Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10216
Todd
Senger
M2229
1850
148/229
993/1474
1:33:25
1:34:46
9:29
10916
Dan
Carroll
M2229
1851
149/229
994/1474
1:33:15
1:34:46
9:29
13703
Christine
Smeby
F2229
1852
245/601
858/2285
1:32:11
1:34:47
9:29
11625
Jill
Hadden
F2229
1853
246/601
859/2285
1:34:32
1:34:47
9:29
13471
Steven
Sachs
M3539
1854
188/268
995/1474
1:33:48
1:34:48
9:29
10818
Frederick
Bruns
M6064
1855
19/37
996/1474
1:32:12
1:34:48
9:29
11971
Jodi
James
F3539
1856
183/448
860/2285
1:33:01
1:34:49
9:29
11972
Tom
James
M3539
1857
189/268
997/1474
1:33:01
1:34:49
9:29
12171
Michael
Kneeland
M3539
1858
190/268
998/1474
1:32:47
1:34:50
9:29
11042
Eric
Coughlin
M2229
1859
150/229
999/1474
1:32:30
1:34:52
9:30
14506
Patricia
Goodwin
F5559
1860
14/49
861/2285
1:34:39
1:34:52
9:30
14562
Corley
Goodwin
F2229
1861
247/601
862/2285
1:34:39
1:34:52
9:30
13850
Laurie
Sund
F3539
1862
184/448
863/2285
1:33:07
1:34:53
9:30
12078
Mike
Kaiser
M4044
1863
160/225
1000/1474
1:33:07
1:34:54
9:30
12521
Shelly
Magnuson
F3539
1864
185/448
864/2285
1:34:39
1:34:54
9:30
12356
Donna
Lee
F4549
1865
73/206
865/2285
1:33:23
1:34:55
9:30
12855
Jane
Muske
F5054
1866
34/102
866/2285
1:33:25
1:34:58
9:30
11112
Lisa
Day
F3034
1867
177/501
867/2285
1:33:57
1:34:58
9:30
11799
Cheryl
Henry
F4549
1868
74/206
868/2285
1:33:26
1:34:59
9:30
11434
Lawrence
Freas
M6064
1869
20/37
1001/1474
1:31:51
1:35:00
9:30
12427
Carna
Linn
F3034
1870
178/501
869/2285
1:33:17
1:35:01
9:31
11326
Patrick
Fagerlee
M3539
1871
191/268
1002/1474
1:34:51
1:35:04
9:31
11167
Rich
Dietman
M5559
1872
46/87
1003/1474
1:33:05
1:35:04
9:31
10914
Kevin
Carrigan
M4044
1873
161/225
1004/1474
1:34:14
1:35:04
9:31
11119
Reina
Dee
F2229
1874
248/601
870/2285
1:32:19
1:35:04
9:31
10491
Lore
Baarstad
F3539
1875
186/448
871/2285
1:32:29
1:35:04
9:31
10365
Elizabeth
Aby
F5054
1876
35/102
872/2285
1:33:48
1:35:05
9:31
12255
Nikki
Krueger
F3034
1877
179/501
873/2285
1:33:13
1:35:05
9:31
14347
Mary
Kleinheinz
F5054
1878
36/102
874/2285
1:32:01
1:35:06
9:31
10846
Lynn
Burkhartzmeyer
F3539
1879
187/448
875/2285
1:34:22
1:35:07
9:31
12933
Pamela
Noll
F3034
1880
180/501
876/2285
1:34:18
1:35:07
9:31
12380
Lisa
Lenz
F3034
1881
181/501
877/2285
1:34:19
1:35:08
9:31
13139
Kathleen
Peterson
F3034
1882
182/501
878/2285
1:34:20
1:35:08
9:31
12215
Mary
Kotchevar
F3539
1883
188/448
879/2285
1:33:08
1:35:08
9:31
11893
Julia
Hose
F4549
1884
75/206
880/2285
1:33:08
1:35:08
9:31
12050
Kathryn
Jones
F3034
1885
183/501
881/2285
1:32:09
1:35:09
9:31
12535
Craig
Malm
M5054
1886
96/139
1005/1474
1:33:10
1:35:10
9:31
13956
Paul
Thuras
M4549
1887
134/182
1006/1474
1:33:27
1:35:10
9:31
11706
Corinna
Harris
F3539
1888
189/448
882/2285
1:33:41
1:35:11
9:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11624
Mike
Hable
M5559
1889
47/87
1007/1474
1:34:22
1:35:12
9:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after