Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
William A Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
1286
Natalie
Boser
F1934
696
125/194
333/645
33:02
33:02
10:26
1139
Diane
Quinn
F3539
697
34/74
334/645
33:03
33:03
10:26
226
William
Croke
M7074
698
2/9
363/488
33:04
33:04
10:26
152
Chris
Hoefer
M1934
699
97/111
364/488
33:04
33:04
10:26
1544
Sherla
Bialczak
F5054
700
14/38
335/645
33:04
33:04
10:26
1393
Georgia
Edgington
F3539
701
35/74
336/645
33:05
33:05
10:27
206
Owen
Wellbrock
M5559
702
20/36
365/488
33:05
33:05
10:27
1214
Gail
Larson
F5559
703
11/39
337/645
33:07
33:07
10:27
1538
Christine
Schwendeman
F4044
704
38/76
338/645
33:09
33:09
10:28
405
Bryan
Johnson
M3539
705
31/39
366/488
33:09
33:09
10:28
586
Herb
Dillon
M5559
706
21/36
367/488
33:11
33:11
10:29
72
Ronald
Johnson
M7074
707
3/9
368/488
33:12
33:12
10:29
1158
Alyssa
Boreen
F1934
708
126/194
339/645
33:16
33:16
10:30
1458
Elsa
Roeber
F0112
709
31/60
340/645
33:17
33:17
10:30
456
Cary
Anderson
M4044
710
35/48
369/488
33:18
33:18
10:31
1740
Judy
Swank
F5559
711
12/39
341/645
33:23
33:23
10:32
1334
Heidi
Funk
F4044
712
39/76
342/645
33:26
33:26
10:33
1101
Abby
Cole
F0112
713
32/60
343/645
33:27
33:27
10:34
424
David
Kolojeski
M4044
714
36/48
370/488
33:28
33:28
10:34
1256
Patricia
Greshwalk
F5559
715
13/39
344/645
33:30
33:30
10:35
1224
Becky
Grimme
F1318
716
63/83
345/645
33:30
33:30
10:35
1452
Patricia
Rauch
F5559
717
14/39
346/645
33:31
33:31
10:35
532
Jacob
Stow
F1934
718
127/194
347/645
33:31
33:31
10:35
1689
Heather
Anderson
F1934
719
128/194
348/645
33:31
33:31
10:35
1221
Lorraine
Carter
F6569
720
3/8
349/645
33:33
33:33
10:35
1755
Raylene
Heslop
F1934
721
129/194
350/645
33:34
33:34
10:36
1486
Louise
Ziegler
F1934
722
130/194
351/645
33:34
33:34
10:36
1757
Justene
Batchelor
F1318
723
64/83
352/645
33:35
33:35
10:36
418
Adam
Montain
M1934
724
98/111
371/488
33:37
33:37
10:37
1664
Mary
O'Bey
F3539
725
36/74
353/645
33:37
33:37
10:37
1599
Cindy
McHugh
F4044
726
40/76
354/645
33:37
33:37
10:37
455
Andrew
Larson
M1934
727
99/111
372/488
33:38
33:38
10:37
439
Zach
Nelson
M1934
728
100/111
373/488
33:40
33:40
10:38
1659
Lori
Byrne
F4549
729
17/45
355/645
33:41
33:41
10:38
1109
Alicia
Gilbertson
F1934
730
131/194
356/645
33:42
33:42
10:38
1234
Susan
Hoppe
F1934
731
132/194
357/645
33:42
33:42
10:38
1474
Linda
Bauer
F4044
732
41/76
358/645
33:45
33:45
10:39
1473
Kellie
Christescci
F3539
733
37/74
359/645
33:45
33:45
10:39
1554
Allison
Dohnalek
F0112
734
33/60
360/645
33:46
33:46
10:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
183
Dylan
Devries
M0112
735
48/58
374/488
33:46
33:46
10:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after