Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10242
Tom
Amundson
M5054
989
53/133
652/1429
1:25:38
1:25:59
8:36
14598
Laura
Wright
F2229
990
78/603
338/2209
1:25:09
1:25:59
8:36
14308
Jeff
Springer
M3034
991
112/262
653/1429
1:23:56
1:26:00
8:36
11461
Robert
Fischer
M3034
992
113/262
654/1429
1:23:32
1:26:00
8:36
13904
Erin
Oleary
F3034
993
78/440
339/2209
1:23:34
1:26:01
8:37
10587
Patricia
Chang
F3539
994
82/397
340/2209
1:25:25
1:26:02
8:37
14315
John
Starkey
M3539
995
135/256
655/1429
1:25:25
1:26:02
8:37
12639
Lisa
Burke
F4044
996
56/337
341/2209
1:25:10
1:26:02
8:37
12815
Mary
Daulton
F4044
997
57/337
342/2209
1:25:49
1:26:03
8:37
14550
Bonnie
Wibbels
F2229
998
79/603
343/2209
1:24:57
1:26:04
8:37
14187
Greg
Schmidt
M2229
999
99/222
656/1429
1:24:57
1:26:04
8:37
13838
Daniel
Nelson
M4549
1000
85/162
657/1429
1:25:22
1:26:05
8:37
10393
Tracy
Anderson
F3539
1001
83/397
344/2209
1:25:00
1:26:06
8:37
13548
Marc
Laurent
M3034
1002
114/262
658/1429
1:24:36
1:26:08
8:37
13885
Kathy
Numelin
F3034
1003
79/440
345/2209
1:24:57
1:26:09
8:37
10307
Chris
Rea
M3034
1004
115/262
659/1429
1:24:17
1:26:09
8:37
11139
Rick
Coad
M2229
1005
100/222
660/1429
1:25:33
1:26:09
8:37
10621
Jennifer
Walter-Mobley
F3539
1006
84/397
346/2209
1:23:34
1:26:10
8:37
13960
Sonali
Pendharkar
F3034
1007
80/440
347/2209
1:25:52
1:26:10
8:37
12952
Susan
Engelhart
F2229
1008
80/603
348/2209
1:25:53
1:26:10
8:37
12160
Patrick
Mason
M2229
1009
101/222
661/1429
1:25:38
1:26:11
8:38
10803
Eric
Wood
M3034
1010
116/262
662/1429
1:26:06
1:26:11
8:38
13931
Kenneth
Paddock
M3034
1011
117/262
663/1429
1:25:02
1:26:11
8:38
12867
David
Dimagno
M3034
1012
118/262
664/1429
1:25:26
1:26:11
8:38
14292
Jeanelle
Soland
F2229
1013
81/603
349/2209
1:25:27
1:26:11
8:38
10957
Kate
Larson
F2229
1014
82/603
350/2209
1:25:35
1:26:11
8:38
10282
Tom
Muehlbauer
M3539
1015
136/256
665/1429
1:23:27
1:26:11
8:38
13158
John
Hahn
M3539
1016
137/256
666/1429
1:25:17
1:26:12
8:38
11727
Douglas
Reeder
M5559
1017
28/82
667/1429
1:25:58
1:26:12
8:38
12299
Tim
Netzell
M4549
1018
86/162
668/1429
1:25:35
1:26:12
8:38
14024
Thomas
Prew
M4044
1019
126/242
669/1429
1:23:28
1:26:13
8:38
11532
Craig
Solem
M3034
1020
119/262
670/1429
1:24:12
1:26:13
8:38
10487
Catherine
Sunde
F3034
1021
81/440
351/2209
1:25:20
1:26:14
8:38
10751
Chris
Glanzer
M4044
1022
127/242
671/1429
1:25:02
1:26:14
8:38
10488
Amy
Sunde
F2229
1023
83/603
352/2209
1:25:20
1:26:14
8:38
11400
Kristen
Allmaras
F2229
1024
84/603
353/2209
1:24:00
1:26:15
8:38
10689
Peter
Kozar
M3034
1025
120/262
672/1429
1:25:20
1:26:15
8:38
13646
Mary
Madden
F3034
1026
82/440
354/2209
1:25:11
1:26:16
8:38
13274
Cara
Holm
F3539
1027
85/397
355/2209
1:23:19
1:26:16
8:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14029
Leta
Prochnow
F2229
1028
85/603
356/2209
1:24:02
1:26:16
8:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after