Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1477
Kathy
Baier
F3539
1589
47/511
322/3845
25:23
50:45
8:10
919
Todd
Nennig
M3539
1590
154/429
1268/4025
24:35
50:46
8:11
1956
Robert
Lahaie
M4549
1591
165/442
1269/4025
24:52
50:46
8:11
7154
Joseph
Sargent
M4044
1592
149/447
1270/4025
26:00
50:46
8:11
920
Teresa
Moore
F3539
1593
48/511
323/3845
24:32
50:46
8:11
581
Matt
Vanrite
M1924
1594
143/258
1271/4025
25:36
50:46
8:11
7541
Tom
Jensen
M6569
1595
4/35
1272/4025
25:17
50:46
8:11
4165
Grant
Tilkens
M1924
1596
144/258
1273/4025
24:48
50:46
8:11
11873
Mike
Nickels
M5054
1597
90/300
1274/4025
25:00
50:47
8:11
551
Steve
Baye
M2529
1598
138/327
1275/4025
23:27
50:47
8:11
1526
Melanie
Graff
F3539
1599
49/511
324/3845
24:56
50:48
8:11
7651
Kaylyn
Laskowski
F1924
1600
59/348
325/3845
25:30
50:48
8:11
6797
Sara
Wiebel
F2529
1601
38/416
326/3845
25:32
50:48
8:11
881
Peter
Jindra
M4044
1602
150/447
1276/4025
23:47
50:49
8:11
11852
Lauren
Kime
F1924
1603
60/348
327/3845
25:36
50:50
8:11
7874
Mike
Seim
M5054
1604
91/300
1277/4025
24:27
50:51
8:11
4121
Matthew
Nelson
M2529
1605
139/327
1278/4025
25:36
50:51
8:11
7376
Summer
Cagle
F2529
1606
39/416
328/3845
25:37
50:52
8:12
1503
Katie
Collins
F1314
1607
9/169
329/3845
25:09
50:53
8:12
1501
Alan
Cheslock
M2529
1608
140/327
1279/4025
25:14
50:53
8:12
1235
Lori
Turek
F4044
1609
47/434
330/3845
24:33
50:53
8:12
7703
Austin
Farber
M1012
1610
51/535
1280/4025
25:20
50:53
8:12
375
Nathan
Ashmead
M2529
1611
141/327
1281/4025
26:22
50:53
8:12
1806
Ashley
Anderson
M3034
1612
141/332
1282/4025
25:19
50:54
8:12
1167
Timothy
Reichwald
M2529
1613
142/327
1283/4025
24:36
50:54
8:12
6111
John
Eisenreich
M4549
1614
166/442
1284/4025
25:29
50:54
8:12
7494
Ashley
Schreder
F1518
1615
35/230
331/3845
24:34
50:55
8:12
816
Marques
Noll
M1518
1616
128/244
1285/4025
23:32
50:55
8:12
7864
Susan
Mikle
F3539
1617
50/511
332/3845
25:58
50:55
8:12
249
Kaitlyn
Soukup
F1314
1618
10/169
333/3845
23:27
50:55
8:12
6046
Matthew
Vanboxtel
M1314
1619
58/182
1286/4025
25:21
50:55
8:12
4882
David
Defrance
M3539
1620
155/429
1287/4025
24:54
50:55
8:12
1819
Ken
Dushack
M3539
1621
156/429
1288/4025
24:22
50:56
8:12
2218
Kari
Finnel
F1924
1622
61/348
334/3845
25:13
50:56
8:12
642
Thomas
Tourtillott
M1012
1623
52/535
1289/4025
25:36
50:56
8:12
7948
Jerry
Irmick
M3539
1624
157/429
1290/4025
24:51
50:56
8:12
5664
Amy
Anderson
F3539
1625
51/511
335/3845
25:05
50:57
8:12
4312
Frank
Calvert
M4549
1626
167/442
1291/4025
24:40
50:57
8:12
1056
Julie
Hendricks
F4549
1627
20/259
336/3845
24:50
50:57
8:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
5973
Don
Moens
M3539
1628
158/429
1292/4025
24:50
50:57
8:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after