Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13458
Steve
Swenson
M3539
2552
258/403
1441/2275
1:35:17
1:39:06
9:32
12303
James
Heidelberg
M5559
2553
61/118
1442/2275
1:34:29
1:39:06
9:27
11068
Russell
Roering
M4549
2554
171/262
1443/2275
1:35:14
1:39:06
9:32
11201
Marian
Steffes
F5559
2555
12/77
1112/3307
1:38:37
1:39:08
9:52
13712
Renaye
Wyganowski
F3034
2556
240/669
1113/3307
1:34:50
1:39:08
9:29
13711
Russell
Wyganowski
M3034
2557
255/389
1444/2275
1:34:51
1:39:08
9:30
13391
William
Spinelli
M5559
2558
62/118
1445/2275
1:34:45
1:39:08
9:29
12600
Joseph
Kvamme
M2229
2559
259/418
1446/2275
1:34:46
1:39:08
9:29
11651
Cynthia
Benson
F3539
2560
231/646
1114/3307
1:34:45
1:39:08
9:29
12601
Laura
Kvamme
F2229
2561
310/903
1115/3307
1:34:46
1:39:08
9:29
11989
Michelle
Dubois
F3034
2562
241/669
1116/3307
1:34:46
1:39:09
9:29
11649
Scott
Benson
M2229
2563
260/418
1447/2275
1:35:03
1:39:09
9:31
11676
Doug
Bitney
M4549
2564
172/262
1448/2275
1:35:23
1:39:09
9:33
11887
Chris
Coleman
M3034
2565
256/389
1449/2275
1:35:06
1:39:10
9:31
15563
Blair
Magnuson
F2229
2566
311/903
1117/3307
1:32:38
1:39:11
9:16
14705
Kari
Franta
F2229
2567
312/903
1118/3307
1:32:38
1:39:11
9:16
14068
Paula
Barjesteh
F3539
2568
232/646
1119/3307
1:32:55
1:39:11
9:18
13335
Lisa
Shiltgen
F4044
2569
155/435
1120/3307
1:35:39
1:39:11
9:34
14048
Dustin
Baker
M2229
2570
261/418
1450/2275
1:32:40
1:39:11
9:16
16297
Jennifer
Scott
F3539
2571
233/646
1121/3307
1:35:35
1:39:11
9:34
12004
Paula
Duthoy
F5054
2572
43/151
1122/3307
1:34:46
1:39:12
9:29
10779
Hilary
Le Bon
F3539
2573
234/646
1123/3307
1:38:56
1:39:13
9:54
12314
Elizabeth
Hendler
F3539
2574
235/646
1124/3307
1:35:16
1:39:13
9:32
13020
Brian
Osowski
M3539
2575
259/403
1451/2275
1:34:40
1:39:14
9:28
13528
Rod
Trunzo
M4549
2576
173/262
1452/2275
1:34:56
1:39:14
9:30
12324
Jill
Herbst
F4044
2577
156/435
1125/3307
1:34:56
1:39:14
9:30
11047
Steve
Richie
M4549
2578
174/262
1453/2275
1:35:09
1:39:14
9:31
14226
Nicole
Brandner
F2229
2579
313/903
1126/3307
1:32:58
1:39:15
9:18
12338
Jenni
Hibberd
F2229
2580
314/903
1127/3307
1:34:45
1:39:15
9:29
12763
Amy
Marker
F3539
2581
236/646
1128/3307
1:34:36
1:39:16
9:28
14321
Nathan
Carlsrud
M3539
2582
260/403
1454/2275
1:31:39
1:39:16
9:10
13476
Mark
Tennessen
M2229
2583
262/418
1455/2275
1:35:38
1:39:16
9:34
12863
Andrew
Moeller
M3034
2584
257/389
1456/2275
1:35:13
1:39:17
9:32
12039
Anthony
Engebretsen
M3034
2585
258/389
1457/2275
1:36:03
1:39:17
9:37
13282
Alissa
Schneider
F4549
2586
82/271
1129/3307
1:35:52
1:39:17
9:36
12217
Paul
Gunderson
M3539
2587
261/403
1458/2275
1:35:26
1:39:17
9:33
12952
Ruth
Nicholsonsklepfer
F4044
2588
157/435
1130/3307
1:34:55
1:39:18
9:30
13650
Teri
Whitman
F3539
2589
237/646
1131/3307
1:34:56
1:39:18
9:30
15615
Julie
Mattson
F4044
2590
158/435
1132/3307
1:31:48
1:39:19
9:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13406
Deann
Steele
F4044
2591
159/435
1133/3307
1:35:49
1:39:19
9:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after