Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10699
Merlin
Boes
M5559
1668
43/87
929/1474
1:32:38
1:32:56
9:18
10941
Karen
Cherewatuk
F4549
1669
66/206
740/2285
1:32:07
1:32:56
9:18
13837
Jonathan
Sudberry
M3034
1670
166/263
930/1474
1:30:42
1:32:56
9:18
12107
David
Kelliher
M4044
1671
151/225
931/1474
1:31:47
1:32:56
9:18
13979
Darla
Tomburo
F3539
1672
153/448
741/2285
1:31:22
1:32:56
9:18
11619
Justine
Guzik
F2229
1673
209/601
742/2285
1:31:22
1:32:57
9:18
12548
Haley
Marconett
F3034
1674
153/501
743/2285
1:29:31
1:32:57
9:18
11771
Rynell
Heiser
F3034
1675
154/501
744/2285
1:31:56
1:32:58
9:18
11687
Marilyn
Hanson
F3539
1676
154/448
745/2285
1:32:08
1:32:58
9:18
14187
Linda
Wenz
F5054
1677
29/102
746/2285
1:32:48
1:32:59
9:18
12775
Philip
Mooney
M5559
1678
44/87
932/1474
1:31:21
1:32:59
9:18
11708
Kari
Harrison
F3034
1679
155/501
747/2285
1:30:28
1:32:59
9:18
13081
Lynn
Pauly
F3034
1680
156/501
748/2285
1:30:57
1:33:00
9:18
12179
Ann
Knox-Bauer
F3539
1681
155/448
749/2285
1:31:44
1:33:00
9:18
12246
Gerard
Kroll
M3034
1682
167/263
933/1474
1:30:54
1:33:00
9:18
11106
Ted
Davis
M3539
1683
181/268
934/1474
1:30:48
1:33:00
9:18
11488
Meghan
Gaspar
F2229
1684
210/601
750/2285
1:31:11
1:33:01
9:19
11077
Steve
Dahlke
M4044
1685
152/225
935/1474
1:30:34
1:33:02
9:19
10299
Lynn
Blake
F4044
1686
104/296
751/2285
1:32:14
1:33:02
9:19
14605
Mark
Armstrong
M3034
1687
168/263
936/1474
1:32:07
1:33:02
9:19
12564
Geri
Martin
F4044
1688
105/296
752/2285
1:32:39
1:33:03
9:19
13966
Carolyn
Tinsley-Pearce
F3539
1689
156/448
753/2285
1:32:33
1:33:04
9:19
12791
Theresa
Morgan
F3034
1690
157/501
754/2285
1:32:32
1:33:04
9:19
13208
Bob
Pottratz
M4549
1691
124/182
937/1474
1:30:55
1:33:05
9:19
14544
Scott
Coryell
M5054
1692
88/139
938/1474
1:32:38
1:33:05
9:19
11117
Karen
Deberg
F3539
1693
157/448
755/2285
1:30:29
1:33:07
9:19
11975
Chanda
Janke
F3034
1694
158/501
756/2285
1:30:29
1:33:07
9:19
11056
Melissa
Crist
F2229
1695
211/601
757/2285
1:32:42
1:33:07
9:19
10554
Tricia
Bauer
F3539
1696
158/448
758/2285
1:30:03
1:33:08
9:19
11118
Carol
Deblieck
F5054
1697
30/102
759/2285
1:31:16
1:33:09
9:19
13965
Timothy
Thury
M5054
1698
89/139
939/1474
1:30:09
1:33:09
9:19
11700
Jeanine
Harren
F3034
1699
159/501
760/2285
1:32:32
1:33:09
9:19
13268
Robert
Randall
M3034
1700
169/263
940/1474
1:31:39
1:33:11
9:20
13693
Eric
Skytte
M3539
1701
182/268
941/1474
1:32:42
1:33:13
9:20
12420
Kirstin
Lindquist
F3539
1702
159/448
761/2285
1:32:42
1:33:13
9:20
11469
Dawn
Gale
F3539
1703
160/448
762/2285
1:30:12
1:33:14
9:20
11786
Gwen
Hendrickson
F3539
1704
161/448
763/2285
1:31:54
1:33:14
9:20
11384
James
Fixsen
M3034
1705
170/263
942/1474
1:30:13
1:33:16
9:20
13390
Kathleen
Roer
F5054
1706
31/102
764/2285
1:30:28
1:33:16
9:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14298
Colleen
Wurm King
F3539
1707
162/448
765/2285
1:32:53
1:33:16
9:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after