Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13958
Jennifer
Ames
F4044
3248
215/435
1564/3307
1:37:20
1:44:13
9:44
14539
Michael
Dudgeon
M2229
3249
310/418
1685/2275
1:37:35
1:44:13
9:46
12451
Brent
Johnson
M3034
3250
297/389
1686/2275
1:40:15
1:44:14
10:02
16223
Joshua
Savage
M3034
3251
298/389
1687/2275
1:36:52
1:44:15
9:42
16067
David
Rains
M4549
3252
199/262
1688/2275
1:36:01
1:44:15
9:37
12558
Jayson
Knutson
M3034
3253
299/389
1689/2275
1:36:53
1:44:15
9:42
13906
Leslie
Carpenter
M5559
3254
73/118
1690/2275
1:37:36
1:44:15
9:46
12241
Tricia
Hamak-Sundeen
F3539
3255
323/646
1565/3307
1:40:11
1:44:15
10:02
14655
Bridget
Feyereisen
F3539
3256
324/646
1566/3307
1:37:43
1:44:16
9:47
16183
Matthew
Rust
M2229
3257
311/418
1691/2275
1:35:48
1:44:17
9:35
12408
Trish
Jaeb
F4549
3258
119/271
1567/3307
1:40:06
1:44:18
10:01
14960
Elyse
Heeg
F3034
3259
331/669
1568/3307
1:40:41
1:44:18
10:05
15031
Carl
Hoiby
M5559
3260
74/118
1692/2275
1:37:29
1:44:18
9:45
13715
Tracy
Zabel
F2229
3261
436/903
1569/3307
1:40:17
1:44:19
10:02
11863
Ellen
Church
F3034
3262
332/669
1570/3307
1:40:10
1:44:20
10:01
15562
Kassie
Madden
F3539
3263
325/646
1571/3307
1:37:04
1:44:21
9:43
16144
Jenna
Rogowski
F2229
3264
437/903
1572/3307
1:36:36
1:44:21
9:40
15049
Carrie
Hookom
F3034
3265
333/669
1573/3307
1:36:06
1:44:22
9:37
15201
Tiffany
Kahler
F2229
3266
438/903
1574/3307
1:38:10
1:44:23
9:49
15552
Sandra
Lusareta
F5054
3267
57/151
1575/3307
1:39:38
1:44:24
9:58
12822
Elizabeth
McVey
F3034
3268
334/669
1576/3307
1:40:36
1:44:24
10:04
14831
Ashlee
Griffin
F2229
3269
439/903
1577/3307
1:38:11
1:44:24
9:50
14884
Scott
Haldeman
M2229
3270
312/418
1693/2275
1:35:44
1:44:24
9:35
14883
Heidi
Haldeman
F2229
3271
440/903
1578/3307
1:35:43
1:44:25
9:35
12090
Marie
Finch
F2229
3272
441/903
1579/3307
1:36:48
1:44:25
9:41
12538
Lori
Kisch
F4549
3273
120/271
1580/3307
1:39:57
1:44:26
10:00
12568
Pam
Konen
F3539
3274
326/646
1581/3307
1:40:21
1:44:26
10:03
11316
Wendy
Webster
F5054
3275
58/151
1582/3307
1:43:50
1:44:27
10:23
15511
Ellen
Lindgren
F4044
3276
216/435
1583/3307
1:38:10
1:44:27
9:49
14721
R Leigh
Frost
F4044
3277
217/435
1584/3307
1:36:26
1:44:27
9:39
14372
Jerud
Colbert
M3034
3278
300/389
1694/2275
1:35:23
1:44:28
9:33
14022
Rachel
Ash
F3034
3279
335/669
1585/3307
1:36:03
1:44:28
9:37
14732
Clifford
Gabrielson
M2229
3280
313/418
1695/2275
1:38:13
1:44:29
9:50
14735
Deanna
Gabrielson
F2229
3281
442/903
1586/3307
1:38:14
1:44:29
9:50
14733
Nicholas
Gabrielson
M2229
3282
314/418
1696/2275
1:38:13
1:44:29
9:50
13084
Michael
Peterson
M5559
3283
75/118
1697/2275
1:40:02
1:44:30
10:01
13532
Michelle
Turnberg
F3539
3284
327/646
1587/3307
1:40:31
1:44:31
10:04
15001
Kathryn
Higgins
F2229
3285
443/903
1588/3307
1:37:15
1:44:31
9:44
14808
Julie
Graupmann
F3034
3286
336/669
1589/3307
1:36:22
1:44:31
9:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12197
Mark
Graham
M4549
3287
200/262
1698/2275
1:40:26
1:44:32
10:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after