Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13292
Karrie
Reasor
F3539
1570
140/448
681/2285
1:30:53
1:31:49
9:11
12888
Shannon
Nelson
F4549
1571
55/206
682/2285
1:30:43
1:31:50
9:11
11040
Judy
Coughlin
F4549
1572
56/206
683/2285
1:30:43
1:31:50
9:11
12218
Peter
Kozar
M3539
1573
170/268
890/1474
1:31:38
1:31:50
9:11
12674
Jacqueline
Melgard
F4549
1574
57/206
684/2285
1:30:43
1:31:50
9:11
13674
Trina
Simmons
F3034
1575
142/501
685/2285
1:31:11
1:31:51
9:12
13178
Adrienne
Plant
F2229
1576
191/601
686/2285
1:30:55
1:31:51
9:12
13006
Robert
Olson
M3539
1577
171/268
891/1474
1:29:04
1:31:52
9:12
14063
Roger
Vanvleet
M4549
1578
122/182
892/1474
1:31:22
1:31:53
9:12
14349
Stephanie
Nelson
F3539
1579
141/448
687/2285
1:29:38
1:31:53
9:12
14322
Gretchen
Zalewski
F3034
1580
143/501
688/2285
1:30:25
1:31:54
9:12
10253
Marsha
Huha
F3034
1581
144/501
689/2285
1:30:50
1:31:54
9:12
12112
Tim
Kelly
M5559
1582
40/87
893/1474
1:29:57
1:31:55
9:12
12081
Jeanne
Kalisch
F3034
1583
145/501
690/2285
1:31:20
1:31:57
9:12
11965
Jennifer
Jacquot
F2229
1584
192/601
691/2285
1:31:31
1:31:57
9:12
14582
Sandy
Ring
F4549
1585
58/206
692/2285
1:31:19
1:31:58
9:12
13548
Anna
Schneider
F0121
1586
15/53
693/2285
1:30:05
1:31:59
9:12
10850
Alicen
Burns
F2229
1587
193/601
694/2285
1:29:59
1:32:01
9:13
12986
Michelle
Olchefski
F3034
1588
146/501
695/2285
1:31:27
1:32:03
9:13
10635
Lydia
Bernhart
F2229
1589
194/601
696/2285
1:30:35
1:32:04
9:13
12524
Mark
Maher
M4044
1590
143/225
894/1474
1:31:11
1:32:05
9:13
14363
Peg
Mosier
F4549
1591
59/206
697/2285
1:31:20
1:32:05
9:13
14465
Barbara
Rapacz
F5054
1592
27/102
698/2285
1:29:53
1:32:06
9:13
11875
Rachel
Holzemer
F2229
1593
195/601
699/2285
1:31:04
1:32:06
9:13
14600
Amy
Brown
F2229
1594
196/601
700/2285
1:29:54
1:32:08
9:13
13159
Douglas
Pflaum
M4549
1595
123/182
895/1474
1:29:34
1:32:08
9:13
11581
Don
Greene
M6064
1596
16/37
896/1474
1:30:47
1:32:09
9:13
12796
Priya
Morioka
F3034
1597
147/501
701/2285
1:30:08
1:32:10
9:13
10793
Gregory
Brown
M3539
1598
172/268
897/1474
1:29:00
1:32:12
9:14
13135
Gregg
Peterson
M3539
1599
173/268
898/1474
1:31:20
1:32:14
9:14
10539
Troy
Bartle
M3539
1600
174/268
899/1474
1:31:50
1:32:14
9:14
10259
Brendan
Moore
M2229
1601
139/229
900/1474
1:31:15
1:32:15
9:14
11122
Leslie
Defries
F3034
1602
148/501
702/2285
1:25:53
1:32:16
9:14
11768
Christie
Heikes
F2229
1603
197/601
703/2285
1:31:56
1:32:17
9:14
10338
Denise
Kukielka
F3539
1604
142/448
704/2285
1:29:42
1:32:17
9:14
14136
Dennis
Walztoni
M5559
1605
41/87
901/1474
1:30:41
1:32:18
9:14
10710
Gregory
Bond
M3034
1606
162/263
902/1474
1:31:23
1:32:19
9:14
12480
Kevin
Lundgren
M3539
1607
175/268
903/1474
1:29:30
1:32:20
9:14
13499
Kathy
Sanville
F4044
1608
101/296
705/2285
1:29:59
1:32:20
9:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13358
Mike
Rivecca
M2229
1609
140/229
904/1474
1:30:52
1:32:21
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after