Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12262
Carie
Kuha
F3539
2855
327/448
1561/2285
1:44:34
1:45:10
10:31
12016
Brent
Johnson
M2229
2856
200/229
1295/1474
1:42:51
1:45:11
10:32
10771
Kristen
Bright
F2229
2857
432/601
1562/2285
1:42:43
1:45:12
10:32
13030
Carrie
Oster
F3034
2858
337/501
1563/2285
1:43:08
1:45:12
10:32
13638
Shannon
Sharpe
F2229
2859
433/601
1564/2285
1:43:33
1:45:12
10:32
13259
Kim
Radetzki
F3539
2860
328/448
1565/2285
1:42:55
1:45:13
10:32
12869
Jolene
Neby
F3034
2861
338/501
1566/2285
1:42:42
1:45:13
10:32
11272
Shiva
Elayedath
M3034
2862
239/263
1296/1474
1:43:35
1:45:14
10:32
14175
Bob
Weiner
M5559
2863
70/87
1297/1474
1:42:12
1:45:15
10:32
14225
Barbara
Wiley
F5054
2864
61/102
1567/2285
1:42:12
1:45:15
10:32
12020
Christine
Johnson
F3034
2865
339/501
1568/2285
1:42:46
1:45:17
10:32
13203
Jeff
Popple
M3034
2866
240/263
1298/1474
1:42:12
1:45:18
10:32
14444
Kathy
Steffes
F3034
2867
340/501
1569/2285
1:42:40
1:45:22
10:33
14280
Diana
Wong
F2229
2868
434/601
1570/2285
1:43:27
1:45:23
10:33
13232
Katie
Prolow
F4549
2869
135/206
1571/2285
1:44:17
1:45:24
10:33
11590
J
Griffin-Wiesner
F3034
2870
341/501
1572/2285
1:42:46
1:45:25
10:33
13362
Mary
Robb
F4549
2871
136/206
1573/2285
1:44:40
1:45:25
10:33
14395
Kay
Ross
F3034
2872
342/501
1574/2285
1:42:51
1:45:26
10:33
13036
Tiffany
Otto
F2229
2873
435/601
1575/2285
1:44:28
1:45:27
10:33
11876
Jennifer
Hon
F2229
2874
436/601
1576/2285
1:44:29
1:45:28
10:33
12424
Jackie
Linehan
F4549
2875
137/206
1577/2285
1:43:11
1:45:28
10:33
12826
Myron
Mulder
M5054
2876
120/139
1299/1474
1:43:39
1:45:31
10:34
11410
Sherri
Fong
F3034
2877
343/501
1578/2285
1:44:06
1:45:31
10:34
13536
Troy
Schmidt
M3034
2878
241/263
1300/1474
1:44:59
1:45:32
10:34
10487
Matthew
Avenarius
M2229
2879
201/229
1301/1474
1:42:38
1:45:33
10:34
12622
Stephanie
Mcginn
F2229
2880
437/601
1579/2285
1:42:38
1:45:33
10:34
12089
Susan
Kantor
F4044
2881
206/296
1580/2285
1:43:27
1:45:34
10:34
13219
Julie
Price
F3539
2882
329/448
1581/2285
1:44:45
1:45:34
10:34
11664
Mary
Hanna
F4044
2883
207/296
1582/2285
1:44:45
1:45:34
10:34
14384
Linda
Sutton
F3034
2884
344/501
1583/2285
1:43:00
1:45:35
10:34
10927
Liane
Cavanaugh
F4044
2885
208/296
1584/2285
1:44:06
1:45:35
10:34
13011
Ruth
Olson
F3539
2886
330/448
1585/2285
1:42:56
1:45:36
10:34
14262
Jeff
Witt
M3034
2887
242/263
1302/1474
1:45:25
1:45:38
10:34
13958
Lynn
Tichich
F4549
2888
138/206
1586/2285
1:42:53
1:45:38
10:34
14183
Paul
Welvang
M4044
2889
202/225
1303/1474
1:43:31
1:45:38
10:34
11462
Susan
Furlong
F4044
2890
209/296
1587/2285
1:42:34
1:45:38
10:34
13088
Paul L
Pearson
M5054
2891
121/139
1304/1474
1:45:27
1:45:42
10:35
13506
Ginny
Savaloja
F5054
2892
62/102
1588/2285
1:45:09
1:45:42
10:35
13120
Rachel
Peters
F2229
2893
438/601
1589/2285
1:44:56
1:45:43
10:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11156
Emily
Deweerdt
F3034
2894
345/501
1590/2285
1:44:56
1:45:43
10:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after