Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
698
Stacia
Marsolek
F3539
147
1/110
19/899
1:24:17
3:13
765
Peter
Anderson
M2529
148
7/113
129/1298
1:24:19
3:13
1044
Cooper
Moen
M1517
149
2/25
130/1298
1:24:19
3:13
717
Troy
Sperbeck
M3539
150
17/147
131/1298
1:24:21
3:13
706
Guy
Taccona
M5559
151
11/152
132/1298
1:24:21
3:14
670
Mark
Peterson
M4044
152
17/166
133/1298
1:24:21
3:14
1190
Kevin
Larson
M4044
153
18/166
134/1298
1:24:27
3:14
1195
Andres
Echavarria A
M4549
154
36/190
135/1298
1:24:28
3:14
775
Sarah
Gutknecht
-
155
0/0
20/899
1:24:28
3:14
774
Frank
Larue
M6569
156
1/32
136/1298
1:24:31
3:14
1264
Robert
Guerrero
M2529
157
8/113
137/1298
1:24:31
3:14
1220
Bruce
Sienkowski
M4549
158
37/190
138/1298
1:24:32
3:14
1211
Eric
Plath
M1824
159
5/57
139/1298
1:24:33
3:14
1120
Matthew
Dickson
M3034
160
12/113
140/1298
1:24:34
3:14
1115
Christina
Larson
F3034
161
5/129
21/899
1:24:38
3:14
1247
Ann
Van Bellinger
F4044
162
2/106
22/899
1:24:39
3:14
1022
Chad
Schneider
M4044
163
19/166
141/1298
1:24:40
3:14
1207
Paige
Burgeson
F1517
164
3/25
23/899
1:24:43
3:14
1215
Penny
Gray
F4549
165
6/111
24/899
1:24:43
3:14
1083
Christopher
Evavold
M4549
166
38/190
142/1298
1:24:48
3:15
1269
Patrick
Plys
M4549
167
39/190
143/1298
1:25:00
3:15
1197
Bryan
Starry
M4549
168
40/190
144/1298
1:25:03
3:15
1128
Keith
Rapp
M4549
169
41/190
145/1298
1:25:05
3:15
1214
Alan
Soderstrom
M3539
170
18/147
146/1298
1:25:07
3:15
769
Paul
Anderson
M5054
171
24/179
147/1298
1:25:08
3:15
1144
Kristopher
Luneau
M3034
172
13/113
148/1298
1:25:08
3:15
1163
Greg
Beinlich
M4549
173
42/190
149/1298
1:25:08
3:15
1141
Joel
Moore
M2529
174
9/113
150/1298
1:25:08
3:15
1009
Michael
Ver Kuilen
M5559
175
12/152
151/1298
1:25:08
3:15
1131
Bryan
Christenson
M2529
176
10/113
152/1298
1:25:09
3:15
1024
Stephen
Rudnicki
M5054
177
25/179
153/1298
1:25:10
3:15
1012
Jason
Thomas
M3034
178
14/113
154/1298
1:25:11
3:15
1186
Rod
Anderson
M5054
179
26/179
155/1298
1:25:12
3:15
1030
Dennis
Richmond
M5559
180
13/152
156/1298
1:25:13
3:16
1174
Dave
Cassels
M4549
181
43/190
157/1298
1:25:14
3:16
1183
David
Brown
M5559
182
14/152
158/1298
1:25:16
3:16
1176
Steve
Johnson
M5054
183
27/179
159/1298
1:25:17
3:16
1147
Thomas
Goth
M5559
184
15/152
160/1298
1:25:25
3:16
501
Jack
Arndt
M4044
185
20/166
161/1298
1:25:31
3:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1240
Martin
Richmond
M5559
186
16/152
162/1298
1:25:32
3:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after