Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14578
Rachel
Wilson-Stucke
F2229
2461
372/603
1287/2209
1:38:45
1:41:29
10:09
14224
Charlotte
Sebastian
F5054
2462
47/108
1288/2209
1:40:02
1:41:30
10:09
13934
Nancy
Pagelkopf
F5054
2463
48/108
1289/2209
1:39:20
1:41:30
10:09
10557
Eileen
Egge
F3539
2464
261/397
1290/2209
1:39:20
1:41:30
10:09
12458
Pamela
Balthazor
F3034
2465
246/440
1291/2209
1:39:58
1:41:30
10:09
10864
Martha
Van Tassel
F4549
2466
108/195
1292/2209
1:39:20
1:41:30
10:09
11699
Jennifer
Kruckow
F2229
2467
373/603
1293/2209
1:39:10
1:41:30
10:09
14247
Kelly
Sherry
F3539
2468
262/397
1294/2209
1:40:17
1:41:31
10:10
10151
Sandra
Frederiksen
F4549
2469
109/195
1295/2209
1:40:30
1:41:32
10:10
10234
Robin
Olsen
F3034
2470
247/440
1296/2209
1:38:39
1:41:32
10:10
10236
Ron
Hawkins
M3539
2471
219/256
1175/1429
1:38:39
1:41:32
10:10
11905
Neal
Goiffon
M4044
2472
213/242
1176/1429
1:40:59
1:41:34
10:10
13179
Bridgette
Hanson
F3034
2473
248/440
1297/2209
1:38:49
1:41:34
10:10
13188
Todd
Hanson
M3034
2474
221/262
1177/1429
1:38:48
1:41:34
10:10
13272
Deb
Hokanson
F4549
2475
110/195
1298/2209
1:39:15
1:41:36
10:10
11992
Joan
Cramer
F5054
2476
49/108
1299/2209
1:40:01
1:41:36
10:10
11203
Steven
Tracy
M3539
2477
220/256
1178/1429
1:38:57
1:41:37
10:10
12650
Gayle
Bush
F2229
2478
374/603
1300/2209
1:39:12
1:41:39
10:10
12790
Jake
Czapiewski
M5559
2479
64/82
1179/1429
1:40:28
1:41:39
10:10
13974
Katie
Peterson
F3034
2480
249/440
1301/2209
1:40:28
1:41:39
10:10
12356
Sarina
Abel
F3034
2481
250/440
1302/2209
1:40:28
1:41:40
10:10
13131
Sylvia
Grindley
F6064
2482
6/19
1303/2209
1:39:13
1:41:41
10:11
10559
Laura
Jamar
F3539
2483
263/397
1304/2209
1:39:33
1:41:42
10:11
13448
Kristy
Kirchoff
F2229
2484
375/603
1305/2209
1:39:18
1:41:42
10:11
13615
Molly
Loomis
F2229
2485
376/603
1306/2209
1:39:19
1:41:42
10:11
11689
John
Kinsella
M4549
2486
129/162
1180/1429
1:39:24
1:41:43
10:11
10615
Angela
Lisowe
F2229
2487
377/603
1307/2209
1:37:59
1:41:45
10:11
10614
Cheryl
Clements
F2229
2488
378/603
1308/2209
1:37:59
1:41:45
10:11
14089
Patricia
Rivard
F3539
2489
264/397
1309/2209
1:38:59
1:41:47
10:11
14498
Krista
Wallinga
F3034
2490
251/440
1310/2209
1:41:07
1:41:48
10:11
12258
Ed
Hellekson
M3539
2491
221/256
1181/1429
1:39:59
1:41:49
10:11
11176
Donna
Lee
F4549
2492
111/195
1311/2209
1:39:54
1:41:49
10:11
11062
Amy
Townsend
F3034
2493
252/440
1312/2209
1:39:20
1:41:49
10:11
12006
Amy
Nelson
F2229
2494
379/603
1313/2209
1:39:47
1:41:51
10:12
11110
Debbie
Munich
F5054
2495
50/108
1314/2209
1:39:59
1:41:53
10:12
10408
Carol
Walker
F5054
2496
51/108
1315/2209
1:39:48
1:41:53
10:12
14181
Dan
Schibel
M3034
2497
222/262
1182/1429
1:41:06
1:41:56
10:12
12183
Traci
Slane
F3034
2498
253/440
1316/2209
1:40:10
1:41:57
10:12
14611
Sarah
Young
F2229
2499
380/603
1317/2209
1:39:40
1:41:59
10:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13137
Adrian
Grote
M3034
2500
223/262
1183/1429
1:39:40
1:41:59
10:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after