Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13658
Lynnea
Shober
F2229
1224
137/601
493/2285
1:26:40
1:28:33
8:52
11826
Jane
Hill
F3539
1225
107/448
494/2285
1:27:31
1:28:33
8:52
14174
John
Weinberger
M4044
1226
126/225
732/1474
1:26:52
1:28:33
8:52
12032
Sarah
Johnson
F4044
1227
80/296
495/2285
1:24:58
1:28:35
8:52
13845
Jack
Sullivan
M3034
1228
124/263
733/1474
1:27:09
1:28:35
8:52
13264
T
Rak
F2229
1229
138/601
496/2285
1:27:23
1:28:35
8:52
11626
Al
Haeg
M4044
1230
127/225
734/1474
1:27:23
1:28:35
8:52
12992
Eric
Olsen
M3539
1231
143/268
735/1474
1:27:24
1:28:35
8:52
14332
Kevyn
Ziemann
M3034
1232
125/263
736/1474
1:27:16
1:28:36
8:52
11075
Chris
Dahlberg
M3034
1233
126/263
737/1474
1:25:27
1:28:36
8:52
13447
Paul
Ruppel
M4549
1234
103/182
738/1474
1:27:48
1:28:37
8:52
11179
Matt
Dixon
M2229
1235
113/229
739/1474
1:27:09
1:28:37
8:52
12161
Jena
Klein
F3034
1236
93/501
497/2285
1:27:56
1:28:37
8:52
13167
Keith
Phipps
M5054
1237
62/139
740/1474
1:26:41
1:28:38
8:52
13085
Franklin
Peach
M3034
1238
127/263
741/1474
1:27:57
1:28:39
8:52
14478
Corey
Hanson
M2229
1239
114/229
742/1474
1:25:52
1:28:39
8:52
13916
Paul
Thalacker
M3034
1240
128/263
743/1474
1:27:40
1:28:40
8:52
11715
Claire
Hartmann
F2229
1241
139/601
498/2285
1:27:53
1:28:40
8:52
12017
Ryan
Johnson
M3034
1242
129/263
744/1474
1:26:35
1:28:42
8:53
11232
Jane
Duncan
F4549
1243
40/206
499/2285
1:28:17
1:28:44
8:53
12684
Todd
Menssen
M3539
1244
144/268
745/1474
1:28:12
1:28:44
8:53
10923
Tammy
Carver
F3539
1245
108/448
500/2285
1:28:01
1:28:44
8:53
13172
Gary
Pietruszewski
M4549
1246
104/182
746/1474
1:27:05
1:28:44
8:53
12595
Theresa
Mccarthy-Pohl
F4044
1247
81/296
501/2285
1:25:53
1:28:44
8:53
13000
Bryan
Olson
M3034
1248
130/263
747/1474
1:28:10
1:28:45
8:53
10460
Katie
Archbold
F3034
1249
94/501
502/2285
1:27:52
1:28:46
8:53
11153
Stacey
Desouza
F2229
1250
140/601
503/2285
1:27:07
1:28:47
8:53
10402
Julie
Amend
F4044
1251
82/296
504/2285
1:27:38
1:28:47
8:53
11242
Mary
Dwyer
F3539
1252
109/448
505/2285
1:27:38
1:28:47
8:53
13369
Scott
Robertson
M4549
1253
105/182
748/1474
1:26:53
1:28:47
8:53
12945
Michelle
Novotny
F3034
1254
95/501
506/2285
1:27:38
1:28:47
8:53
12128
Mary
Kiernan
F3034
1255
96/501
507/2285
1:25:57
1:28:49
8:53
12777
David
Moore
M3539
1256
145/268
749/1474
1:25:52
1:28:50
8:53
12858
Jon
Nachtigal
M3539
1257
146/268
750/1474
1:25:58
1:28:50
8:53
14560
Jerene
Smith
F3539
1258
110/448
508/2285
1:27:01
1:28:51
8:54
13775
Erin
Stamets
F2229
1259
141/601
509/2285
1:26:10
1:28:52
8:54
13774
Joseph
Stamets
M2229
1260
115/229
751/1474
1:26:10
1:28:53
8:54
12207
Jacob
Koomen
M2229
1261
116/229
752/1474
1:25:46
1:28:54
8:54
11345
Jane
Felmlee
F4549
1262
41/206
510/2285
1:27:31
1:28:54
8:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11344
Mike
Felmlee
M4549
1263
106/182
753/1474
1:27:31
1:28:54
8:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after