Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11424
Jeff
Fox
M4044
2401
188/225
1172/1474
1:39:10
1:40:11
10:02
11973
Kirsten
Jamsen
F3539
2402
266/448
1230/2285
1:39:38
1:40:12
10:02
13508
Laura
Sayles
F3539
2403
267/448
1231/2285
1:39:38
1:40:12
10:02
14326
Barb
Zeches
F5054
2404
49/102
1232/2285
1:39:12
1:40:12
10:02
12914
John
Nichol
M2229
2405
174/229
1173/1474
1:38:22
1:40:12
10:02
12915
Emily
Nichol
F2229
2406
342/601
1233/2285
1:38:22
1:40:13
10:02
12079
Ron
Kaliebe
M5054
2407
111/139
1174/1474
1:39:13
1:40:13
10:02
11180
Stephanie
Djerf
F2229
2408
343/601
1234/2285
1:38:03
1:40:13
10:02
11808
Amanda
Herrera- Gundale
F3034
2409
260/501
1235/2285
1:38:18
1:40:15
10:02
11499
Sally
Gephart
F5559
2410
21/49
1236/2285
1:39:50
1:40:15
10:02
11746
Sue
Hayes
F5054
2411
50/102
1237/2285
1:39:09
1:40:16
10:02
11751
Peter
Hayes
M4549
2412
157/182
1175/1474
1:39:09
1:40:16
10:02
12412
Jane
Linden
F3034
2413
261/501
1238/2285
1:38:16
1:40:16
10:02
14607
Patricia
Chenitz
F4044
2414
161/296
1239/2285
1:38:07
1:40:16
10:02
10845
Henrietta
Burke
F4549
2415
102/206
1240/2285
1:38:47
1:40:17
10:02
13515
Bethanie
Schatz
F2229
2416
344/601
1241/2285
1:38:43
1:40:17
10:02
12411
Michael
Linden
M2229
2417
175/229
1176/1474
1:38:18
1:40:17
10:02
12586
Amy
Mayer
F4044
2418
162/296
1242/2285
1:38:04
1:40:17
10:02
11861
Cariann
Hogin
F3034
2419
262/501
1243/2285
1:37:23
1:40:19
10:02
12892
Jackie
Nelson
F4044
2420
163/296
1244/2285
1:39:19
1:40:20
10:02
12007
Marcus
Johansen
M3034
2421
214/263
1177/1474
1:38:57
1:40:21
10:03
10720
Brian
Borman
M2229
2422
176/229
1178/1474
1:37:36
1:40:24
10:03
10156
Todd
Meier
M3034
2423
215/263
1179/1474
1:37:35
1:40:24
10:03
12431
Steve
Linstrom
M4549
2424
158/182
1180/1474
1:38:57
1:40:25
10:03
12346
Sarah
Layne
F2229
2425
345/601
1245/2285
1:38:41
1:40:25
10:03
11108
Tracy
Davis
F3539
2426
268/448
1246/2285
1:37:27
1:40:26
10:03
11003
Thomas
Como
M5559
2427
61/87
1181/1474
1:38:41
1:40:26
10:03
11103
Brett
Davis
M3539
2428
220/268
1182/1474
1:37:28
1:40:26
10:03
13691
Jolene
Skogen
F3034
2429
263/501
1247/2285
1:40:06
1:40:28
10:03
14346
Linda
Chabot
F5054
2430
51/102
1248/2285
1:38:50
1:40:28
10:03
13420
Meredith
Ross
F3034
2431
264/501
1249/2285
1:37:25
1:40:28
10:03
11091
Megan
Danielson
F2229
2432
346/601
1250/2285
1:38:41
1:40:28
10:03
14265
Jannah
Wittwer
F2229
2433
347/601
1251/2285
1:38:41
1:40:28
10:03
11595
Krisann
Grinnell
F4044
2434
164/296
1252/2285
1:38:41
1:40:28
10:03
14026
Jaime
Turnbull
F2229
2435
348/601
1253/2285
1:37:34
1:40:29
10:03
11251
Jeff
Eberlein
M0121
2436
21/25
1183/1474
1:37:34
1:40:29
10:03
11775
Peter
Heldt
M5559
2437
62/87
1184/1474
1:39:14
1:40:29
10:03
11774
Susan
Heldt
F5559
2438
22/49
1254/2285
1:39:15
1:40:29
10:03
10450
Lori
Anger
F3539
2439
269/448
1255/2285
1:37:58
1:40:31
10:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13730
Deana
Smythe
F3539
2440
270/448
1256/2285
1:37:56
1:40:31
10:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after