Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1603
Charity
Watson
F1924
1685
63/426
360/4357
24:18
51:32
8:18
1592
Bruce
Vanharen
M4549
1686
185/468
1325/4343
24:14
51:33
8:18
1746
Nic
Zeitler
M2529
1687
140/355
1326/4343
24:41
51:33
8:18
4367
David
Risgaard
M4044
1688
148/486
1327/4343
24:54
51:33
8:18
2568
Nicolas
Sparacio
M3034
1689
147/383
1328/4343
25:25
51:33
8:18
4366
Ann
Risgaard
F3539
1690
54/579
361/4357
24:59
51:33
8:18
1908
Rob
Chapman
M3539
1691
152/467
1329/4343
24:11
51:34
8:18
1672
Quinten
Demars
M3034
1692
148/383
1330/4343
25:53
51:34
8:18
1539
John
Steenport
M4549
1693
186/468
1331/4343
24:08
51:34
8:18
5259
Eric
Pelnar
M3034
1694
149/383
1332/4343
25:32
51:34
8:18
4448
Matthew
Shimon
M3034
1695
150/383
1333/4343
25:53
51:34
8:18
4522
Ellen
Talavera
F3539
1696
55/579
362/4357
25:50
51:35
8:18
745
Jessica
Danforth
F2529
1697
44/478
363/4357
25:20
51:35
8:18
5167
Galen
Vincent
M4549
1698
187/468
1334/4343
26:18
51:35
8:19
504
Robert
Richter
M4549
1699
188/468
1335/4343
24:48
51:36
8:19
4312
Jennifer
Poh
F3034
1700
49/526
364/4357
26:22
51:36
8:19
5020
William
Kamps
M2529
1701
141/355
1336/4343
25:23
51:36
8:19
314
Todd
Paider
M3034
1702
151/383
1337/4343
24:07
51:36
8:19
472
Dave
Konrath
M4549
1703
189/468
1338/4343
24:55
51:37
8:19
729
Chris
Campshure
M3539
1704
153/467
1339/4343
25:13
51:37
8:19
1276
Nicole
Knapmiller
F1924
1705
64/426
365/4357
24:10
51:37
8:19
1727
Danielle
Stoll
F1924
1706
65/426
366/4357
24:35
51:37
8:19
4456
Jack
Skaletski
M4549
1707
190/468
1340/4343
26:24
51:38
8:19
4763
Lee
Johnson
M4549
1708
191/468
1341/4343
24:46
51:38
8:19
4947
Barry
Paulson
M5054
1709
104/351
1342/4343
25:44
51:38
8:19
3815
Sam
Gavic
M1924
1710
145/278
1343/4343
27:17
51:38
8:19
4875
Hannah
Henselin
F1924
1711
66/426
367/4357
25:31
51:39
8:19
2088
Bill
Dollevoet
M4044
1712
149/486
1344/4343
23:23
51:39
8:19
6833
Chandler
Rogers
M1012
1713
43/521
1345/4343
25:05
51:39
8:19
1502
Cathy
Schuch
F3539
1714
56/579
368/4357
26:22
51:39
8:19
1879
Steven
Schmidt
M3539
1715
154/467
1346/4343
24:22
51:39
8:19
414
Bill
Schuch
M4044
1716
150/486
1347/4343
26:25
51:39
8:19
2818
Lauren
Sipple
F1314
1717
17/178
369/4357
25:25
51:40
8:19
2041
Cory
Gloe
M1924
1718
146/278
1348/4343
25:35
51:40
8:19
829
Donald
Jeske
M4549
1719
192/468
1349/4343
23:38
51:41
8:19
972
Brant
Anderson
M5054
1720
105/351
1350/4343
25:49
51:41
8:19
4398
Chris
Satori
M3034
1721
152/383
1351/4343
26:12
51:41
8:20
3711
Shelly
Collette
F3539
1722
57/579
370/4357
25:32
51:41
8:20
1201
Andrew
Helm
M1518
1723
141/260
1352/4343
24:53
51:41
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
2520
Arica
Smith
F1012
1724
14/547
371/4357
24:02
51:41
8:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after