Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
597
Chad
Hanmann
M3034
791
71/383
669/4343
23:04
46:41
7:31
2022
Kyle
Lebouton
M2529
792
70/355
670/4343
22:27
46:41
7:31
290
Dave
Taylor
M3034
793
72/383
671/4343
22:20
46:42
7:31
1253
Karl
Keas
M3034
794
73/383
672/4343
23:25
46:42
7:31
3873
Lori
Hansen
F3034
795
14/526
123/4357
24:09
46:42
7:31
1859
Zach
Peters
M1518
796
102/260
673/4343
21:59
46:43
7:31
4042
Matthew
Kope
M2529
797
71/355
674/4343
21:45
46:43
7:31
4529
Julie
Thiry
F3539
798
18/579
124/4357
22:31
46:44
7:32
4303
Todd
Petzak
M4044
799
72/486
675/4343
22:42
46:45
7:32
1876
Sara
Picard
F3034
800
15/526
125/4357
22:49
46:45
7:32
1208
Andrew
Higgins
M3034
801
74/383
676/4343
22:31
46:46
7:32
6180
Ian
White
M2529
802
72/355
677/4343
23:22
46:46
7:32
3582
Drew
Balster
M1518
803
103/260
678/4343
23:05
46:47
7:32
1327
Dan
Lubenske
M3034
804
75/383
679/4343
22:10
46:48
7:32
690
Jeff
Kautzer
M3539
805
74/467
680/4343
22:27
46:50
7:33
1878
Donald
Reiter
M4044
806
73/486
681/4343
23:26
46:50
7:33
1812
Dan
Legrave
M4549
807
98/468
682/4343
22:21
46:51
7:33
1813
Valerie
Legrave
F1012
808
5/547
126/4357
22:24
46:51
7:33
1956
Austin
Frey
M1314
809
22/174
683/4343
22:45
46:51
7:33
1103
Mike
Draney
M4044
810
74/486
684/4343
22:51
46:51
7:33
1301
Greg
Larson
M5054
811
34/351
685/4343
22:33
46:52
7:33
4882
Eric
Kuzma
M2529
812
73/355
686/4343
23:33
46:53
7:33
1351
Joe
Mauel
M4549
813
99/468
687/4343
22:54
46:53
7:33
1663
Sheri
Busse
F3034
814
16/526
127/4357
23:34
46:53
7:33
821
Kenneth
Klemm
M5054
815
35/351
688/4343
22:37
46:54
7:33
1863
Ian
Wetzel
M1314
816
23/174
689/4343
22:15
46:54
7:33
1326
Alexandria
Lockert
F1518
817
22/249
128/4357
23:09
46:55
7:33
1142
Bob
Frievalt
M4044
818
75/486
690/4343
22:29
46:56
7:34
8618
Todd
Cherney
M3539
819
75/467
691/4343
23:25
46:56
7:34
447
Linda
Maxwell
F4549
820
10/299
129/4357
23:41
46:57
7:34
6173
Allen
Johnson
M3539
821
76/467
692/4343
24:03
46:57
7:34
1148
William
Galvin
M4549
822
100/468
693/4343
22:43
46:57
7:34
1512
Aaron
Sconzert
M3034
823
76/383
694/4343
23:42
46:57
7:34
956
Meghan
Merryfield
F1924
824
27/426
130/4357
22:55
46:58
7:34
9021
Kyle
Malach
M1518
825
104/260
695/4343
24:05
46:58
7:34
1570
Joan
Turba
F4044
826
15/467
131/4357
22:40
46:58
7:34
1790
Benjamin
Andre
M3034
827
77/383
696/4343
22:37
46:59
7:34
2123
Raymond
Anderson
M4549
828
101/468
697/4343
22:36
46:59
7:34
3929
Cassandra
Hopp
F1924
829
28/426
132/4357
23:13
47:00
7:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1429
Don
Poore
M4044
830
76/486
698/4343
22:58
47:00
7:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after