Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12827
Acacia
Mekosch
F2229
1128
99/903
338/3307
1:23:38
1:26:47
8:22
12350
Duc
Ho
M2229
1129
130/418
791/2275
1:22:02
1:26:49
8:13
13024
Jim
Overby
M5054
1130
72/199
792/2275
1:23:37
1:26:50
8:22
13337
Timothy
Shipp
M4549
1131
108/262
793/2275
1:22:16
1:26:52
8:14
10759
Peter
Lacey
M3539
1132
150/403
794/2275
1:23:32
1:26:53
8:22
13357
Vincent
Skemp
M4044
1133
143/341
795/2275
1:22:20
1:26:53
8:14
15227
Elisa
Keck
F2229
1134
100/903
339/3307
1:20:32
1:26:53
8:04
10536
Chad
Greeley
M3539
1135
151/403
796/2275
1:26:32
1:26:55
8:40
12774
Erin
Martinucci
F2229
1136
101/903
340/3307
1:23:11
1:26:57
8:20
12775
Paul
Martinucci
M5559
1137
32/118
797/2275
1:23:11
1:26:58
8:20
13514
Tom
Traub
M5054
1138
73/199
798/2275
1:22:55
1:26:58
8:18
13630
Cindy
Weber
F2229
1139
102/903
341/3307
1:23:44
1:27:00
8:23
13098
Trista
Pietrowski
F2229
1140
103/903
342/3307
1:23:08
1:27:00
8:19
10524
Michael
Gonyou
M4044
1141
144/341
799/2275
1:26:23
1:27:02
8:39
12657
Mark
Lescher
M3539
1142
152/403
800/2275
1:23:15
1:27:03
8:20
14300
Federico
Calvosa
M2229
1143
131/418
801/2275
1:23:26
1:27:03
8:21
12054
Rachel
Ernst
F3539
1144
74/646
343/3307
1:23:55
1:27:05
8:24
10696
Michael
Kauls
M3034
1145
129/389
802/2275
1:23:26
1:27:05
8:21
13056
Sara
Pederson
F3539
1146
75/646
344/3307
1:23:30
1:27:06
8:21
10792
Brian
Lewandoski
M3034
1147
130/389
803/2275
1:26:30
1:27:06
8:39
12528
Ann
King
F3539
1148
76/646
345/3307
1:22:47
1:27:06
8:17
10400
Tim
Diana
M3539
1149
153/403
804/2275
1:22:47
1:27:07
8:17
10239
Victoria
Biehn
F4044
1150
47/435
346/3307
1:26:32
1:27:07
8:40
12805
Kelly
McDonald
F2229
1151
104/903
347/3307
1:23:27
1:27:09
8:21
11264
John
Tuthill
M5054
1152
74/199
805/2275
1:26:53
1:27:10
8:42
11318
Beth
Wehrman
F2229
1153
105/903
348/3307
1:26:27
1:27:10
8:39
13296
Terri
Schugel
F3539
1154
77/646
349/3307
1:24:02
1:27:10
8:25
10510
Rick
Gigante
M5559
1155
33/118
806/2275
1:26:42
1:27:10
8:41
12571
Virgil
Koski
M5559
1156
34/118
807/2275
1:24:03
1:27:11
8:25
11578
Michael
Applegate
M4044
1157
145/341
808/2275
1:23:15
1:27:11
8:20
12850
Jonathan
Miller
M3539
1158
154/403
809/2275
1:23:55
1:27:11
8:24
11108
Maria
Schilling
F3539
1159
78/646
350/3307
1:20:31
1:27:12
8:04
12146
Dawn
Garlough
F4549
1160
25/271
351/3307
1:23:52
1:27:13
8:24
15605
Robert
Martin
M2229
1161
132/418
810/2275
1:20:32
1:27:13
8:04
10479
Evan
Frieler
M0121
1162
19/53
811/2275
1:26:29
1:27:15
8:39
12409
Wayne
Jagow
M4549
1163
109/262
812/2275
1:23:57
1:27:15
8:24
13042
Rick
Passolt
M4044
1164
146/341
813/2275
1:22:50
1:27:17
8:17
13291
Mark
Schroeder
M4044
1165
147/341
814/2275
1:23:47
1:27:17
8:23
10856
Kevin
McRaith
M4044
1166
148/341
815/2275
1:26:29
1:27:18
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
10271
Jason
Booth
M4044
1167
149/341
816/2275
1:26:34
1:27:19
8:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after