Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Drumstick Dash
10K
Info
November 26, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1853
Sue
Crook
F4049
537
35/82
248/498
59:28
59:01
9:30
1039
Tricia
Byrne
F3039
538
92/186
249/498
59:26
59:02
9:30
1082
Carole
Steenson
F3039
539
93/186
250/498
59:26
59:02
9:30
1625
Greg
Sachs
M4049
540
83/105
288/381
59:31
59:03
9:31
1626
Trina
Sachs
F4049
541
36/82
251/498
59:32
59:04
9:31
1945
Christy
Medlin
F3039
542
94/186
252/498
59:34
59:05
9:31
1095
Roni
Evans
F4049
543
37/82
253/498
59:38
59:08
9:31
1119
Jill
Asby
F2029
544
98/179
254/498
59:40
59:08
9:31
1482
Michele
Maiers
F3039
545
95/186
255/498
59:38
59:08
9:31
1120
Kristen
Asby
F2029
546
99/179
256/498
59:40
59:09
9:32
1732
Amy
Welty
F3039
547
96/186
257/498
59:42
59:10
9:32
1669
Rochelle
Stewart
F4049
548
38/82
258/498
59:40
59:13
9:32
1519
Amy
Miller
F2029
549
100/179
259/498
59:59
59:13
9:32
1190
Tammy
Charbonneau
F2029
550
101/179
260/498
59:42
59:13
9:32
1523
Kayti
Miller
F3039
551
97/186
261/498
59:39
59:13
9:32
1841
Laura
Johnson
F4049
552
39/82
262/498
59:42
59:14
9:32
1410
Tina
Kemp
F4049
553
40/82
263/498
1:00:11
59:17
9:33
1650
Brent
Shelton
M4049
554
84/105
289/381
59:52
59:18
9:33
1379
Kathleen
Horner
F4049
555
41/82
264/498
59:53
59:18
9:33
1680
Kris
Szafranski
M3039
556
95/118
290/381
59:46
59:20
9:33
1194
Diane
Cisewski
F5059
557
10/25
265/498
59:32
59:20
9:33
1573
Jennifer
Patti
F4049
558
42/82
266/498
59:50
59:20
9:33
1514
Amanda
Meyer
F2029
559
102/179
267/498
1:01:18
59:21
9:33
1260
Tom
Emmel
M3039
560
96/118
291/381
59:56
59:21
9:34
1764
Nancy
Kaul
F3039
561
98/186
268/498
59:41
59:25
9:34
1659
Jerry
Sirjord
M4049
562
85/105
292/381
1:00:07
59:27
9:34
1472
Laura
Luger
F2029
563
103/179
269/498
59:44
59:30
9:35
1681
Cherilyn
Tangen
F3039
564
99/186
270/498
1:00:16
59:30
9:35
1504
Rebecca
McGee
F3039
565
100/186
271/498
1:00:20
59:32
9:35
1937
Benjamin
Campbell
M3039
566
97/118
293/381
1:00:13
59:33
9:35
1423
Elizabeth
Kniffen
F3039
567
101/186
272/498
1:00:08
59:34
9:36
1793
Tom
Kniffen
M3039
568
98/118
294/381
1:00:09
59:36
9:36
1248
Rachel
Durfee
F2029
569
104/179
273/498
1:00:28
59:36
9:36
1249
William
Durfee
M5059
570
29/50
295/381
1:00:29
59:36
9:36
1189
Dain
Charbonneau
M3039
571
99/118
296/381
59:41
59:41
9:37
1229
Liz
Dettling
F3039
572
102/186
274/498
1:00:18
59:43
9:37
1054
Mark
Goetz
M4049
573
86/105
297/381
1:00:34
59:44
9:37
1062
Sue
Mork
F5059
574
11/25
275/498
1:00:30
59:45
9:37
1066
Joseph
Mahon
M2029
575
58/75
298/381
1:00:25
59:45
9:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1032
Christine
Hinrichs
F2029
576
105/179
276/498
1:00:35
59:46
9:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after