Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10892
Marta
Wenker
F2229
1404
146/603
575/2209
1:30:04
1:30:24
9:03
13929
Jen
Owen
F2229
1405
147/603
576/2209
1:29:13
1:30:24
9:03
13607
Arielle
Loeb
F2229
1406
148/603
577/2209
1:29:33
1:30:25
9:03
12279
Melissa
Quale
F0121
1407
16/48
578/2209
1:29:31
1:30:25
9:03
11343
Kelli
Slavik
F3539
1408
123/397
579/2209
1:28:55
1:30:25
9:03
13441
Mary
Kiernan
F3034
1409
119/440
580/2209
1:29:08
1:30:26
9:03
13181
Diane
Hanson
F4044
1410
101/337
581/2209
1:30:08
1:30:26
9:03
13922
Jennifer
O'neill-Mager
F3034
1411
120/440
582/2209
1:30:00
1:30:27
9:03
10998
Courtney
Patt
F2229
1412
149/603
583/2209
1:29:37
1:30:28
9:03
11754
Karen
Bebchuk
F3539
1413
124/397
584/2209
1:30:03
1:30:28
9:03
13271
Jonathan
Hokanson
M3034
1414
144/262
830/1429
1:29:36
1:30:30
9:03
10507
Jennifer
Robinett
F3034
1415
121/440
585/2209
1:29:37
1:30:31
9:04
12809
Amanda
Daninger
F2229
1416
150/603
586/2209
1:29:45
1:30:31
9:04
12264
Marilee
Rev
F2229
1417
151/603
587/2209
1:28:44
1:30:31
9:04
14479
Nicolle
Vukich
F2229
1418
152/603
588/2209
1:29:46
1:30:31
9:04
11340
Carol
Klitzke
F5559
1419
8/49
589/2209
1:29:51
1:30:32
9:04
10993
Jennifer
Tuttle
F3034
1420
122/440
590/2209
1:28:04
1:30:32
9:04
11075
Brent
Muilenburg
M3034
1421
145/262
831/1429
1:29:42
1:30:33
9:04
12001
Heather
Butler
F0121
1422
17/48
591/2209
1:30:23
1:30:33
9:04
14139
Nancy
Sacco
F2229
1423
153/603
592/2209
1:29:40
1:30:33
9:04
11884
Marla
Brus
F2229
1424
154/603
593/2209
1:29:25
1:30:33
9:04
12511
Lydia
Bernhart
F2229
1425
155/603
594/2209
1:30:07
1:30:34
9:04
10988
Barbara
Mingo
F4549
1426
42/195
595/2209
1:29:02
1:30:34
9:04
10987
Amy
Hennessey
F3539
1427
125/397
596/2209
1:29:02
1:30:34
9:04
14559
Amy
Wiffler
F2229
1428
156/603
597/2209
1:29:39
1:30:35
9:04
13951
Tom
Pavlovich
M4044
1429
158/242
832/1429
1:29:58
1:30:35
9:04
14547
Shad
White
M2229
1430
129/222
833/1429
1:28:54
1:30:40
9:04
10637
Raymond
Dehn
M4549
1431
97/162
834/1429
1:29:20
1:30:43
9:05
12847
Gregg
Dertinger
M3539
1432
167/256
835/1429
1:29:25
1:30:44
9:05
12604
Karen
Brindley
F4549
1433
43/195
598/2209
1:30:15
1:30:44
9:05
11743
Cathy
Nevers
F4549
1434
44/195
599/2209
1:30:10
1:30:44
9:05
11395
Amy
Kline
F3539
1435
126/397
600/2209
1:27:50
1:30:45
9:05
13764
Anna
Millerbernd
F0121
1436
18/48
601/2209
1:30:18
1:30:45
9:05
13202
Kelly
Hassemer
F3539
1437
127/397
602/2209
1:28:11
1:30:45
9:05
13514
Amy
Lake
F2229
1438
157/603
603/2209
1:29:25
1:30:46
9:05
13785
Julie
Montana
F4044
1439
102/337
604/2209
1:28:14
1:30:46
9:05
13323
Rhonda
Ihrke
F3034
1440
123/440
605/2209
1:28:40
1:30:47
9:05
10771
Edward
Obermueller
M2229
1441
130/222
836/1429
1:28:46
1:30:48
9:05
11240
Sue
Sorensen
F4044
1442
103/337
606/2209
1:30:12
1:30:48
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10485
Andrew
Warg
M0121
1443
12/19
837/1429
1:29:31
1:30:51
9:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after