Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12440
Katherine
Azar
F4549
2159
89/195
1066/2209
1:36:35
1:38:01
9:49
12829
Hinze
Debra
F4549
2160
90/195
1067/2209
1:35:35
1:38:01
9:49
13889
Heather
Nyseth
F2229
2161
311/603
1068/2209
1:36:13
1:38:02
9:49
13649
Terry
Magaard
F4044
2162
166/337
1069/2209
1:36:50
1:38:03
9:49
14428
Karen
Tsurusaki
F4044
2163
167/337
1070/2209
1:37:41
1:38:04
9:49
13860
Dennis
Niemi
M5054
2164
100/133
1094/1429
1:37:29
1:38:04
9:49
14006
Lawrence
Pobuda
M4044
2165
202/242
1095/1429
1:35:28
1:38:05
9:49
12894
Elena
Doucet-Beer
F2229
2166
312/603
1071/2209
1:36:03
1:38:05
9:49
10840
Melissa
Lecy
F4044
2167
168/337
1072/2209
1:35:36
1:38:05
9:49
10749
Heidi
Gerdes
F2229
2168
313/603
1073/2209
1:36:03
1:38:05
9:49
10376
Jodi
Reddam
F3034
2169
206/440
1074/2209
1:36:23
1:38:07
9:49
12948
Richard
Elsberry
M4549
2170
120/162
1096/1429
1:36:50
1:38:08
9:49
10542
Tom
Harren
M5559
2171
59/82
1097/1429
1:35:38
1:38:09
9:49
12226
James
Lee
M4044
2172
203/242
1098/1429
1:36:53
1:38:09
9:49
12808
Danielle
Daninger
F2229
2173
314/603
1075/2209
1:37:22
1:38:09
9:49
12860
Brydie
Devries
F2229
2174
315/603
1076/2209
1:37:23
1:38:10
9:49
11243
Lynn
Blake
F4044
2175
169/337
1077/2209
1:37:44
1:38:11
9:50
13942
Lois
Parsons
F5054
2176
37/108
1078/2209
1:34:09
1:38:11
9:50
11542
Laura
Jarchow
F3539
2177
213/397
1079/2209
1:37:22
1:38:13
9:50
10726
Claudia
Sherburne
F5054
2178
38/108
1080/2209
1:36:53
1:38:14
9:50
12840
Denise
Della Rossa
F3539
2179
214/397
1081/2209
1:37:25
1:38:14
9:50
13873
Lyn
Nonhof
F4044
2180
170/337
1082/2209
1:37:28
1:38:17
9:50
12573
Kami
Boutwell
F2229
2181
316/603
1083/2209
1:36:31
1:38:17
9:50
13163
Lisa
Haley
F3034
2182
207/440
1084/2209
1:37:14
1:38:17
9:50
12470
Kelly
Bartelson
M5559
2183
60/82
1099/1429
1:37:42
1:38:19
9:50
14077
Kari
Rhode
F3034
2184
208/440
1085/2209
1:36:32
1:38:19
9:50
12393
Shelley
Anderson
F3034
2185
209/440
1086/2209
1:36:18
1:38:22
9:51
12599
Kara
Brennhofer
F3034
2186
210/440
1087/2209
1:36:39
1:38:23
9:51
13728
Sachin
Mehta
M2229
2187
166/222
1100/1429
1:38:17
1:38:24
9:51
12844
Andria
Denault
F2229
2188
317/603
1088/2209
1:35:46
1:38:26
9:51
11991
Angie
Flynn
F3539
2189
215/397
1089/2209
1:37:17
1:38:26
9:51
10768
Judy
Hauritz
F4549
2190
91/195
1090/2209
1:36:59
1:38:27
9:51
11048
Kimberly
Braun
F4044
2191
171/337
1091/2209
1:37:00
1:38:27
9:51
10660
Karen
Palmer
F3539
2192
216/397
1092/2209
1:37:21
1:38:29
9:51
12339
Thomas
Moffatt
M3539
2193
205/256
1101/1429
1:35:45
1:38:31
9:52
12974
Patrick
Fagerlee
M3539
2194
206/256
1102/1429
1:37:23
1:38:31
9:52
12746
Chad
Collmann
M3539
2195
207/256
1103/1429
1:37:23
1:38:31
9:52
14020
Julie
Pratt
F4044
2196
172/337
1093/2209
1:36:29
1:38:32
9:52
12793
Lisa
Dahl
F3034
2197
211/440
1094/2209
1:36:11
1:38:32
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13992
Mary
Pfeiffer
F3539
2198
217/397
1095/2209
1:35:19
1:38:32
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after