Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14639
Krysta
Jacobson
F2229
1742
207/603
785/2209
1:31:30
1:33:50
9:23
10868
Valorie
Winkelhake
F4549
1743
69/195
786/2209
1:33:29
1:33:50
9:23
14589
David
Wollak
M2229
1744
141/222
958/1429
1:32:40
1:33:51
9:24
14623
Melissa
Zimmerli
F0121
1745
25/48
787/2209
1:32:40
1:33:51
9:24
10686
Ross
Mclean
M4044
1746
181/242
959/1429
1:32:43
1:33:52
9:24
12897
Dana
Douglas
F2229
1747
208/603
788/2209
1:33:10
1:33:52
9:24
10849
John
Gustafson
M3034
1748
170/262
960/1429
1:31:30
1:33:54
9:24
11948
Richard
Tieszen
M3034
1749
171/262
961/1429
1:33:11
1:33:55
9:24
11777
Timothy
Boyer
M3034
1750
172/262
962/1429
1:31:27
1:33:56
9:24
14034
Kristi
Quade
F3034
1751
156/440
789/2209
1:31:42
1:33:57
9:24
11968
Elaine
Den Herder
F5054
1752
27/108
790/2209
1:33:10
1:33:58
9:24
10535
Scott
Mobley
M3034
1753
173/262
963/1429
1:31:21
1:33:58
9:24
11512
Melanie
Rouse
F2229
1754
209/603
791/2209
1:27:31
1:33:58
9:24
12004
Carly
Truwe
F2229
1755
210/603
792/2209
1:31:55
1:34:00
9:24
10410
Edward
Lentz
M6569
1756
6/12
964/1429
1:29:40
1:34:01
9:25
12081
June
Wheeler
F4549
1757
70/195
793/2209
1:32:21
1:34:01
9:25
13911
Charles
Olson
M5559
1758
51/82
965/1429
1:32:00
1:34:02
9:25
12472
Paul
Bartz
M3539
1759
190/256
966/1429
1:32:36
1:34:03
9:25
10562
Kerry
Kuhle
F3034
1760
157/440
794/2209
1:31:55
1:34:05
9:25
14416
Alison
Toland
F2229
1761
211/603
795/2209
1:32:33
1:34:05
9:25
12429
Tom
Atchison
M5054
1762
90/133
967/1429
1:31:33
1:34:06
9:25
12454
Stacy
Bakker
F2229
1763
212/603
796/2209
1:32:49
1:34:06
9:25
13666
Hilary
Marden
F3539
1764
155/397
797/2209
1:32:25
1:34:07
9:25
11824
Naomi
Hamer
F2229
1765
213/603
798/2209
1:32:08
1:34:07
9:25
14572
Andrew
Willingham
M3539
1766
191/256
968/1429
1:32:34
1:34:07
9:25
13228
Chris
Helvig
M3034
1767
174/262
969/1429
1:33:27
1:34:07
9:25
13353
Gina
Jensen
F2229
1768
214/603
799/2209
1:33:08
1:34:07
9:25
12772
Rachel
Cramer
F2229
1769
215/603
800/2209
1:33:08
1:34:08
9:25
11656
Karla
Klawitter
F3539
1770
156/397
801/2209
1:32:00
1:34:08
9:25
12708
Karen
Cherewatuk
F4549
1771
71/195
802/2209
1:31:39
1:34:09
9:25
11233
M J
Schrupp
F5054
1772
28/108
803/2209
1:30:41
1:34:09
9:25
13168
Susan
Halloran
F4549
1773
72/195
804/2209
1:32:28
1:34:10
9:25
11678
Thomas
Erickson
M4044
1774
182/242
970/1429
1:31:56
1:34:10
9:25
10728
Mary
Russell
F3539
1775
157/397
805/2209
1:32:29
1:34:11
9:26
10759
Debbie
Tietz
F2229
1776
216/603
806/2209
1:32:28
1:34:12
9:26
13186
Nancy
Hanson
F5054
1777
29/108
807/2209
1:31:46
1:34:14
9:26
11028
Karla
Gemuenden
F3539
1778
158/397
808/2209
1:32:48
1:34:15
9:26
14115
Adam
Rosenfield
M4044
1779
183/242
971/1429
1:31:48
1:34:16
9:26
12653
Angela
Busse
F2229
1780
217/603
809/2209
1:32:53
1:34:17
9:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13982
Amanda
Peterson
F2229
1781
218/603
810/2209
1:32:53
1:34:18
9:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after