Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12336
Amy
Heyer
F3539
3192
314/646
1522/3307
1:37:11
1:43:48
9:44
15706
Troy
Miller
M4044
3193
276/341
1671/2275
1:39:03
1:43:48
9:55
12373
Jerel
Honer-Claypool
F3034
3194
321/669
1523/3307
1:39:12
1:43:48
9:56
11828
Corrine
Casanova
F4549
3195
115/271
1524/3307
1:39:13
1:43:49
9:56
16837
Abby
Van Ness
F2229
3196
420/903
1525/3307
1:36:25
1:43:50
9:39
14726
Calie
Fulmer
F2229
3197
421/903
1526/3307
1:35:19
1:43:50
9:32
14523
James
Donohue
M2229
3198
306/418
1672/2275
1:35:19
1:43:51
9:32
12065
Faith Eda
Faatz
F3034
3199
322/669
1527/3307
1:39:37
1:43:51
9:58
14315
Andrea
Carlson
F2229
3200
422/903
1528/3307
1:35:10
1:43:51
9:31
12272
Marcy
Hartford
F4044
3201
212/435
1529/3307
1:36:48
1:43:52
9:41
15923
Melissa
O'Malley
F2229
3202
423/903
1530/3307
1:34:58
1:43:53
9:30
13242
Holly
Sammons
F2229
3203
424/903
1531/3307
1:34:58
1:43:53
9:30
15251
Katy
Kieffer
F3034
3204
323/669
1532/3307
1:36:33
1:43:54
9:40
14435
Larry
Daniels
M5054
3205
142/199
1673/2275
1:35:28
1:43:54
9:33
11728
Tonya
Brandt
F4044
3206
213/435
1533/3307
1:39:17
1:43:54
9:56
16157
Tiffany
Rose
F2229
3207
425/903
1534/3307
1:37:21
1:43:54
9:45
13213
Amy
Rousu
F3034
3208
324/669
1535/3307
1:39:18
1:43:55
9:56
11712
Monique
Bourgeois
F3539
3209
315/646
1536/3307
1:40:16
1:43:55
10:02
15498
Kristi
Lieser-Hager
F2229
3210
426/903
1537/3307
1:35:53
1:43:55
9:36
11873
Alfredo
Clavell
M4549
3211
197/262
1674/2275
1:39:44
1:43:55
9:59
12119
Amy
Freed
F3539
3212
316/646
1538/3307
1:40:18
1:43:56
10:02
16466
Jon
Strasburg
M3034
3213
294/389
1675/2275
1:36:19
1:43:58
9:38
14517
Ann
Dohmen
F3034
3214
325/669
1539/3307
1:36:15
1:43:58
9:38
11533
Nicholas
Adams
M2229
3215
307/418
1676/2275
1:37:45
1:43:58
9:47
13132
Carrie
Pruyn
F3034
3216
326/669
1540/3307
1:35:49
1:43:59
9:35
15206
Becki
Kalthoff
F3539
3217
317/646
1541/3307
1:37:24
1:43:59
9:45
13691
Anne
Wolf
F3034
3218
327/669
1542/3307
1:40:10
1:44:00
10:01
12056
Sarah
Espe
F2229
3219
427/903
1543/3307
1:39:55
1:44:00
10:00
12511
Barbara
Kennedy
F3539
3220
318/646
1544/3307
1:39:45
1:44:01
9:59
11960
Sharon
Dexheimer
F4549
3221
116/271
1545/3307
1:40:22
1:44:01
10:03
16734
Michelle
Windel
F3539
3222
319/646
1546/3307
1:37:25
1:44:02
9:45
12955
Derek
Nordstrom
M3034
3223
295/389
1677/2275
1:40:03
1:44:03
10:01
12529
Jane
King
F3539
3224
320/646
1547/3307
1:36:50
1:44:03
9:41
12986
Jeff
Okland
M3034
3225
296/389
1678/2275
1:39:54
1:44:03
10:00
13199
Julie
Rohloff
F2229
3226
428/903
1548/3307
1:39:54
1:44:03
10:00
14502
Melissa
Dietz
F3034
3227
328/669
1549/3307
1:39:32
1:44:04
9:58
13972
Maren
Anderson
F3034
3228
329/669
1550/3307
1:36:25
1:44:04
9:39
12761
Catherine
Maresg
F4044
3229
214/435
1551/3307
1:39:30
1:44:05
9:57
12495
Sarah
Keller
F2229
3230
429/903
1552/3307
1:40:08
1:44:05
10:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12213
Tim
Grosshuesch
M2229
3231
308/418
1679/2275
1:40:32
1:44:06
10:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after