Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13872
Joel
Swanson
M4044
947
108/225
606/1474
1:24:29
1:25:43
8:35
11205
Doug
Dorow
M4044
948
109/225
607/1474
1:25:18
1:25:44
8:35
11358
Kristin
Finberg
F4044
949
60/296
342/2285
1:24:32
1:25:45
8:35
10140
Jennifer
Austin
F2229
950
100/601
343/2285
1:25:24
1:25:45
8:35
14115
Jerry
Walker
M4549
951
89/182
608/1474
1:23:49
1:25:47
8:35
13614
Jill
Selchow
F3539
952
70/448
344/2285
1:24:54
1:25:47
8:35
11457
Natalie
Fruechtl
F2229
953
101/601
345/2285
1:25:21
1:25:48
8:35
11837
Robert
Hinnenthal
M5559
954
25/87
609/1474
1:25:43
1:25:49
8:35
12601
Tim
Mccollor
M3539
955
116/268
610/1474
1:24:59
1:25:50
8:35
12492
Thomas
Lynch
M3539
956
117/268
611/1474
1:22:39
1:25:51
8:36
12232
David
Kratz
M3539
957
118/268
612/1474
1:23:45
1:25:51
8:36
13570
Rex
Schultrich
M5054
958
50/139
613/1474
1:25:47
1:25:54
8:36
10209
Ellen
Richter-Norgel
F4549
959
29/206
346/2285
1:23:04
1:25:54
8:36
11063
Kathi
Csuy
F3539
960
71/448
347/2285
1:24:51
1:25:55
8:36
14438
Mark
Simenstad
M4549
961
90/182
614/1474
1:24:30
1:25:55
8:36
14307
Dexter
Yee Yick
M4044
962
110/225
615/1474
1:25:07
1:25:55
8:36
13734
Gretchen
Soberay
F2229
963
102/601
348/2285
1:24:20
1:25:55
8:36
14234
Jessica
Willey
F2229
964
103/601
349/2285
1:25:13
1:25:56
8:36
14435
Mary
Husband
F4549
965
30/206
350/2285
1:24:31
1:25:56
8:36
13540
Steve
Schmitz
M3539
966
119/268
616/1474
1:25:24
1:25:57
8:36
12481
Adam
Lundquist
M0121
967
13/25
617/1474
1:23:01
1:25:57
8:36
13119
Erin
Peterfeso
F2229
968
104/601
351/2285
1:25:48
1:25:58
8:36
11016
Susan
Contino
F5559
969
6/49
352/2285
1:25:53
1:25:58
8:36
10898
Timothy
Carlson
M3034
970
99/263
618/1474
1:24:45
1:25:59
8:36
10773
Tom
Brindley
M4549
971
91/182
619/1474
1:25:48
1:25:59
8:36
11138
Diane
Demars
F5559
972
7/49
353/2285
1:25:50
1:26:00
8:36
11009
John
Conley
M5054
973
51/139
620/1474
1:24:45
1:26:00
8:36
13374
Christopher
Robinson
M3539
974
120/268
621/1474
1:24:11
1:26:00
8:36
10406
Shana
Andersen
F2229
975
105/601
354/2285
1:24:27
1:26:01
8:37
11983
Ronald
Jarvinen
M6569
976
3/11
622/1474
1:25:47
1:26:02
8:37
12660
Steven
Mechelke
M2229
977
97/229
623/1474
1:24:23
1:26:03
8:37
11137
Keith
Deluney
M0121
978
14/25
624/1474
1:25:26
1:26:03
8:37
11473
Steven
Gallagher
M3539
979
121/268
625/1474
1:24:35
1:26:03
8:37
13193
Andrea
Poeschl
F3539
980
72/448
355/2285
1:24:56
1:26:04
8:37
14060
Scott
Vanderwoude
M2229
981
98/229
626/1474
1:25:02
1:26:04
8:37
12183
Dristin
Knutson
F3539
982
73/448
356/2285
1:24:39
1:26:06
8:37
13935
Troy
Thompson
M4044
983
111/225
627/1474
1:25:09
1:26:06
8:37
12370
Carrie
Lembke
F3539
984
74/448
357/2285
1:24:31
1:26:06
8:37
11363
Michael
Finn
M2229
985
99/229
628/1474
1:25:21
1:26:07
8:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13262
Marissa
Raflo
F3034
986
64/501
358/2285
1:23:27
1:26:07
8:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after