12495
Sarah
Keller
F2229
3230
429/903
1552/3307
1:40:08
1:44:05
10:01
12213
Tim
Grosshuesch
M2229
3231
308/418
1679/2275
1:40:32
1:44:06
10:04
13441
Jane
Sullivan
F3034
3232
330/669
1553/3307
1:40:30
1:44:07
10:03
11034
Elizabeth
Reetz
F2229
3233
430/903
1554/3307
1:36:46
1:44:08
9:41
13261
Deanna
Schaefer
F2229
3234
431/903
1555/3307
1:36:46
1:44:08
9:41
12641
Dan
Lee
M5054
3235
143/199
1680/2275
1:40:23
1:44:09
10:03
13365
Mary
Slipher
F3539
3236
321/646
1556/3307
1:40:35
1:44:09
10:04
11654
Susan
Berens
F4549
3237
117/271
1557/3307
1:40:35
1:44:09
10:04
16226
Jean
Sazevich
F4549
3238
118/271
1558/3307
1:36:08
1:44:10
9:37
11826
Jeff
Carter
M5054
3239
144/199
1681/2275
1:40:15
1:44:10
10:02
15751
Katie
Moras
F2229
3240
432/903
1559/3307
1:39:32
1:44:11
9:58
15489
Richard
Lewis
M4549
3241
198/262
1682/2275
1:36:31
1:44:11
9:40
14898
Harley
Handegard
M5054
3242
145/199
1683/2275
1:37:08
1:44:11
9:43
11861
Ashley
Christy
F2229
3243
433/903
1560/3307
1:37:50
1:44:12
9:47
12100
Joel
Fischer
M2229
3244
309/418
1684/2275
1:37:50
1:44:12
9:47
13674
Amanda
Wilson
F2229
3245
434/903
1561/3307
1:40:04
1:44:13
10:01
10531
Becky
Graupmann
F2229
3246
435/903
1562/3307
1:37:27
1:44:13
9:45
16487
Carrie
Sunder
F3539
3247
322/646
1563/3307
1:37:38
1:44:13
9:46
13958
Jennifer
Ames
F4044
3248
215/435
1564/3307
1:37:20
1:44:13
9:44
14539
Michael
Dudgeon
M2229
3249
310/418
1685/2275
1:37:35
1:44:13
9:46
12451
Brent
Johnson
M3034
3250
297/389
1686/2275
1:40:15
1:44:14
10:02
16223
Joshua
Savage
M3034
3251
298/389
1687/2275
1:36:52
1:44:15
9:42
16067
David
Rains
M4549
3252
199/262
1688/2275
1:36:01
1:44:15
9:37
12558
Jayson
Knutson
M3034
3253
299/389
1689/2275
1:36:53
1:44:15
9:42
13906
Leslie
Carpenter
M5559
3254
73/118
1690/2275
1:37:36
1:44:15
9:46
12241
Tricia
Hamak-Sundeen
F3539
3255
323/646
1565/3307
1:40:11
1:44:15
10:02
14655
Bridget
Feyereisen
F3539
3256
324/646
1566/3307
1:37:43
1:44:16
9:47
16183
Matthew
Rust
M2229
3257
311/418
1691/2275
1:35:48
1:44:17
9:35
12408
Trish
Jaeb
F4549
3258
119/271
1567/3307
1:40:06
1:44:18
10:01
14960
Elyse
Heeg
F3034
3259
331/669
1568/3307
1:40:41
1:44:18
10:05
15031
Carl
Hoiby
M5559
3260
74/118
1692/2275
1:37:29
1:44:18
9:45
13715
Tracy
Zabel
F2229
3261
436/903
1569/3307
1:40:17
1:44:19
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11863
Ellen
Church
F3034
3262
332/669
1570/3307
1:40:10
1:44:20
10:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after