Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13100
Carol
Pelletier
F4044
1188
76/296
471/2285
1:26:21
1:28:14
8:50
14398
Christine
Ramthun
F2229
1189
132/601
472/2285
1:27:23
1:28:14
8:50
13415
Kathleen
Rosenow
F4044
1190
77/296
473/2285
1:27:21
1:28:15
8:50
12990
Susan
Olsen
F4044
1191
78/296
474/2285
1:25:25
1:28:15
8:50
12658
Jane
Meads
F4549
1192
37/206
475/2285
1:26:03
1:28:15
8:50
13033
Laura
Ott
F4044
1193
79/296
476/2285
1:26:57
1:28:16
8:50
11380
Christine
Fitz
F3539
1194
103/448
477/2285
1:25:25
1:28:16
8:50
11995
Lisa
Jensen
F2229
1195
133/601
478/2285
1:27:31
1:28:17
8:50
14337
Mark
Zoia
M3034
1196
119/263
718/1474
1:23:04
1:28:17
8:50
14160
Heidi
Weaver
F3034
1197
88/501
479/2285
1:23:04
1:28:17
8:50
10756
Jenifer
Breidenbach
F3034
1198
89/501
480/2285
1:26:03
1:28:17
8:50
10516
Kari
Ball
F3539
1199
104/448
481/2285
1:27:55
1:28:17
8:50
10379
Rich
Albrecht
M2229
1200
111/229
719/1474
1:27:03
1:28:18
8:50
11465
Monica
Gabel
F2229
1201
134/601
482/2285
1:27:10
1:28:18
8:50
13698
Kelli
Slavik
F3539
1202
105/448
483/2285
1:26:41
1:28:19
8:50
13560
Gabrielle
Schrantz
F0121
1203
9/53
484/2285
1:27:07
1:28:19
8:50
12300
Tamara
Larsen
F3034
1204
90/501
485/2285
1:26:23
1:28:20
8:50
12299
Cory
Larsen
M3034
1205
120/263
720/1474
1:26:23
1:28:20
8:50
13896
Sara
Taylor
F3034
1206
91/501
486/2285
1:28:01
1:28:20
8:50
12520
Wayne
Magnuson
M5559
1207
32/87
721/1474
1:26:54
1:28:21
8:51
12523
Allen
Magnuson
M2229
1208
112/229
722/1474
1:26:54
1:28:21
8:51
13153
Melanie
Peterson
F2229
1209
135/601
487/2285
1:25:40
1:28:21
8:51
11777
Chris
Helvig
M3034
1210
121/263
723/1474
1:25:40
1:28:21
8:51
11629
Jonathan
Hagel
M4549
1211
101/182
724/1474
1:27:33
1:28:22
8:51
11171
Julie
Dillon
F4549
1212
38/206
488/2285
1:27:35
1:28:23
8:51
10868
Sarah
Buyck
F2229
1213
136/601
489/2285
1:26:53
1:28:23
8:51
12957
Michael
Nystuen
M5054
1214
61/139
725/1474
1:27:06
1:28:25
8:51
14163
Sheryl
Weber-Paxton
F4549
1215
39/206
490/2285
1:27:20
1:28:25
8:51
12969
Curtis
O'connor
M5559
1216
33/87
726/1474
1:27:35
1:28:25
8:51
13618
Rhonda
Sellentin
F3539
1217
106/448
491/2285
1:27:55
1:28:26
8:51
11584
Glenn
Greff
M4549
1218
102/182
727/1474
1:25:35
1:28:27
8:51
13562
Greg
Schreier
M4044
1219
125/225
728/1474
1:28:23
1:28:28
8:51
10613
John
Berge
M3034
1220
122/263
729/1474
1:27:14
1:28:28
8:51
10072
Maryellen
Couture
F3034
1221
92/501
492/2285
1:26:26
1:28:28
8:51
12533
Steve
Malevich
M3539
1222
142/268
730/1474
1:25:34
1:28:30
8:51
14049
Greg
Valek
M3034
1223
123/263
731/1474
1:25:54
1:28:31
8:52
13658
Lynnea
Shober
F2229
1224
137/601
493/2285
1:26:40
1:28:33
8:52
11826
Jane
Hill
F3539
1225
107/448
494/2285
1:27:31
1:28:33
8:52
14174
John
Weinberger
M4044
1226
126/225
732/1474
1:26:52
1:28:33
8:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12032
Sarah
Johnson
F4044
1227
80/296
495/2285
1:24:58
1:28:35
8:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after