Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
William A Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
1596
Ameyalli
Rios
F1934
162
14/194
36/645
23:59
23:59
7:34
1415
Cassy
O'Neil
F1934
163
15/194
37/645
24:02
24:02
7:35
160
Calvin
Mabie
M0112
164
8/58
126/488
24:04
24:04
7:36
12
Steven
Spencer
M0112
165
9/58
127/488
24:06
24:06
7:37
298
Timothy
Walter
M1318
166
25/58
128/488
24:07
24:07
7:37
547
Eric
Skudstad
M1934
167
49/111
129/488
24:07
24:07
7:37
243
Dj
Carlson
M6064
168
3/27
130/488
24:08
24:08
7:37
372
Dillon
Bienusa
M1318
169
26/58
131/488
24:10
24:10
7:38
1613
Jill
Janssen
F4044
170
2/76
38/645
24:11
24:11
7:38
1116
Terra
Christensen
F1934
171
16/194
39/645
24:13
24:13
7:39
1502
Taylor
Kirkham
F0112
172
1/60
40/645
24:14
24:14
7:39
562
Austin
Knowlton
M0112
173
10/58
132/488
24:14
24:14
7:39
511
Brian
Stoks
M1318
174
27/58
133/488
24:14
24:14
7:39
563
Rich
Knowlton
M5054
175
9/49
134/488
24:14
24:14
7:39
1738
Nichole
Laskowski
F1934
176
17/194
41/645
24:15
24:15
7:40
310
Keenen
Stangl
M1318
177
28/58
135/488
24:17
24:17
7:40
1585
Hanna
Iaizzo
F1318
178
16/83
42/645
24:17
24:17
7:40
313
Josh
Funk
M1934
179
50/111
136/488
24:20
24:20
7:41
1503
Shelly
Marette
F4549
180
2/45
43/645
24:23
24:23
7:42
1135
Shauna
Stephens
F1318
181
17/83
44/645
24:25
24:25
7:43
1305
Autumn
Regas
F1934
182
18/194
45/645
24:27
24:27
7:43
524
Luke
Maki
M0112
183
11/58
137/488
24:27
24:27
7:43
1661
Katie
Beutel
F1934
184
19/194
46/645
24:28
24:28
7:44
440
Paul
Iaizzo
M4549
185
11/38
138/488
24:30
24:30
7:44
529
Nick
Robillard
M0112
186
12/58
139/488
24:30
24:30
7:44
159
Michael
Erickson
M1934
187
51/111
140/488
24:30
24:30
7:44
1321
Corinn
Huttes
F1934
188
20/194
47/645
24:30
24:30
7:44
561
Brandon
Tuttle
M1934
189
52/111
141/488
24:31
24:31
7:45
1411
Lisa
Toftely
F1934
190
21/194
48/645
24:32
24:32
7:45
1164
Anna
Reed
F1934
191
22/194
49/645
24:37
24:37
7:46
153
Andrew
Faris
M0112
192
13/58
142/488
24:37
24:37
7:47
381
Thomas
Peterson
M0112
193
14/58
143/488
24:38
24:38
7:47
1306
Maggie
Kucera
F1318
194
18/83
50/645
24:41
24:41
7:48
265
Andrew
Warg
M1318
195
29/58
144/488
24:41
24:41
7:48
187
Casey
Hewes
M1318
196
30/58
145/488
24:41
24:41
7:48
1587
Maria
Iaizzo
F1934
197
23/194
51/645
24:42
24:42
7:48
1435
Katie
Bressler
F1318
198
19/83
52/645
24:42
24:42
7:48
211
Brian
Black
M1934
199
53/111
146/488
24:44
24:44
7:49
1737
Amy
Butani
F1934
200
24/194
53/645
24:45
24:45
7:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
459
Larry
Grell
M4549
201
12/38
147/488
24:45
24:45
7:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after