Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11542
Laura
Jarchow
F3539
2177
213/397
1079/2209
1:37:22
1:38:13
9:50
10726
Claudia
Sherburne
F5054
2178
38/108
1080/2209
1:36:53
1:38:14
9:50
12840
Denise
Della Rossa
F3539
2179
214/397
1081/2209
1:37:25
1:38:14
9:50
13873
Lyn
Nonhof
F4044
2180
170/337
1082/2209
1:37:28
1:38:17
9:50
12573
Kami
Boutwell
F2229
2181
316/603
1083/2209
1:36:31
1:38:17
9:50
13163
Lisa
Haley
F3034
2182
207/440
1084/2209
1:37:14
1:38:17
9:50
12470
Kelly
Bartelson
M5559
2183
60/82
1099/1429
1:37:42
1:38:19
9:50
14077
Kari
Rhode
F3034
2184
208/440
1085/2209
1:36:32
1:38:19
9:50
12393
Shelley
Anderson
F3034
2185
209/440
1086/2209
1:36:18
1:38:22
9:51
12599
Kara
Brennhofer
F3034
2186
210/440
1087/2209
1:36:39
1:38:23
9:51
13728
Sachin
Mehta
M2229
2187
166/222
1100/1429
1:38:17
1:38:24
9:51
12844
Andria
Denault
F2229
2188
317/603
1088/2209
1:35:46
1:38:26
9:51
11991
Angie
Flynn
F3539
2189
215/397
1089/2209
1:37:17
1:38:26
9:51
10768
Judy
Hauritz
F4549
2190
91/195
1090/2209
1:36:59
1:38:27
9:51
11048
Kimberly
Braun
F4044
2191
171/337
1091/2209
1:37:00
1:38:27
9:51
10660
Karen
Palmer
F3539
2192
216/397
1092/2209
1:37:21
1:38:29
9:51
12339
Thomas
Moffatt
M3539
2193
205/256
1101/1429
1:35:45
1:38:31
9:52
12974
Patrick
Fagerlee
M3539
2194
206/256
1102/1429
1:37:23
1:38:31
9:52
12746
Chad
Collmann
M3539
2195
207/256
1103/1429
1:37:23
1:38:31
9:52
14020
Julie
Pratt
F4044
2196
172/337
1093/2209
1:36:29
1:38:32
9:52
12793
Lisa
Dahl
F3034
2197
211/440
1094/2209
1:36:11
1:38:32
9:52
13992
Mary
Pfeiffer
F3539
2198
217/397
1095/2209
1:35:19
1:38:32
9:52
11358
Kristin
Storvick
F4549
2199
92/195
1096/2209
1:36:28
1:38:34
9:52
10682
Peter
Hendricks
M3034
2200
206/262
1104/1429
1:35:38
1:38:34
9:52
14387
Kelli
Thielges
F4044
2201
173/337
1097/2209
1:36:57
1:38:35
9:52
11424
Jack
Larsen
M4549
2202
121/162
1105/1429
1:35:56
1:38:36
9:52
10139
Sherry
Hayden
F3034
2203
212/440
1098/2209
1:36:22
1:38:37
9:52
11733
Lori
Kratchmer
F3539
2204
218/397
1099/2209
1:37:33
1:38:38
9:52
11268
Corey
Mabis
M3034
2205
207/262
1106/1429
1:38:17
1:38:38
9:52
12291
Tracy
Zabel
F2229
2206
318/603
1100/2209
1:38:20
1:38:38
9:52
13763
Justin
Miller
M2229
2207
167/222
1107/1429
1:36:21
1:38:39
9:52
13153
Jocelyn
Haffele
F2229
2208
319/603
1101/2209
1:36:21
1:38:39
9:52
12173
Jamie
Hanlon
F3034
2209
213/440
1102/2209
1:37:25
1:38:41
9:53
12781
Katie
Croxdale
F3539
2210
219/397
1103/2209
1:37:36
1:38:41
9:53
14106
Erik
Rogers
M4044
2211
204/242
1108/1429
1:37:55
1:38:41
9:53
13224
Mike
Heil
M3539
2212
208/256
1109/1429
1:37:48
1:38:43
9:53
10592
Dan
Panshin
M6569
2213
10/12
1110/1429
1:38:15
1:38:44
9:53
11215
Sonja
Vanguilder
F3539
2214
220/397
1104/2209
1:38:00
1:38:45
9:53
11924
Sharon
Hughes
F3539
2215
221/397
1105/2209
1:37:05
1:38:46
9:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10212
Mitzi
Brabec
F5559
2216
16/49
1106/2209
1:35:52
1:38:47
9:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after